Loading
post image

Moldova Dance Festival 2018

International Dance Festival
Condratiev Maxim, Condratieva Irina
Chisinau / Moldova
21 - 22.04.2018

Conformance with the schedule

4.59 /5

Dressing rooms

3.91 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.77 /5

Lighting

4.95 /5

Music

4.95 /5

Average value

4.63 /5

Evaluation done with   22   user(s)
Last feedback date   23.04.2018 19:21

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   700 / 449 / 824
Categories21 April, Saturday22 April, Sunday
09:0010:3014:0019:0009:0010:3014:0019:00
1 Solo Disco (3-5 years) (23) Disco - 23
2 Solo Disco (under 8) (19) Disco - 19
3 Solo BABY 1 (3-5 years) (17) W-C - 17
4 Solo BABY 2 (6-7 years) (49) W-C - 49
5 Solo BABY 3 (8-9 years) (31) W-C - 31
6 Solo Juveniles 1+2 School (43) W-C-J - 43
7 Solo Juveniles (under 12) (20) W-T-Q - 7 C-S-J - 17
8 Solo (over 12) (12) W-T-Q C-S-J - 12
9 Baby (under 9) (17) Di-Pl - 17
10 BABY (under 8) (38) W-C - 38
11 BABY Beginners (under 8) (27) W-Q-C-J - 13 W-C-J - 17
12 Juveniles 1+2 Debiut (17) W-C - 17
13 Juveniles 1+2 School (27) W-C-J - 27
14 Juveniles 1 Beginners (37) W-Q-C-J - 32 W-C-J - 20
15 Juveniles 2 Beginners (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
16 National Juveniles Championships (15) LA - 12 ST - 12
17 Juveniles 1 E (18) LA - 14 ST - 13
18 Juveniles 2 E (21) LA - 17 ST - 15
19 Juveniles 1+2 D (17) LA - 13 ST - 12
20 Juveniles 1+2 Open (10) ST - 8 LA - 9
21 Juniors 1+2 Beginners (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
22 Juniors 1+2 E (23) ST - 16 LA - 21
23 Juniors 1 D (21) ST - 10 LA - 20
24 Juniors 2 D (13) ST - 8 LA - 11
25 Juniors 1+2 C (27) ST - 16 LA - 22
26 Juniors 1 Open (18) ST - 11 LA - 15
27 Juniors 2 Open (15) LA - 9 ST - 12
28 Youth Under 21 Rising Stars (15) LA - 11 ST - 8
29 Amateur Rising Stars (13) LA - 11 ST - 2
30 Youth Under 21 Open (22) ST - 12 LA - 16
31 Amateur World Grandslam Cup (23) ST - 9 LA - 17
32 Professional Open (5) LA - 5 ST
33 Seniors (2) ST - 1 LA - 2
34 Hobby (under 35) Freestyle (7) ST - 3 LA - 5
35Baby Duet NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
36Baby Small Group NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
37Baby Formation NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
38Baby Production NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
39Juveniles Duet NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
40Juveniles Small Group NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
41Juveniles Formation NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
42Juveniles Production NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
43Juniors Duet NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
44Juniors Small Group NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
45Juniors Formation NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
46Juniors Production NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
47Youth+Adults DuetMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
48Youth+Adults Small GroupMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
49Youth+Adults FormationMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
50Youth+Adults ProductionMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
Total by section020711496019711793
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   700 / 449 / 824
JudgesCity / Country
Asonov Ilya Москва / Россия
Asonova Alena Москва / Россия
Binzari Cristian Chisinau / Moldova
Bodiu Ala Chisinau / Moldova
Bulat Vita Balti / Moldova
Burlacu Tatiana Chisinau / Moldova
Burlacu Valeriu Chisinau / Moldova
Casapu Daniela Leova / Moldova
Castravet Eugeniu Chisinau / Moldova
Condratiev Maxim Moldova
Cozac Victoria Balti / Moldova
Cristanciuc Vadim Moldova
Emrich Hannes Linz / Austria
Gaitano SentinoItaly
Gavrilenco Igor Tiraspol / Moldova
Grabovscaia Anastasia Chisinau / Moldova
Grabovschi Dmitrii Chisinau / Moldova
Grebenciucov Vladislav Seoul / South Korea
Kazyra Aliaksandr Minsk / Belarus
Kekshin Tatyana Chisinau / Moldova
KIRICHENKO MAXIM Balti / Moldova
Kolodkin Alexei Russia
Kolodkina Anna Russia
Kostov Zlatin Sofia / Bulgaria
Kozyro Elena Minsk / Belarus
Leasco Dumitrita Chisinau / Moldova
Mariano Nunzio Italy
Nosco Ecaterina Chisinau / Moldova
Nunzio Mariano No city Italy / Italy
Pandov Kiril Athens / Greece
Paun Natalia Chisinau / Moldova
Puica Irina Chisinau / Moldova
Ryupin Evgenij Russia
Ryupin Sergey Москва / Россия
Sentini Gaetano No city Italy / Italy
Sharapanovschi Cristian Chisinau / Moldova
Sharapanovschi Tatiana Chisinau / Moldova
SUHORUCICO VICTORIA Athens / Greece
Tattoli Cosmo Bari / Italy
Truscov OlegChina
Бузол Дмитрий Tiraspol / Moldova
Буртов Давид Ukraine
Буртова МаринаUkraine
Васютяк Юрій Київ / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Вікатто Ірина Маріуполь / Україна
Головащенко Руслан Київ / Україна
Гориславский ЕвгенийMoldova
Городніченко Вадим Ukraine
Гречкосій Аліна Київ / Україна
Гриценюк Роман Рівне / Україна
Додонча Юрій Одеса / Україна
Доленкин Дмитрий Bendery / Moldova
Доленкина Алиса Bendery / Moldova
Дудяк Наталія Львів / Україна
Колодкин Алексей Москва / Россия
Колодкина Анна Москва / Россия
Компанієць Станіслав Білгород-Дністровський
Михайлов Олександр Хмельницький / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль / Україна
Оксененко Андрій Харків / Україна
Паршукова Елена Transnistria, Moldova
Римская Юлиана Chisinau / Moldova
Руденко Виталий Київ
Руденко ВікторіяUkraine
Рюпин Евгений Москва / Россия
Скорова Юлія Київ / Україна
Тарута Дмитрий Москва / Россия
Усанов Вадим Кам'янка / Україна
Федоров Денис Одеса / Україна
Чепуржинський Октавіан Ukraine
Чернова Наталія Харків / Україна
Чубарь Ольга Moldova
Шорников Александр Chisinau / Moldova
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
- - / Transnistria1/10/0
FAME DANCE CLUB Athens / Greece3/83/6
Dance Sport Club Flagrant Balti / Moldova22/4719/37
MAXIMUM Balti / Moldova18/2918/27
Secret Balti / Moldova8/88/8
Nika Bendery / Moldova57/10633/56
kurazh-dens Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy / Ukraine1/41/4
Alistar Chisinau / Moldova30/7929/75
Dacia Dans Chisinau / Moldova41/5325/26
Elima Dance Chisinau / Moldova4/93/7
Exclusive Chisinau / Moldova5/85/8
Extra Chisinau / Moldova13/1513/14
Flagrant Chisinau / Moldova68/18557/124
Liniya Chisinau / Moldova4/64/4
Passion Dance Chisinau / Moldova17/2717/27
Phoenix Chisinau / Moldova4/54/4
QuickStep Chisinau / Moldova19/2819/28
TALISMAN Chisinau / Moldova12/2211/20
Dinamo Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/21/2
Karmen Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/235/17
Belaya Akatsiya Kamyanka / Ukraine11/152/3
Alyans Kharkiv / Ukraine2/32/3
Kharkiv Kharkiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine6/204/11
AktsenT Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/11/1
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/22/2
Art Motion Kyiv / Ukraine4/101/3
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine5/63/4
DYuSSh Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Favor Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Shans Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Sobol dens Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
BRIANT Leova / Moldova19/1913/13
Creativ Leova / Moldova22/2522/25
Dance for two Lviv / Ukraine6/236/22
Vikadans Lviv / Ukraine2/22/2
Malta Malta / malta1/11/1
Sigma Minsk / Belarus2/62/6
Dance Club 726 Moscow / Russia1/21/2
Fallaway Moscow / Russia2/21/1
Gemma Moscow / Russia2/32/3
Imperial Dance Club Moscow / Russia2/72/5
Moskva Moscow / Russia2/70/0
U.S.S.R Moscow / Russia1/31/2
Profi Mykolaiv / Ukraine8/144/6
Fida italia NAPLES / Italy5/124/9
DANCE TEAM CAMPANIA ONE Napoly / Italy2/40/0
Allyur Odesa / Ukraine7/196/15
Belaya Akatsiya Odesa / Ukraine15/3615/36
Diamant Odesa / Ukraine13/2710/18
Royal Dance Team Odesa / Ukraine1/11/1
Flesh Rivne / Ukraine12/339/25
Vega-Dance Rivne / Ukraine13/223/8
VLADY DANCE Seoul / South Korea2/122/12
Sofia Dance Sofia / Bulgaria2/42/4
Gratsiya Tiraspol / Moldova8/98/9
PLUS Tiraspol / Moldova3/53/4
REVERANS Tiraspol / Moldova8/178/17
Starlight Vienna / Austria1/11/1
Tanzklub Vienna / Austria3/53/4
Karnaval Маріуполь / Ukraine5/204/18
Star Dance Рыбница / Moldova11/189/11
Grande Тернопіль / Ukraine1/11/1
DanceLife Чернівці / Ukraine10/2210/19
Libid Чернівці / Ukraine1/20/0