Loading
post image

Moldova Dance Festival 2018

International Dance Festival
Condratiev Maxim, Condratieva Irina
Chisinau / Moldova
21 - 22.04.2018

Conformance with the schedule

4.59/5

Dressing rooms

3.91/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.77/5

Lighting

4.95/5

Music

4.95/5

Average value

4.63/5

Evaluation done with  22  user(s)
Last feedback date  23.04.2018 19:21

Couples / Entries  449 / 824
Categories21 April, Saturday22 April, Sunday
09:0010:3014:0019:0009:0010:3014:0019:00
1 Solo Disco (3-5 years) (23) Disco - 23
2 Solo Disco (under 8) (19) Disco - 19
3 Solo BABY 1 (3-5 years) (17) W-C - 17
4 Solo BABY 2 (6-7 years) (49) W-C - 49
5 Solo BABY 3 (8-9 years) (31) W-C - 31
6 Solo Juveniles 1+2 School (43) W-C-J - 43
7 Solo Juveniles (under 12) (20) W-T-Q - 7 C-S-J - 17
8 Solo (over 12) (12) W-T-Q C-S-J - 12
9 Baby (under 9) (17) Di-Pl - 17
10 BABY (under 8) (38) W-C - 38
11 BABY Beginners (under 8) (27) W-Q-C-J - 13 W-C-J - 17
12 Juveniles 1+2 Debiut (17) W-C - 17
13 Juveniles 1+2 School (27) W-C-J - 27
14 Juveniles 1 Beginners (37) W-Q-C-J - 32 W-C-J - 20
15 Juveniles 2 Beginners (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
16 National Juveniles Championships (15) LA - 12 ST - 12
17 Juveniles 1 E (18) LA - 14 ST - 13
18 Juveniles 2 E (21) LA - 17 ST - 15
19 Juveniles 1+2 D (17) LA - 13 ST - 12
20 Juveniles 1+2 Open (10) ST - 8 LA - 9
21 Juniors 1+2 Beginners (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
22 Juniors 1+2 E (23) ST - 16 LA - 21
23 Juniors 1 D (21) ST - 10 LA - 20
24 Juniors 2 D (13) ST - 8 LA - 11
25 Juniors 1+2 C (27) ST - 16 LA - 22
26 Juniors 1 Open (18) ST - 11 LA - 15
27 Juniors 2 Open (15) LA - 9 ST - 12
28 Youth Under 21 Rising Stars (15) LA - 11 ST - 8
29 Amateur Rising Stars (13) LA - 11 ST - 2
30 Youth Under 21 Open (22) ST - 12 LA - 16
31 Amateur World Grandslam Cup (23) ST - 9 LA - 17
32 Professional Open (5) LA - 5 ST
33 Seniors (2) ST - 1 LA - 2
34 Hobby (under 35) Freestyle (7) ST - 3 LA - 5
35 Baby Duet Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
36 Baby Small Group Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
37 Baby Formation Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
38 Baby Production Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
39 Juveniles Duet Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
40 Juveniles Small Group Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
41 Juveniles Formation Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
42 Juveniles Production Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
43 Juniors Duet Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
44 Juniors Small Group Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
45 Juniors Formation Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
46 Juniors Production Novice Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
47 Youth+Adults Duet Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
48 Youth+Adults Small Group Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
49 Youth+Adults Formation Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
50 Youth+Adults Production Mod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
Total by section020711496019711793
Couples / Entries  449 / 824
JudgesCity / Country
Asonov Ilya Москва / Россия
Asonova Alena Москва / Россия
Binzari Cristian Chisinau / Moldova
Bodiu Ala Chisinau / Moldova
Bulat Vita Balti / Moldova
Burlacu Tatiana Chisinau / Moldova
Burlacu Valeriu Chisinau / Moldova
Casapu Daniela Leova / Moldova
Castravet Eugeniu Chisinau / Moldova
Condratiev Maxim Moldova
Cozac Victoria Balti / Moldova
Cristanciuc Vadim Moldova
Emrich Hannes Linz / Austria
Gaitano Sentino Italy
Gavrilenco Igor Tiraspol / Moldova
Grabovscaia Anastasia Chisinau / Moldova
Grabovschi Dmitrii Chisinau / Moldova
Grebenciucov Vladislav Seoul / South Korea
Kazyra Aliaksandr Minsk / Belarus
Kekshin Tatyana Chisinau / Moldova
KIRICHENKO MAXIM Balti / Moldova
Kolodkin Alexei Russia
Kolodkina Anna Russia
Kostov Zlatin Sofia / Bulgaria
Kozyro Elena Minsk / Belorus
Leasco Dumitrita Chisinau / Moldova
Mariano Nunzio Italy
Nosco Ecaterina Chisinau / Moldova
Nunzio Mariano No city Italy / Italy
Pandov Kiril Athens / Greece
Paun Natalia Chisinau / Moldova
Puica Irina Chisinau / Moldova
Ryupin Evgenij Russia
Sentini Gaetano No city Italy / Italy
Sharapanovschi Cristian Chisinau / Moldova
Sharapanovschi Tatiana Chisinau / Moldova
SUHORUCICO VICTORIA Athens / Greece
Tattoli Cosmo Bari / Italy
Truscov Oleg China
Бузол Дмитрий Tiraspol / Moldova
Буртов Давид Ukraine
Буртова Марина Ukraine
Васютяк Юрій Київ / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Вікатто Ірина Маріуполь / Україна
Головащенко Руслан Київ / Україна
Гориславский Евгений Moldova
Городніченко Вадим Ukraine
Гречкосій Аліна Київ / Україна
Гриценюк Роман Рівне / Україна
Додонча Юрій Одеса / Україна
Доленкин Дмитрий Bendery / Moldova
Доленкина Алиса Bendery / Moldova
Дудяк Наталія Львів / Україна
Колодкин Алексей Москва / Россия
Колодкина Анна Москва / Россия
Компанієць Станіслав Білгород-Дністровський
Михайлов Олександр Хмельницький / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль / Україна
Оксененко Андрій Харків / Україна
Паршукова Елена Transnistria, Moldova
Римская Юлиана Chisinau / Moldova
Руденко Виталий Київ
Руденко Вікторія Ukraine
Рюпин Евгений Москва / Россия
Рюпин Сергей Москва / Россия
Скорова Юлія Київ / Україна
Тарута Дмитрий Москва / Россия
Усанов Вадим Каменка / Moldova
Федоров Денис Одеса / Україна
Чепуржинський Октавіан Ukraine
Чернова Наталія Харків / Україна
Чубарь Ольга Moldova
Шорников Александр Chisinau / Moldova
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
-- / Transnistria1/1 0/0
FAME DANCE CLUBAthens / Greece3/8 3/6
Dance Sport Club FlagrantBalti / Moldova22/47 19/37
MAXIMUMBalti / Moldova18/29 18/27
SecretBalti / Moldova8/8 8/8
NikaBendery / Moldova57/106 33/56
kurazh-densBilgorod-Dnistrovskyy / Ukraine1/4 1/4
AlistarChisinau / Moldova30/79 29/75
Dacia DansChisinau / Moldova41/53 25/26
Elima DanceChisinau / Moldova4/9 3/7
ExclusiveChisinau / Moldova5/8 5/8
ExtraChisinau / Moldova13/15 13/14
FlagrantChisinau / Moldova68/185 57/124
LiniyaChisinau / Moldova4/6 4/4
Passion DanceChisinau / Moldova17/27 17/27
PhoenixChisinau / Moldova4/5 4/4
QuickStepChisinau / Moldova19/28 19/28
TALISMANChisinau / Moldova12/22 11/20
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/2 1/2
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/23 5/17
Belaya AkatsiyaKamenka / Moldova11/15 2/3
AlyansKharkiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
KharkivKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Respect Dance HallKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Siluet Dance UnionKharkiv / Ukraine6/20 4/11
AktsenTKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/1 1/1
DreamKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/2 2/2
Art MotionKyiv / Ukraine4/10 1/3
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine5/6 3/4
DYuSSh SupadansKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
FavorKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
ShansKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Sobol densKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
BRIANTLeova / Moldova19/19 13/13
CreativLeova / Moldova22/25 22/25
Dance for twoLviv / Ukraine6/23 6/22
VikadansLviv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
MaltaMalta / malta1/1 1/1
SigmaMinsk / Belorus2/6 2/6
Dance Club 726Moscow / Russia1/2 1/2
FallawayMoscow / Russia2/2 1/1
GemmaMoscow / Russia2/3 2/3
Imperial Dance ClubMoscow / Russia2/7 2/5
MoskvaMoscow / Russia2/7 0/0
U.S.S.RMoscow / Russia1/3 1/2
ProfiMykolaiv / Ukraine8/14 4/6
Fida italiaNAPLES / Italy5/12 4/9
DANCE TEAM CAMPANIA ONENapoly / Italy2/4 0/0
AllyurOdesa / Ukraine7/19 6/15
Belaya AkatsiyaOdesa / Ukraine15/36 15/36
DiamantOdesa / Ukraine13/27 10/18
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine1/1 1/1
VLADY DANCESeoul / South Korea2/12 2/12
Sofia DanceSofia / Bulgaria2/4 2/4
GratsiyaTiraspol / Moldova8/9 8/9
PLUSTiraspol / Moldova3/5 3/4
REVERANSTiraspol / Moldova8/17 8/17
StarlightVienna / Austria1/1 1/1
TanzklubVienna / Austria3/5 3/4
KarnavalМаріуполь / Ukraine5/20 4/18
FleshРівне / Ukraine12/33 9/25
Vega-DanceРівне / Ukraine13/22 3/8
Star DanceРыбница / Moldova11/18 9/11
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine1/1 1/1
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine10/22 10/19
LibidЧернівці / Ukraine1/2 0/0