Loading
post image

KYIV OPEN 2019

24-х традиційні міжнародні змагання
Соронович Ігор, Бойко Оксана
Київ / Україна
30 - 01.12.2019

Conformance with the schedule

4.15 /5

Dressing rooms

4.25 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

3.60 /5

Lighting

4.55 /5

Music

4.85 /5

Average value

4.28 /5

Evaluation done with   20   user(s)
Last feedback date   01.12.2019 10:53

 

With great please I am glad to present fantastic International Top World Panel of Adjudicators of our
 
24th International Open Competition
 
KYIV OPEN 2019
which will be held on 30th of November 2019 as always in Kyiv (Ukraine) -
 
Aliaksandr KAZYRA (Belarus’) Bryan WATSON (Germany), Hans GALKE (Germany), Harald FRAHM (Germany), Paul KILLICK (Great Britain), Timothy HOWSON (Great Britain), Warren BOYCE (Great Britain), Luca TONELLO (Italy), Massimo GIORGIANNI (Italy), Maurizio VESCOVO (Italy), Simona FANCELLO (Italy), Vytautas DUKNAUSKAS (Lithuania), Jonathan WILKINS (USA), Slavik KRYKLYVYY (Ukraine).
 
Age groups: Professionals, Seniors, Adults, Youth under 19, Juniors II, Juniors I, Juveniles II and Juveniles I.  
 
Training Camp will be held on 28 and 29 of November (Latin teachers: Bryan, Hans, Paul, Maurizio and Slavik; Standard teachers: Massimo, Jonathan, Simona and Timothy). 
 
We promise you – that will be great event for couples and publicity!
 
 
WELCOME TO “KYIV OPEN 2019”!!!
 
All INFORMATION AND REGISTRATION will be soon here - https://flymark.com.ua/Competition/Details/1981
 
 With best wishes,
yours Igor Soronovych and Oksana Boyko!!!
 
 
 
 
Дорогі друзі!
 
З величезним задоволенням раді презентувати просто фантастичний та дійсно легендарний склад суддівської колегії
 
24-х традиційних міжнародних змагань
 
«KYIV OPEN 2019»
30 листопада 2019 року, що традиційно відбудуться в ігровій залі корпусу №5 НУФВСУ як завжди в нашій столиці Києві: 
 
Aliaksandr KAZYRA (Belarus’) Bryan WATSON (Germany), Hans GALKE (Germany), Harald FRAHM (Germany), Paul KILLICK (Great Britain), Timothy HOWSON (Great Britain), Luca TONELLO (Italy), Massimo GIORGIANNI (Italy), Maurizio VESCOVO (Italy), Simona FANCELLO (Italy), Vytautas DUKNAUSKAS (Lithuania), Jonathan WILKINS (USASlavik KRYKLYVYY (Ukraine).
 
Вікові групи: Професіонали, Сеньйори, Дорослі, Молодь 1, Юніори 2, Юніори 1, Ювенали 2 та Ювенали 1.
 
Тренувальні збори
 
28 та 29 листопада на паркеті змагань (тренери Латина: BryanHansPaulMaurizio and Slavik; тренери Cтандарт: MassimoJonathanSimona and Timothy).
 
Транслятор змагань: «UA:Перший»!
 
 
Щиро запрошуємо Вас на одну з найпрестижніших подій спортивних танців в Україні і не тільки – «KYIV OPEN 2019»!!! 
 
 
Вся необхідна інформація та реєстрація все зовсім скоро саме тут - https://flymark.com.ua/Competition/Details/1981
 
 З найкращими побажаннями,
щиро Ваші – Ігор Соронович та Оксана Бойко!!!
 
 
 
 

 

Status 2.10.2019

 

XXІVth International Open Dance Sport Competitions

XXIV-ті міжнародні змагання зі спортивних танців

30 November & 1 December 2019 / 30 листопада – 1 грудня 2019

 

Kyiv Open 2019

 

ADJUDICATORS/ СУДДІ:

Aliaksandr KAZYRA (Belarus’), Bryan WATSON (Germany), Hans GALKE (Germany), Harald FRAHM (Germany), Paul KILLICK (Great Britain), Timothy HOWSON (Great Britain), Warren BOYCE (Great Britain),  Luca TONELLO (Italy), Massimo GIORGIANNI (Italy), Maurizio VESCOVO (Italy), Simona FANCELLO (Italy), Vytautas DUKNAUSKAS (Lithuania), Radoslav HOJSAN (Poland), Jurij BATAGELJ (Slovenia), Jonathan WILKINS (USA), Slavik KRYKLYVYY (Ukraine)

Chairman of Adjudicators: Vitaliy GRYGOROVYCH (Ukraine)

Sports Inspector: Yuriy ZYRIANOV (Ukraine)

 

PLACE / МІСЦЕ:     

National University of Physical Education and Sports of Ukraine, Sports Hall, korpus 5, vul. Fizkultury 1, Kyiv, Ukraine

Ігрова зала, корпус №5, НУФВСУ, вул. Фізкультури, 1, Київ, Україна

 

СУДДІ: 

В суботу 30 листопада змагання судитимуть запрошені міжнародні судді.

В неділю 1 грудня змагання судитимуть запрошені українські судді та судді, що мають дійсну ліцензію будь-якої організації, що займається розвитком спортивного танцю в Україні.

Заявку на суддівство 1.12.2019 р. необхідно подати на сайті www.flymark.com.ua !!!!!!!!!!!

 

HOTEL / ГОТЕЛЬ:

We can offer special prices for hotel accommodation in Park Inn Hotel Kyiv Troyitska. Please contact to organizer Mr. Igor Soronovych – soronovych@ukr.net!

Спеціальна ціна для учасників змагань для поселення у готелі Park Inn Hotel Kyiv Troyitska (поряд з місцем проведення!). Для отримання спеціальної ціни звертайтеся до організатора Ігоря Сороновича  - soronovych@ukr.net  

 

ENTRIES / ЗАЯВКИ:

www.flymark.com.ua або https://flymark.com.ua/Competition/Details/1981

Closing date for Entries: 26th of November 201 / Не пізніше 26-го листопада 2019 р.

Без попередньої заявки участь можлива тільки за умови сплати подвійного внеску!!!

 

Реєстрація:

Згідно класифікаційних книжок (дійсних на 2019 рік) будь-якої організації, що займається розвитком спортивного танцю в Україні (крім «Школа» та «Дебют»).

Обов’язкова попередня реєстрація для київських пар відбуватиметься тільки у п’ятницю 29-го листопада 2019 р. з 10.00 до 19.00 в кім. 407, корпусу№5 НУФВСУ.

Всі іногородні пари також запрошуються на реєстрацію в п’ятницю!!!

Реєстрація київських пар в день змагань можлива тільки за умови сплати додаткового внеску 100 грн.!!!

 

LIVE RESULTS / РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ НАЖИВО:      www.flymark.com.ua

 

FEE / ВНЕСКИ: 

For couple for one program / з пари за одну програму:

  • Group 2-17 / Група 2-17 – EURO 40;           Українські пари сплачують внесок у розмірі 500 грн. з учасника.
  • Групи 18-29 - 300 грн. з учасника за програму;
  • Групи 30-43 - 350 грн. з учасника за програму.

 

ВХІДНІ КВИТКИ ТА СТОЛИКИ:          

- 200 грн. вхідний на одне відділення на суботу 30.11.2019,

- 200 грн. вхідний на одне відділення на неділю 1.12.2019.,

- 300 грн. вхідний на одне відділення з місцем за столиком на суботу 30.11.2019,

- 100 грн. вхідний на одне відділення (без урахування вхідного на день змагань) на неділю 1.12.2019.

Бронювання столиків: (не раніше 15 листопада з 10:00 до 19:00!!!) 099-133-77-29 Юля.

 

Професійні фотографи, стилісти зачісок та макіяжу повинні попередньо отримати акредитацію! Заявки на акредитацію необхідно подати організаторам не пізніше 25-го листопада 2019!

Після акредитації інформація буде розміщена на сторінці змагань сайту ФЛАЙМАРК.

 

БЕЗ ОТРИМАНОЇ АКРЕДИТАЦІЇ

РОБОТА ПРОФЕСІЙНИХ ФОТОГРАФІВ ТА СТИЛІСТІВ

ЗАБОРОНЯЄТЬСЯ!!!

 

Training Camp

 

KYIV OPEN 2019 Training Camp: 28 and 29 of November 2019

(Group lectures, private lessons and practices)

Standard: Massimo GIORGIANNI (Italy), Timothy HOWSON (Great Britain), Simona FANCELLO (Italy), Jonathan WILKINS (USA)

Latin: Bryan WATSON (Germany), Hans GALKE (Germany), Paul KILLICK (Great Britain), Maurizio VESCOVO (Italy), Slavik KRYKLYVYY (Ukraine)

 

Booking for Training Camp and Lessons: soronovych@ukr.net

 

Fee for Training Camp (2 days, group lectures + practice):

– 140 Euro per person for both program (Standard + Latin),

– 80 Euro for one program (Standard or Latin).

 

Entry for Training Camp and booking lessons please send E-mail with names of dancers and program of participation as soon as possible: soronovych@ukr.net

Booking private lessons only after entering for Training Camp.

 

Вартість тренувальних зборів (2 дні, групові лекції + практика):

– 140 євро з особи за дві програми (стандарт + латина)

– 80 євро з особи за одну програму (стандарт або латина).

 

Заявки на збори та бронювання уроків: soronovych@ukr.net  

Для участі у тренувальних зборах необхідно надіслати листа електронною поштою з вказанням прізвищ та імен танцюристів, програми участі та контактного телефону не пізніше 25-го листопада 2019 р. Після отримання заявки організаторами буде надіслано підтвердження участі у зборах. Бронювання індивідуальних уроків можливе після отримання заявки на участь у зборах.

Участь тренерів пар у зборах – безкоштовно. 

 

ORGANIZERS / ОРГАНІЗАТОРИ:

Ігор Соронович та Оксана Бойко / Igor Soronovych & Oksana Boyko

Mobil: +38 (066) 283 7860 (Ігор/Igor), Mobil: +38 (066) 424 1822 (Оксана/Oksana)

E-mail: soronovych@ukr.net                 www.supadance.com.ua

 

 

 

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   1421 / 899 / 1418
Categories30 November, Saturday01 December, Sunday
09:0018:0010:0015:00
1 Professionals (3) ST - 1, LA - 2
2 Seniors (6) ST - 4, LA - 4
3 Adults (47) ST - 16, LA - 31
4 Youth 1 (45) LA - 25 ST - 22
5 Juniors 2 (49) ST - 21 LA - 32
6 Juniors 1 (41) LA - 32 ST - 20
7 Juveniles 2 (20) ST - 12, LA - 17
8 Juveniles 1 (11) ST - 8, LA - 8
9 Youth+Adult Rising Star (36) ST - 14, LA - 24
10 Youth 1 Rising Stars (45) LA - 26 ST - 21
11 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (47) ST - 21 LA - 36
12 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (37) LA - 29 ST - 17
13 Juveniles 2 Rising Stars (23) ST - 16, LA - 19
14 Juveniles 1 D (10) ST - 8, LA - 10
15 Juveniles 2 D (27) ST - 21, LA - 24
16 Juniors 1 D (32) ST - 17 LA - 27
17 Juniors 2 D (21) ST - 10 LA - 18
18 Baby Debut (6) W-C - 6
19 Baby Debut Solo (31) W-C - 31
20 Children Debut (21) W-C - 21
21 Children Debut Solo (57) W-C - 57
22 Children School (20) W-C-J - 20
23 Children School Solo (42) W-C-J - 42
24 Juveniles 1 Debut (18) W-C - 18
25 Juveniles 1 Debut Solo (41) W-C - 41
26 Juveniles 1 School (36) W-C-J - 36
27 Juveniles 1 School Solo (54) W-C-J - 54
28 Juveniles 2 School (22) W-C-J - 22
29 Juveniles 2 School Solo (31) W-C-J - 31
30 Children N (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
31 Children Solo N (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
32 Juveniles 1 N (38) W-Q-C-J - 38
33 Juveniles 1 Solo N (33) W-Q-C-J - 33
34 Juveniles 2 N (31) W-Q-C-J - 31
35 Juveniles 2 Solo N (40) W-Q-C-J - 40
36 Juniors 1+2 N (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
37 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (16) W-Q-C-J - 16
38 Juveniles 1 E (23) ST - 20, LA - 19
39 Juveniles 1 Solo E (18) ST - 15, LA - 15
40 Juveniles 2 E (34) ST - 31, LA - 29
41 Juveniles 2 Solo E (25) ST - 19, LA - 21
42 Juniors 1+2 E (31) ST - 22, LA - 27
43 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (12) ST - 9, LA - 7
Total by section296317474331
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   1421 / 899 / 1418
JudgesCity / Country
Aliaksandr KAZYRA Belarus’
Hans GALKE Germany
Harald FRAHM Germany
Jonathan WILKINS USA
Jurij BATAGELJ Slovenia
Luca TONELLO Italy
Massimo GIORGIANNI Italy
Maurizio VESCOVO Italy
Paul KILLICK Great Britain
Radoslav HOJSAN Poland
Simona FANCELLO Italy
Slavik KRYKLYVYY Ukraine
Timothy HOWSON Great Britain
Vytautas DUKNAUSKAS Lithuania
Warren BOYCE Great Britain
Бабич Анастасія Київ
Береговий Мирослав Київ / Україна
Бистрицька Віта Тернопіль / Україна
Бисько Софія Київ / Україна
Борденюк Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці
Владикіна Анна Київ
Влох Дмитро Київ
Герасименко Анастасія Київ / Україна
Гладкий Денис Вінниця / Україна
Глєбов Мстислав Київ
Глущенко Олександр Київ
Городничов Ернест Вовчанськ / Україна
Григорович Вероніка Київ
Гураль Людмила Тернопіль / Україна
Джуренко-Кіоркіян Валерій Вінниця / Україна
Дрозач-Орачевська Анастасія Київ / Україна
Євтушенко Тетяна Київ / Україна
Єрмакова Олександра Київ / Україна
Жосан Яна Суми / Україна
Іванов Андрій Київ / Україна
Карпішена Катерина Ірпінь / Україна
Кириченко Олена Харків / Україна
Ковальчук Анастасія Одеса / Україна
Козлов Павло Київ / Україна
Кузьменко Ольга Київ / Україна
Ларіна Марія Глеваха / Україна
Левандовська Оксана Київ / Україна
Левіт Світлана Київ
Лещова Єлизавета Київ / Україна
Литвинов Даніїл Ізмаїл / Україна
Мурзін Павло Київ
Огньов Юрій Київ
Орел Сергій Київ / Україна
Переводчик Антон Київ
Русаченко Наталія Київ / Україна
Сопіт Тетяна Київ / Україна
Стельмах Валерия Київ
Терентьєв Вадим Київ / Україна
Ущук Яків Київ / Україна
Хом'яченко Олеся Київ / Україна
Чернявський Іван Київ / Україна
Швець Анастасія Київ / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Millenium Avdiivka / Ukraine1/21/2
Nathnennya Berdyansk / Ukraine1/41/4
Vdokhnovenie Berdyansk / Ukraine1/30/0
Viktoriya Bila Tserkva / Ukraine5/155/15
Nice and easy BOURNEMOUTH / United Kingdom1/21/2
Asgard Boyarka / Ukraine2/51/2
Elerina Brovary / Ukraine1/21/1
Sky Hill Brovary / Ukraine2/41/2
Sapfir Bucha / Ukraine1/11/1
Art-dance Cherkasy / Ukraine1/21/1
Crystal Cherkasy / Ukraine9/226/11
Lileya Cherkasy / Ukraine2/31/2
Gloriya Chernigiv / Ukraine2/21/1
Primakov Dance School Chernigiv / Ukraine4/83/5
Dance Palace Chernivchi / Ukraine1/21/2
DanceLife Chernivchi / Ukraine13/2412/21
DKdance Dnipro / Ukraine1/10/0
Gracia Dnipro / Ukraine3/30/0
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine3/43/4
Shkola Єzhovoyi Dnipro / Ukraine1/11/1
Triumf plus Dnipro / Ukraine1/11/1
Olimp Fastiv / Ukraine6/126/12
DANATA-DENS Glevaha / Ukraine26/3023/25
Maximum Gothenburg / Sweden1/11/1
Respect Dancee Holl Hyriv / Ukraine1/10/0
Freedom dance Irpin / Ukraine1/21/2
Imperial Irpin / Ukraine10/150/0
Dinamo Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/63/6
IDS Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/145/13
Karmen Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/11/1
Dream Dance Izmayil / Ukraine8/217/17
Litsey Juzhne / Ukraine2/52/5
Stars Kalynyivka / Ukraine1/11/1
Dance line Kharkiv / Ukraine2/52/3
Imperial Kharkiv / Ukraine2/42/3
IMPULSE Kharkiv / Ukraine11/1611/15
Legenda-Prem'ier Kharkiv / Ukraine6/95/7
LEL Kharkiv / Ukraine2/41/2
Lisabond Kharkiv / Ukraine2/42/4
Mechta Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Natkhnennya Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine15/2514/23
Shkola Tantsyu Morozovikh Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/1
Sparta Kharkiv / Ukraine6/75/5
StarDance Kharkiv / Ukraine6/106/8
UkrDanceTeam Kharkiv / Ukraine4/82/4
Adeona kherson Kherson / Ukraine3/62/4
Latinos Kherson / Ukraine7/216/16
AktsenT Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine3/63/6
Imperial Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine5/132/3
USPIKh Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/41/2
Royal-Dance Korsun-Shevchenkivskiy / Ukraine1/21/1
IMPERIA Krakow / Poland1/31/3
Konfeti Krasnograd / Ukraine2/22/2
Demovskyy Dance Club Kremenchuk / Ukraine3/71/2
Avangard Kropivnitskiy / Ukraine1/11/1
Wings Kropivnitskiy / Ukraine5/75/7
ARTICO Kryvy Rig / Ukraine1/11/1
Rakurs Kryvy Rig / Ukraine1/21/2
Spektr Kupyansk / Ukraine3/63/6
"MIRADANS"DYuSSh SUPADANS Kyiv / Ukraine14/1613/15
Ailanto Kyiv / Ukraine4/64/6
AllGoRhythm Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine8/147/12
Art Dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
ART OF DANCE Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
ASKdance Kyiv / Ukraine10/228/13
Astra Kyiv / Ukraine15/2413/20
Balans Kyiv / Ukraine13/2811/19
Balans Kyiv / Ukraine2/60/0
BIG Jump Kyiv / Ukraine22/2218/18
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine8/127/10
Champion Kyiv / Ukraine13/2713/26
Chempion Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Concord Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/3
Dance Energy , SSBT Kyiv / Ukraine12/136/6
Dance Innovation Team Kyiv / Ukraine6/96/6
DANCE STAR Kyiv / Ukraine7/125/7
Dance style Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Dance Up Kyiv / Ukraine22/2216/16
DanceHall Kyiv / Ukraine25/3823/36
DanceLand Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine14/1510/11
Dans-stYale ( DYuSSh Supadans) Kyiv / Ukraine14/178/8
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/3
Diamant Kyiv / Ukraine18/2018/20
Diamant-Elit Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
DIT_IDS Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
DYuSSh Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine41/7433/58
EmpireOfDance Kyiv / Ukraine2/61/2
ENERGY Kyiv / Ukraine9/119/10
FENIKS Kyiv / Ukraine8/216/15
Flesh-Kristal Kyiv / Ukraine27/4124/35
Garmoniya-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine3/63/6
Imidzh Kyiv / Ukraine10/1110/11
Inter dance Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine22/2918/23
Liberta Kyiv / Ukraine17/2017/20
Ligadance Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Maksimum Kyiv / Ukraine29/4623/33
MS Team Kyiv / Ukraine7/136/12
MStudio Kyiv / Ukraine19/3118/26
My Dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Oltima Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Original Dance School Kyiv / Ukraine10/1610/16
Panda Plyus Kyiv / Ukraine9/163/5
Perfection Kyiv / Ukraine9/139/12
Polonez Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Pozitiv Dans Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Professional Dance Kyiv / Ukraine4/151/2
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
RONDO Kyiv / Ukraine2/41/1
Royal Dance Studio Kyiv / Ukraine8/118/11
Serpantin Kyiv / Ukraine3/33/3
Shans Kyiv / Ukraine10/257/15
Shine dance academy Kyiv / Ukraine6/76/7
Special one Kyiv / Ukraine7/106/8
Sport Style Kyiv / Ukraine5/105/9
Sport-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine7/117/10
Sputnik dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
StarDance Kyiv / Ukraine30/4629/45
StarWay Kyiv / Ukraine13/246/14
studiya tanca M.K Kyiv / Ukraine3/30/0
Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine18/2713/14
Tandem1996 Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Tendens Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
TenDens (DYuSSh Supadans) Kyiv / Ukraine18/2417/20
TORNADO Kyiv / Ukraine9/127/7
U&A Dance Kyiv / Ukraine6/95/8
Unique Style Kyiv / Ukraine2/20/0
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine8/187/12
United Dance Club Kyiv / Ukraine2/31/1
Victory Dance Kyiv / Ukraine15/1915/19
Yuventa Kyiv / Ukraine6/94/6
Zoryaniy Kyiv / Ukraine4/90/0
Profit Lozova / Ukraine1/20/0
Grand-Dance Lutsk / Ukraine5/54/4
In Motion-Dance Lutsk / Ukraine1/30/0
Ritm Lutsk / Ukraine2/30/0
DUSH Lviv / Ukraine4/84/6
Empire Lviv / Ukraine2/71/4
My style Lviv / Ukraine4/104/9
Studio JustDance Lviv / Ukraine4/133/8
Vikadans Lviv / Ukraine1/21/1
YOUSTAR Lviv / Ukraine1/41/4
DSF Mariupol / Ukraine2/42/4
Gratsiya Melitopol / Ukraine1/21/2
raduga Melitopol / Ukraine1/21/2
Viktoriya Prestizh Melitopol / Ukraine3/103/5
Diamand Minsk / Belarus2/82/7
ELIT Minsk / Belarus1/41/4
Sigma Minsk / Belarus1/21/2
SPATKANNE Minsk / Belarus4/124/11
Tango Minsk / Belarus1/40/0
Ad astra Mirnograd / Ukraine1/41/4
Garmoniya Mykolaiv / Ukraine4/93/6
Imperiа Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/20/0
WIR Myslowice / Poland1/21/2
Long Island Ballroom Dance Club New York / USA1/11/1
Assol Nikopol / Ukraine1/20/0
No club No city England / England1/11/1
No club No city Ukraine / Ukraine1/11/1
Nova Novoukrainka / Ukraine2/42/4
3Dance Studio Odesa / Ukraine4/153/10
Allyur Odesa / Ukraine2/32/3
Beliy Club Odesa / Ukraine3/63/6
Diamant Odesa / Ukraine12/248/13
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine6/162/5
Marich Odesa / Ukraine1/21/2
Millenium Alliance Odesa / Ukraine8/178/14
Modern Odesa / Ukraine3/73/5
Royal Dance Team Odesa / Ukraine7/154/8
Studiya tantsa Kuzmenko Igorya i Tatyany Odesa / Ukraine1/11/1
VIVA Dance Sport Studio Oleksandrija / Ukraine1/20/0
Duet Poltava / Ukraine3/52/3
Festival Poltava / Ukraine1/11/1
Gold Team Poltava / Ukraine1/21/2
Gross-M club Poltava / Ukraine7/145/11
Ritm Poltava / Ukraine3/53/4
Vdokhnovenie Poltava / Ukraine2/32/3
Dance Imperium POZNAN / Poland1/11/1
Flesh Rivne / Ukraine1/10/0
ArenaDanceClub Sankt-Peterburg / Russia1/31/2
Argos Simferopol / Ukraine3/83/7
Gratsiya Slovjansk / Ukraine1/21/1
Prolisok Stryj / Ukraine2/42/4
10Dance Sumy / Ukraine12/229/17
Simpatiya Sumy / Ukraine1/20/0
SMAFT Sumy / Ukraine9/297/16
Steep Dance Svitlovodsk / Ukraine2/30/0
Alyans Ternopil / Ukraine1/21/2
Vivat Ternopil / Ukraine9/158/11
Mars Vasylkyv / Ukraine1/20/0
Dance Zone Vilanova i la Geltru / Spain1/21/1
Gratsiya Vinnitsa / Ukraine9/238/19
Vivat Vinnitsa / Ukraine8/187/16
StarLight Volodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine2/32/3
Grand Vovchansk / Ukraine3/90/0
DIAMOND Vyshgorod / Ukraine11/1711/17
Renessans Vyshneve / Ukraine1/30/0
Iglica Wroclaw / Poland5/125/12
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/21/2
Feeriya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine6/155/12
Fiyesta Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/63/5
Garmoniya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
Gorizont Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/30/0
Grand Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/156/12
Imperiya tanca Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/10/0
Imperiya tantsyu Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/21/1
Inter Dance Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/41/3
Maximum Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
Vivat Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/81/2
New Wave Zhytomyr / Ukraine3/122/4
RYTM Żory / Poland1/21/2