Loading
post image

Chisinau Stars 2017

INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL
Condratiev Maxim, Condratieva Irina
Chisinau / Moldova
19.11.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.71 /5

Dressing rooms

4.43 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.57 /5

Lighting

5.00 /5

Music

5.00 /5

Average value

4.74 /5

Evaluation done with   7   user(s)
Last feedback date   21.11.2017 10:58

 

DANCE SPORT CLUB FLAGRANT

MOLDOVA DANCE SPORT ASSOCIATION

WORLD DANCE COUNCIL

WDC AL MOLDOVA

WORLD DANCE SPORT UNION

 

CHISINAU STARS 2017

 

Title: INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL

Date: 19t November 2017

Venue:  Chisinau, Moldova, Strada Ghioceilor 1, "Casa Sarbatorii"

 

BALLROOM  and LATIN

Entry fee:

Per one person per program BALLROOM and LATIN :

Взнос с участника на уставные цели:

  • 180 лей (9 EU) с человека за одну программу в одном возрасте.
  • Для членов организации MDSA (Moldova Dance Sport Association) – Единовременный добровольный взнос с участника за программу – 150 лей.

 

ARTISTIC  DANCE:

Entry fee:

Per PERSON per program ARTISTIC DANCE:

Взнос с участника на уставные цели:

  • 150 (7 EU) лей с человека за одну программу в одном возрасте.

 

ARTISTIC DANCE:

Для членов организации MDSA (Moldova Dance Sport Association) – Единовременный добровольный взнос с участника за программу – 120 лей.

 

Tickets:

150 lei (7 eu) – НА ВЕСЬ ДЕНЬ. ALL DAY.

Взнос со зрителя на уставные цели: 150 лей на весь день.

 

Hotel:

HOTEL ARIA 4 * - 50 eu double room. (breakfast include) http://ariahotel.md/

Reservation hotels - mcondratiev@list.ru.

 

Rules:

According to WDC and MDSA Regulations.

 

Registration:

https://flymark.dance/Competition/Details/924

Костюмы и фигуры:

Cогласно правил WDC и MDSA.

В «Е» классе исполняются танцы St:W,T,Q, La:Ch,S,J

В «Д» классе исполняются танцы St:W,T,V,Q, La:Ch,S,R,J

 

Награждение:

В категории Дебют и Школа все участники будут награждены призами и дипломами.

В остальных категориях призеры будут награждены дипломами, медалями и кубками.

 

Финансовые условия:

Все затраты по организации и проведению соревнований - за счет благотворительных и спонсорских взносов.

 

Financial terms:

All costs for the organization and conduct of the competition - at the expense of charitable contributions and sponsorship.

 

Registration:

For participation in competition all dance couples are admitted.

Registration of couples is according to classification books valid for 2017.

 

Confirmations:

Confirmations are to be made exclusively via Internet and only until 15t of November 2017. After 15 November 2017 confirmations will not be accepted pay double registration!!!

Без предварительной регистрации участие в соревнованиях возможно за дополнительную оплату. В дни соревнований регистрация проводится по классификационным книжкам за 2час 30 мин до начала соревнований и заканчивается за 1 час 15 мин до начала отделения.

 

ORGANIZER

Moldova Dance Sport Association

Dance Club Flagrant

Tel. +37379655400 + 37379766400

Irina & Maxim Condratiev

Web page: www.tancor.org

 E-mail: mcondratiev@list.ru

 

Couples / Entries   356 / 583
Categories19 November, Sunday
09:0013:0019:00
1Solo (8-12 years)Disco
2Solo BABY 1 (3-5 years)W-C
3Solo BABY 2 (6-7 years)W-C
4Solo BABY 3 (8-9 years)W-C
5Solo Juvenile 1 (under 12)W-C
6Solo Juvenile 2 (under 12)W-C-J
7Solo (under 19)W-T-QC-S-J
8Solo (under 19)W-T-VW-QC-S-R-J
9BABY (under 8)Di-Pl
10BABY 1 (under 8)W-C
11BABY 2 (under 8)W-C-J
12BABY 3 Beginners (under 8)W-Q-C-J
13Juveniles 1+2 DebiutW-C
14Juveniles 1+2 SchoolW-C-J
15Juveniles 1 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
16Juveniles 2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
17Juveniles 1+2 ESTLA
18Juveniles 1+2 DSTLA
19Juveniles 1+2 OpenSTLA
20Juniors 1+2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
21Juniors 1+2 ELAST
22Juniors 1+2 DLAST
23Juniors 1 OpenLAST
24Juniors 2 OpenLAST
25Youth 1 OpenSTLA
26Adults OpenSTLA
27HOBBY (over 16) FreestyleSTLA
28Baby Duet NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
29Baby Small Group NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
30Baby Formation NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
31Baby Production NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
32Juveniles Duet NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
33Juveniles Small Group NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
34Juveniles Formation NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
35Juveniles Production NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
36Juniors Duet NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
37Juniors Small Group NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
38Juniors Formation NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
39Juniors Production NoviceMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
40Youth+Adults DuetMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
41Youth+Adults Small GroupMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
42Youth+Adults FormationMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
43Youth+Adults ProductionMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
Total by section000
Couples / Entries   356 / 583
JudgesCity / Country
Bantiuc Natalia Chisinau / Moldova
Bodiu Ala Chisinau / Moldova
Bulat Vita Balti / Moldova
Casapu Daniela Leova / Moldova
Castravet Eugeniu Chisinau / Moldova
Condratieva Irina Chisinau / Moldova
Dolinscaia Angela Chisinau / Moldova
Gavrilenco Elena Tiraspol / Moldova
Gavrilenco Igor Tiraspol / Moldova
Gogol Victor Tiraspol / Moldova
Grabovscaia Anastasia Chisinau / Moldova
Grabovschi Dmitrii Chisinau / Moldova
Kekshin Tatyana Chisinau / Moldova
Kichiuk Svetlana Tiraspol / Moldova
KIRICHENKO MAXIM Balti / Moldova
Martea Artur Chisinau / Moldova
Nosco Ecaterina Chisinau / Moldova
Paun Natalia Chisinau / Moldova
Paun Natalia Balti / Moldova
Puica Irina Chisinau / Moldova
Semionova Oxana Chisinau / Moldova
SUHORUCICO VICTORIA Athens / Greece
Udovichenko Anna Bendery / Moldova
Zubciuc Evgenia Sipoteni / Moldova
Бурдейная Ольга Рыбница / Moldova
Васютяк Юрій Київ / Україна
Доленкин Дмитрий Bendery / Moldova
Доленкина Алиса Bendery / Moldova
Зарубіна Світлана Вінниця / Україна
Захаров Артем Chisinau / Moldova
Маковій Андрій Вінниця / Україна
Руденко Вікторія Миколаїв / Україна
Усанов Вадим Кам'янка / Україна
Чашечнікова Наталія Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Чепуржинський Октавіан Одеса / Україна
Шорников Александр Chisinau / Moldova
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
FAME DANCE CLUB Athens / Greece2/4
Dance Sport Club Flagrant Balti / Moldova28/59
MAXIMUM Balti / Moldova21/35
Secret Balti / Moldova6/8
Garmoniya Bendery / Moldova11/12
Nika Bendery / Moldova18/34
Alistar Chisinau / Moldova42/77
Dacia Dans Chisinau / Moldova18/18
Exclusive Chisinau / Moldova7/16
Flagrant Chisinau / Moldova62/104
Liniya Chisinau / Moldova12/12
Passion Dance Chisinau / Moldova17/30
Phoenix Chisinau / Moldova15/20
QuickStep Chisinau / Moldova4/9
SWAY DANCE Chisinau / Moldova1/2
TALISMAN Chisinau / Moldova10/10
Triumf Chisinau / Moldova3/4
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada Yami Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/2
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine5/6
BRIANT Leova / Moldova11/11
Profi Mykolaiv / Ukraine4/8
Belaya Akaciya Odesa / Ukraine1/2
Belaya Akatsiya Odesa / Ukraine14/30
Scoala de Arte Sipoteni / Moldova7/7
PLUS Tiraspol / Moldova4/8
REVERANS Tiraspol / Moldova7/9
Bolero Vinnitsa / Ukraine4/12
Belaya Akatsiya Кам'янка / Ukraine8/13
FAVORIT Рахів / Ukraine1/1
Best Dance Рыбница / Moldova1/1
Star Dance Рыбница / Moldova11/19