Loading
post image

Dance Star Festival 2018. Kyiv Mayor Cup

International dance competition
Тюткало С., Строкач А., Федченко Д., Толочко О.
Київ / Україна
12 - 13.05.2018

Conformance with the schedule

4.52/5

Dressing rooms

4.35/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.77/5

Lighting

4.90/5

Music

4.81/5

Average value

4.67/5

Evaluation done with  52  user(s)
Last feedback date  13.05.2018 17:11

 

Шановні учасники 
ЧЕМПІОНАТУ УКРАЇНИ 
в категорії 
Pro- Am Latin & Pro-Am Ballroom,
ми Вам вдячні за завчасно подані заявки на участь у змаганнях. 
Реєстрація on-line на 
Чемпіонат України завершується 
сьогодні в 00:00 !!!
( ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ оцінюється тільки партнерка ( учениця ) без урахування партнера)

ТАКОЖ ПРОПОНУЄМО ВАМ ПРИЙНЯТИ УЧАСТЬ В КАТЕГОРІЇ 
Pro- Am  ,,Scholarship ,, 
( оцінюється пара, дует )
Зареєструватись в цю категорію ви можете в будь який час додатково за 650 грн. з пари !!!
 

 

  

 

КИЇВСЬКА МІСЬКА ДЕРЖАВНА АДМІНІСТРАЦІЯ

 

12-13 of May 2018

!!! м. Київ, вул. Іжевська, 2 !!!

 

Solo Shool  W, Ch, J !!!

Pro-Am Scholarship - 2 відділення !!!

International ADJUDICATOR’S:

Jurij BATAGELJ                  (Slovenia)

Kirill BELORUKOV             (Russia)

Denis DONSKOY                (Russia)

Leonid PLETNEV               (Austria)

Polina TELESHOVA          (Russia) 

Isao WOLVEKAMP             (Nederland)

Max Kozhevnikov             (USA)
 
Egor Vishegorodtsev       (Russia)

and TOP 50 Ukrainian judging.

 

Chief judge of the festival:

Andriy OKSENENKO (Kharkiv, Ukraine)

 

Technical judge of competition:

Vitaliy GRIGOROVICH (Kyiv, Ukraine)

 

Sports Inspector of Competition:

Yurii ZYRIANOV (Kyiv, Ukraine)

 

RULES OF THE COMPETITION FOR THE

“KYIV MAYOR CUP 2018”:

http://www.sgostu.com.ua/docs.html#tabs-4

 

Fee/Благодійні Внески

Per person for the program/ з учасника:

  • Pro-Am                 650 UAH/35 EU
  • Open                     450 UAH/25 EU
  • «Rising Stars»     350 UAH/20EU
  • «D» «C»               300 UAH/15 EU
  • «Little Stars»        250 UAH
  • Debut                    200 грн/з учасника;

  •  Solo !, School      250 грн/з учасника;

  •  «N» «E»клас       270 грн/з учасника;

  •  «D» клас              300 грн/з учасника.       

 

Обов’язкова попередня реєстрація!!! та вся необхідна інформація на сайті: FlyMark.com.ua/Competition/Details/967

       

 

Entrance ticket:

180 UAH/all day

Place at the table                150 UAH

place at the table «VIPzone»: 250 UAH

 

Booking of tickets and tables: +380 (93) 716 19 47 Oksana

 

Нагородження:

призи, подарунки від спонсорів та організаторів змагань.

ВСІ ФІНАЛІСТИ СПОРТИВНИХ КАТЕГОРІЙ НАГОРОДЖУЮТЬСЯ ІМЕННИМИ КУБКАМИ.

 

Обов’язкова реєстрація для київських пар відбуватиметься тільки у четвер 10 травня 2018 р. з 12.00 до 20.00 в кім. 407, корпусу №5 НУФВСУ.

Реєстрація київських пар в день змагань за умови сплати додаткового внеску 100 грн!!!

 

 

Organizers of the festival:

Tiutkalo Sergii, Strokach Anna, Fedchenko Dmitriy

 

Director of the Festival:

Tolochko Olena

tel.:+38 (096) 205 81 81; e-mail: tsadance1986@gmail.com

 

З питань партнерства та співпраці

з Фестивалем звертатися за телефоном: +38 (096) 839 98 17; +38 (066) 584 17 57

 

Information:

FlyMark.com.ua/Competition/Details/967

 

 

 

Couples / Entries  797 / 1206
Categories12 May, Saturday13 May, Sunday
09:0013:3018:3009:3012:3016:0019:00
1 Juveniles 1 D (4) ST - 2, LA - 4
2 Juveniles 2 D (20) ST - 18, LA - 19
3 Juniors 1 D (22) ST - 13 LA - 18
4 Juniors 2 D (19) ST - 7, LA - 18
5 Juniors 1 C (17) ST - 12 LA - 13
6 Juniors 2 C (27) ST - 12 LA - 19
7 Youth 1 C (7) ST, LA - 7
8 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (20) ST - 7 LA - 15
9 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (25) ST - 17 LA - 17
10 Youth 1 Rising Stars (20) LA - 15 ST - 6
11 Youth 2+Adults Rising Stars (13) ST - 4, LA - 9
12 Juveniles 2 Open (19) ST - 13, LA - 16
13 Juniors 1 Open (18) LA - 12 ST - 9
14 Juniors 2 Open (15) ST - 8 LA - 10
15 Youth 1 Open (16) ST - 5 LA - 12
16 Youth 2 Open (11) LA - 11
17 Adults Open (28) ST - 11, LA - 17
18 Pro-Am Scholarship (13) ST - 8, LA - 5
19 Pro-Am Ukrainian Championship (21) ST - 11, LA - 10
20 Baby Little Stars (under 8) (3) W-C-J - 3
21 School 1 (under 8) (11) W-C-J - 11
22 School 2 (under 10) (31) W-C-J - 31
23 School 3 (under 12) (9) W-C-J - 9
24 Solo School (under 8) (57) W-C-J - 57
25 Solo Debut (under 8) (56) W-C - 56
26 Baby N (under 8) (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
27 Baby Debut (4-5 years) (8) W-C - 8
28 Solo Baby (4-5 years) (36) W-C - 36
29 Debut (under 8) (32) W-C - 32
30 Debut (under 10) (19) W-C - 19
31 Debut (under 12) (10) W-C - 10
32 Solo N (under 10) (54) W-Q-C-J - 54
33 Solo Debut (under 10) (47) W-C - 47
34 School + (under 10) (7) W-Q-C-J - 7
35 School + (under 12) (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
36 Juveniles 1 N (29) W-Q-C-J - 29
37 Solo School (under 10) (62) W-Q-C-J - 31, W-C-J - 36
38 Solo School (under 12) (32) W-Q-C-J - 21, W-C-J - 12
39 Solo N (under 12) (41) W-Q-C-J - 41
40 Solo N (12-13 years) (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
41 Solo E (12-13 years) (18) ST - 15, LA - 15
42 Juveniles 2 N (38) W-Q-C-J - 38
43 Juveniles 2 E (25) ST - 20, LA - 23
44 Solo E (under 12) (17) ST - 10, LA - 13
45 Solo E (14-15 years) (5) ST - 2, LA - 4
46 Solo D (14-15 years) (10) ST - 7, LA - 6
47 Juveniles 1 E (14) ST - 11, LA - 14
48 Juniors 1+2 N (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
49 Juniors 1+2 E (20) ST - 16, LA - 20
50 Youth+Adult D (4) ST - 2, LA - 2
Total by section119169125213206263111
Couples / Entries  797 / 1206
JudgesCity / Country
BATAGELJ JURIJ No city Slovenia / Slovenia
Belorukov Kirill Москва / Россия
Cкоренко Олена Бровари / Україна
Donskoy Denis Москва / Россия
Isao Wolwerkamp Голандія
Kozhevnikov Max No city USA / USA
Pletnev Leonid Bad Salzuflen / Germany
Teleshova Polina Москва / Россия
Wolvekamp Isao Amsterdam / Netherlands
Аржевітіна Вероніка Київ
Бабич Анастасія Київ
Балла Олексій Київ
Балла Тетяна Київ
Бєднягіна Наталія Київ
Бисько Олексій Київ / Україна
Богданова Тетяна Чернівці / Україна
Вагин Олексій Київ
Василевский Иван Київ / Україна
Васін Олег Київ / Україна
Васютяк Яна Київ / Україна
Великголова Діана Чернівці / Україна
Вишегородцев Егор Росія
Вяхірєв Юрій Київ / Україна
Головатенко Богдан Київ / Україна
Гончаров Володимир Київ / Україна
Гордієнко Алла Чернігів / Україна
Гоцуляк Олексій Одеса
Григорович Віталій Київ
Гриценюк Роман Рівне
Дітковська Анна Київ
Дітковський Володимир Київ / Україна
Довгалін Кирило Київ / Україна
Жиров Олександр Полтава / Україна
Жосан Яна Суми / Україна
Зирянов Юрій Київ
Зирянова Катерина Київ / Україна
Зощук Євген Київ / Україна
Иванова Анна Київ
Ісаєв Сергій Долинська / Україна
Кірієнко Юлія Київ
Круть Катерина Київ
Кузнєчихін Станіслав Луцьк / Україна
Левандовська Оксана Київ / Україна
Лещова Єлизавета Київ
Лисенко Альберт Харків / Україна
Литвинова Марія Слов’янськ / Україна
Мальований Кирило Дніпро
Малютчик Максим Рівне
Мартинюк Олена Київ / Україна
Михайлов Олександр Khmelnytskyy / Україна
Мітченко Марія Київ
Москальчук Микита Київ / Україна
Москальчук Софiя Київ / Україна
Московченко Альона Буча / Україна
Мошенець Тетяна Київ
Музиченко Наталія Харків
Музыченко Наталья Харків / Україна
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Нечитайло Катерина Київ / Україна
Паламарчук Анна Київ
Пащенко Микола Бровари / Україна
Переводчик Дар'я Київ / Україна
Перепеча Ярослав Київ
Плетнев Леонід Росія
Поворознюк Ілона Київ / Україна
Рибак Сергій Київ
Росенко Наталія Полтава
Русенюк Яна Київ
Савенко Ольга Київ / Україна
Савчук Алла Чернігів / Україна
Скасків Поліна Харків
Скоренко Ярослав Бровари / Україна
Соронович Ігор Київ
Строкач Анна Київ / Україна
Федорчук Валентина Київ
Хоменко Вікторія Буча / Україна
Христюк Маргарита Київ / Україна
Цвячка Олександр Черкаси / Україна
Чернявський Іван Київ
Шохін Валерій Олександрія / Україна
Шудра Олена Чернігів / Україна
Щедріна Ярославна Богуслав / Україна
Яковенко Сергiй Богуслав / Україна
Яночок Олександр Переяслав-Хмельницький
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
EridanBila Tserkva / Ukraine2/2 1/1
FantazirkyBoguslav / Ukraine38/63 38/62
Sky DanceBoguslav / Ukraine53/92 38/58
Prestizh Brovary / Ukraine2/4 0/0
Sky HillBrovary / Ukraine26/38 15/18
LegrandBucha / Ukraine7/12 0/0
SapfirBucha / Ukraine24/33 24/32
RenesansDnipro / Ukraine2/6 1/1
BomondDolinska / Ukraine6/11 6/11
PaletkiGomel / Belorus1/1 0/0
leonKalynyivka / Ukraine12/12 11/11
Harkovskiy Centr sportivnoy horeografii (HCSH)Kharkiv / Ukraine3/5 1/1
LisabondKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
LotosKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 2/3
Respect Dance HallKharkiv / Ukraine12/28 6/11
StarDanceKharkiv / Ukraine10/23 3/4
AktsenTKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DreamKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine3/9 3/8
ImperialKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/4 2/3
PasijKrakow / Poland1/1 1/1
PrestizhKupyansk / Ukraine1/1 0/0
AltaKyiv / Ukraine15/24 15/21
Ask danceKyiv / Ukraine10/13 2/2
AstraKyiv / Ukraine20/32 17/27
BalansKyiv / Ukraine7/22 7/17
BIG DanceKyiv / Ukraine4/7 4/7
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine14/29 6/10
ChampionKyiv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
ConcordKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
CrystalKyiv / Ukraine18/25 14/19
Dance Energy , SSBTKyiv / Ukraine6/6 6/6
Dance Innovation TeamKyiv / Ukraine6/6 4/4
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine55/102 37/55
Dance Studio LUNAKyiv / Ukraine11/15 10/13
DanceHallKyiv / Ukraine9/12 7/10
DanceLandKyiv / Ukraine4/9 0/0
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine15/22 12/16
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine6/9 5/7
DC-75Kyiv / Ukraine2/3 0/0
DiamantKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Diamant-ElitKyiv / Ukraine9/17 3/7
DITKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DYuSSh SupadansKyiv / Ukraine16/33 13/18
EliseDanceKyiv / Ukraine2/2 1/1
EmpireOfDanceKyiv / Ukraine3/10 3/10
EnastryKyiv / Ukraine3/4 2/3
Euro Dance TeamKyiv / Ukraine12/12 12/12
FamilyKyiv / Ukraine21/28 12/17
FavoritKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
FiestaKyiv / Ukraine34/41 34/41
Flesh-KristalKyiv / Ukraine73/107 31/44
ForumKyiv / Ukraine2/2 1/1
Grand-DuetKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
GrandesKyiv / Ukraine6/9 5/6
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine12/19 10/14
Lucky StepKyiv / Ukraine6/7 5/6
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine17/22 15/18
MiDiYaKyiv / Ukraine4/6 1/1
MStudioKyiv / Ukraine26/46 18/29
Nika-DansKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
No clubKyiv / Ukraine5/9 5/8
Original Dance SchoolKyiv / Ukraine31/52 29/48
ParadayzKyiv / Ukraine6/11 5/10
PerfectionKyiv / Ukraine8/12 8/12
Prem'yeraKyiv / Ukraine16/19 6/6
Professional DanceKyiv / Ukraine19/49 11/21
Rick RoseKyiv / Ukraine13/25 11/14
SerpantinKyiv / Ukraine9/14 9/14
ShansKyiv / Ukraine14/25 10/14
ShmudanceKyiv / Ukraine8/9 8/9
Sobol densKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/1
Special oneKyiv / Ukraine10/19 9/18
Sport-DansKyiv / Ukraine2/8 2/3
Sputnik danceKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
StarWayKyiv / Ukraine19/33 13/21
studiya tanca M.KKyiv / Ukraine7/9 4/6
SupadansKyiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
Tantsyuvalna stolitsyaKyiv / Ukraine7/12 7/12
TendensKyiv / Ukraine6/6 6/6
Time DanceKyiv / Ukraine12/13 11/11
TORNADOKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
TvistKyiv / Ukraine18/29 18/26
U&A DanceKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Unique StyleKyiv / Ukraine9/13 9/13
UnisonKyiv / Ukraine3/5 3/5
Voice of the DanceKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
YupiterKyiv / Ukraine15/18 13/16
YurisKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
YuventaKyiv / Ukraine12/16 12/16
ZoryaniyKyiv / Ukraine2/4 0/0
TandemLubny / Ukraine1/5 1/1
RitmLutsk / Ukraine2/5 0/0
GarmoniyaMykolaiv / Ukraine1/6 0/0
No clubNo city Ukraine / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine15/34 8/11
AccentPoltava / Ukraine1/1 1/1
AlyansPoltava / Ukraine3/7 2/4
Time to dancePoltava / Ukraine2/6 1/1
NatkhnennyaVinnitsa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
StarLightVolodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine1/4 1/4
DIAMONDVyshgorod / Ukraine3/6 2/4
RitmZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/3 1/3
Dans LayfZhytomyr / Ukraine1/2 1/2
New WaveZhytomyr / Ukraine3/13 2/6
SharmМаріуполь / Ukraine1/2 1/1
PerlinaНововолинськ / Ukraine1/2 1/2
VIVA Dance Sport StudioОлександрія / Ukraine9/21 7/16
DancelifeПереяслав-Хмельницький / Ukraine13/30 3/7
FleshРівне / Ukraine3/7 2/4
PlatinumРівне / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Vega-DanceРівне / Ukraine3/10 3/6
EvrikaСєвєродонецьк / Ukraine3/7 3/5
VdohnovenieСлов’янськ / Ukraine2/6 2/6
SMAFTСуми / Ukraine14/30 10/21
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine3/5 2/2
CrystalЧеркаси / Ukraine13/32 12/22
iStyleЧеркаси / Ukraine1/2 1/2
LileyaЧеркаси / Ukraine4/9 3/5
STILЧеркаси / Ukraine9/16 1/1
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine14/31 13/27
LibidЧернівці / Ukraine7/14 2/4
GloriyaЧернігів / Ukraine11/25 9/17
Level UpЧернігів / Ukraine3/6 3/6
NikaЧернігів / Ukraine1/2 0/0
NyuansЧернігів / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Top DanceЧернігів / Ukraine8/12 6/9