Loading
post image

Elegant cup - 2017

Класифікаційні змагання зі спортивних танців
Савчук Євгенія, Савчук Костянтин
Львів / Україна
17.12.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.67 /5

Dressing rooms

4.56 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.78 /5

Lighting

4.78 /5

Music

4.56 /5

Average value

4.67 /5

Evaluation done with   9   user(s)
Last feedback date   18.12.2017 09:43

 

Попередня реєстрація пар відбудеться у СК Грація з 19.00 до 22.00 !

Couples / Entries   359 / 719
Categories17 December, Sunday
09:3012:3014:0018:00
1 Children Debut 1 (under 6) (13) W-C - 13
2 Children Debut 2 (under 8) (17) W-C - 17
3 Juveniles 1 Debut (13) W-C - 13
4 Juveniles 2 Debut (1) W-C - 1
5Juniors 1+2 DebutW-C-J
6 Solo 1 Debut (under 6) (30) W-C - 30
7 Solo 2 Debut (under 8) (47) W-C - 47
8 Juveniles 1+2 Solo Debut (42) W-C - 42
9 Juniors 1+2 Solo Debut (2) W-C-J - 2
10 Children School (8) W-C-J - 8
11 Children School Solo (under 8) (19) W-C-J - 19
12 Juveniles 1 School (20) W-C-J - 20
13 Juveniles 2 School (8) W-C-J - 8
14 Juniors 1+2 School (7) W-C-J - 7
15 Solo Juveniles 1+2 School (80) W-C-J - 80
16 Solo Juniors 1+2 School (5) W-C-J - 5
17 Children N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
18 Juveniles 1 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
19 Juveniles 2 N (16) W-Q-C-J - 16
20 Juniors 1 N (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
21 Juniors 2 N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
22 Youth+Adult N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
23 Juveniles 1+2 Solo N (28) W-Q-C-J - 28
24 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
25 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (5) ST - 4, LA - 4
26 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (7) ST - 4, LA - 7
27 Juveniles 1+2 Solo D (1) ST - 1, LA - 1
28 Juniors 1+2 Solo D (2) ST, LA - 2
29 Cup Juveniles 1+2 (6) SW - 4, CH - 6, J - 2
30 Cup Juniors 1+2 (6) SW - 3, CH - 6, J - 3
31 Cup Solo Juveniles 1+2 (29) SW - 14, CH - 23, J - 13
32 Cup Solo Juniors 1+2 (7) SW - 3, CH - 5, J - 3
33Duo Juveniles 1+2 SchoolCH, J
34Duo Juveniles 1+2 NCH, J
35 Duo Juniors 1+2 School (1) CH - 1, J
36Duo Juniors 1+2 NCH, J
37Children E (under 8)ST, LA
38 Juveniles 1 E (2) ST - 1, LA - 2
39 Juveniles 2 E (8) ST - 6, LA - 8
40 Juniors 1 E (4) ST - 3, LA - 3
41 Juniors 2 E (5) ST - 5, LA - 5
42 Youth+Adult E (2) ST, LA - 2
43 Juveniles 1 D (4) ST - 3, LA - 1
44 Juveniles 2 D (4) ST - 2, LA - 3
45 Juniors 1 D (6) ST - 5, LA - 4
46 Juniors 2 D (8) ST - 6, LA - 5
47 Youth+Adult D (2) ST, LA - 2
48 Juveniles 1+2 Rising Star (4) ST - 3, LA - 2
49 Juniors 1 Rising Star (3) ST - 3, LA - 2
50 Juniors 2 Rising Star (5) ST - 4, LA - 3
51 Youth+Adult Rising Star (4) ST - 4, LA
52 Cup Juveniles 1+2 RS (7) SW - 3, TA - 3, Q - 1, CH - 4, SA - 4, J - 3
53 Cup Juniors 1+2 and over RS (17) SW - 7, TA - 8, Q - 4, CH - 13, SA - 10, J - 10
54 Cup Juveniles 1+2 N (17) SW - 8, Q - 7, CH - 11, J - 6
55 Cup Solo Juveniles 1+2 N (11) SW - 3, Q - 2, CH - 6, J - 6
56 Cup Juniors 1+2 N (3) SW - 2, Q - 2, CH - 2, J - 3
57 Cup Solo Juniors 1+2 N (5) SW - 2, Q - 1, CH - 5, J - 3
Total by section86126350157
Couples / Entries   359 / 719
JudgesCity / Country
oo oo Рівне / Україна
Абрамова Тетяна Київ / Україна
Бовт Оксана Яворів / Україна
Божик Ірина Володимир-Волинський
Бондаренко Анастасія Чорноморськ / Україна
Герасименко Марія Одеса / Україна
Гулій Олег Івано-Франківськ
Декет Володимир Львів / Україна
Дудяк Наталія Львів
Калічак Віталій Дрогобич / Україна
Калічак Леся Дрогобич / Україна
Корочанський СергійРівне
Кулинич Лариса Стрий / Україна
Лаюк Ірина Калуш / Україна
Марій Алла Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Молчанова Валерія Чорноморськ / Україна
Недільський Андрій Брошнів-Осада / Україна
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Пасічник Анна Львів / Україна
Поворознюк Ілона Київ
Попович Тетяна Львів / Україна
Прокаєв Артур Рівне
Рябчук Валерій Рахів / Україна
Савчук Євгенія Львів / Україна
Савчук Віталій Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Савчук Костянтин Львів / Україна
Фурман Володимир Хмельницький
Шаріфов Арсен Львів
Шіт Тарас Яворів / Україна
Штогрин Володимир Одеса / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Nika-Dance Broshniv-Osada / Ukraine8/238/22
Oksamit Drogobych / Ukraine10/109/9
Rondo Gorodok / Ukraine12/2012/20
Dinamo Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/52/5
Gloriya Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine13/3111/27
viktoriya Kalush / Ukraine4/103/8
KASKAD Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine7/284/21
Crystal Kyiv / Ukraine3/103/8
Grand-Dance Lutsk / Ukraine11/215/8
Dance for two Lviv / Ukraine7/137/10
Diadema Lviv / Ukraine26/4425/42
Edelveys Lviv / Ukraine13/159/10
Elegant Lviv / Ukraine65/14861/143
Flesh Lviv / Ukraine19/4115/37
Karmens Lviv / Ukraine21/2215/15
Nika Lviv / Ukraine8/88/8
Rondo Lviv / Ukraine9/137/11
Vikadans Lviv / Ukraine5/75/7
YOUSTAR Lviv / Ukraine13/2110/13
Dance Way Odesa / Ukraine33/11033/109
Blackpool Velyki Mosty / Ukraine17/2213/18
Greys Volodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine7/165/10
Garmoniya Львів-Рудно / Ukraine21/2217/18
FAVORIT Рахів / Ukraine5/115/11
Art-kvartal Рівне / Ukraine1/31/2
Sofiya Стрий / Ukraine41/4439/40
O'team Тернопіль / Ukraine4/314/27
PROFFI Чорноморськ / Ukraine7/197/19
Lafesta Яворів / Ukraine7/86/7
Step by step Яворів / Ukraine10/3410/34