Loading
post image

Elegant cup - 2017

Класифікаційні змагання зі спортивних танців
Савчук Євгенія, Савчук Костянтин
Львів / Україна
17.12.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.67/5

Dressing rooms

4.56/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.78/5

Lighting

4.78/5

Music

4.56/5

Average value

4.67/5

Evaluation done with  9  user(s)
Last feedback date  18.12.2017 09:43

 

Попередня реєстрація пар відбудеться у СК Грація з 19.00 до 22.00 !

Couples / Entries  359 / 719
Categories17 December, Sunday
09:3012:3014:0018:00
1 Children Debut 1 (under 6) (13) W-C - 13
2 Children Debut 2 (under 8) (17) W-C - 17
3 Juveniles 1 Debut (13) W-C - 13
4 Juveniles 2 Debut (1) W-C - 1
5 Juniors 1+2 Debut W-C-J
6 Solo 1 Debut (under 6) (30) W-C - 30
7 Solo 2 Debut (under 8) (47) W-C - 47
8 Juveniles 1+2 Solo Debut (42) W-C - 42
9 Juniors 1+2 Solo Debut (2) W-C-J - 2
10 Children School Solo (under 8) (19) W-C-J - 19
11 Children School (8) W-C-J - 8
12 Juveniles 1 School (20) W-C-J - 20
13 Juveniles 2 School (8) W-C-J - 8
14 Juniors 1+2 School (7) W-C-J - 7
15 Solo Juveniles 1+2 School (80) W-C-J - 80
16 Solo Juniors 1+2 School (5) W-C-J - 5
17 Children N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
18 Juveniles 1 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
19 Juveniles 2 N (16) W-Q-C-J - 16
20 Juniors 1 N (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
21 Juniors 2 N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
22 Youth+Adult N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
23 Juveniles 1+2 Solo N (28) W-Q-C-J - 28
24 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
25 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (5) ST - 4, LA - 4
26 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (7) ST - 4, LA - 7
27 Juveniles 1+2 Solo D (1) ST - 1, LA - 1
28 Juniors 1+2 Solo D (2) ST, LA - 2
29 Cup Juveniles 1+2 (6) SW - 4, CH - 6, J - 2
30 Cup Juniors 1+2 (6) SW - 3, CH - 6, J - 3
31 Cup Solo Juveniles 1+2 (29) SW - 14, CH - 23, J - 13
32 Cup Solo Juniors 1+2 (7) SW - 3, CH - 5, J - 3
33 Duo Juveniles 1+2 School CH, J
34 Duo Juveniles 1+2 N CH, J
35 Duo Juniors 1+2 School (1) CH - 1, J
36 Duo Juniors 1+2 N CH, J
37 Children E (under 8) ST, LA
38 Juveniles 1 E (2) ST - 1, LA - 2
39 Juveniles 2 E (8) ST - 6, LA - 8
40 Juniors 1 E (4) ST - 3, LA - 3
41 Juniors 2 E (5) ST - 5, LA - 5
42 Youth+Adult E (2) ST, LA - 2
43 Juveniles 1 D (4) ST - 3, LA - 1
44 Juveniles 2 D (4) ST - 2, LA - 3
45 Juniors 1 D (6) ST - 5, LA - 4
46 Juniors 2 D (8) ST - 6, LA - 5
47 Youth+Adult D (2) ST, LA - 2
48 Juveniles 1+2 Rising Star (4) ST - 3, LA - 2
49 Juniors 1 Rising Star (3) ST - 3, LA - 2
50 Juniors 2 Rising Star (5) ST - 4, LA - 3
51 Youth+Adult Rising Star (4) ST - 4, LA
52 Cup Juveniles 1+2 RS (7) SW - 3, TA - 3, Q - 1, CH - 4, SA - 4, J - 3
53 Cup Juniors 1+2 and over RS (17) SW - 7, TA - 8, Q - 4, CH - 13, SA - 10, J - 10
54 Cup Juveniles 1+2 N (17) SW - 8, Q - 7, CH - 11, J - 6
55 Cup Solo Juveniles 1+2 N (11) SW - 3, Q - 2, CH - 6, J - 6
56 Cup Juniors 1+2 N (3) SW - 2, Q - 2, CH - 2, J - 3
57 Cup Solo Juniors 1+2 N (5) SW - 2, Q - 1, CH - 5, J - 3
Total by section86126350157
Couples / Entries  359 / 719
JudgesCity / Country
oo oo Рівне / Україна
Абрамова Тетяна Київ / Україна
Бовт Оксана Яворів / Україна
Божик Ірина Володимир-Волинський
Бондаренко Анастасія Чорноморськ / Україна
Герасименко Марія Одеса / Україна
Гулій Олег Івано-Франківськ
Декет Володимир Львів / Україна
Дудяк Наталія Львів
Калічак Віталій Дрогобич / Україна
Калічак Леся Дрогобич / Україна
Корочанський Сергій Рівне
Кулинич Лариса Стрий / Україна
Лаюк Ірина Калуш / Україна
Марій Алла Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Молчанова Валерія Чорноморськ / Україна
Недільський Андрій Брошнів-Осада / Україна
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Пасічник Анна Львів / Україна
Поворознюк Ілона Київ
Попович Тетяна Львів / Україна
Прокаєв Артур Рівне
Рябчук Валерій Рахів / Україна
Савчук Євгенія Львів / Україна
Савчук Віталій Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Савчук Костянтин Львів / Україна
Фурман Володимир Хмельницький
Шаріфов Арсен Львів
Шіт Тарас Яворів / Україна
Штогрин Володимир Одеса / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Nika-DanceBroshniv-Osada / Ukraine8/23 8/22
OksamitDrogobych / Ukraine10/10 9/9
RondoGorodok / Ukraine12/20 12/20
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/5 2/5
GloriyaIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine13/31 11/27
viktoriyaKalush / Ukraine4/10 3/8
KASKADKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine7/28 4/21
CrystalKyiv / Ukraine3/10 3/8
Grand-DanceLutsk / Ukraine11/21 5/8
Dance for twoLviv / Ukraine7/13 7/10
DiademaLviv / Ukraine26/44 25/42
EdelveysLviv / Ukraine13/15 9/10
ElegantLviv / Ukraine65/148 61/143
FleshLviv / Ukraine19/41 15/37
KarmensLviv / Ukraine21/22 15/15
NikaLviv / Ukraine8/8 8/8
RondoLviv / Ukraine9/13 7/11
VikadansLviv / Ukraine5/7 5/7
YOUSTARLviv / Ukraine13/21 10/13
Dance WayOdesa / Ukraine33/110 33/109
BlackpoolVelyki Mosty / Ukraine17/22 13/18
GreysVolodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine7/16 5/10
GarmoniyaЛьвів-Рудно / Ukraine21/22 17/18
FAVORITРахів / Ukraine5/11 5/11
Art-kvartalРівне / Ukraine1/3 1/2
SofiyaСтрий / Ukraine41/44 39/40
O'teamТернопіль / Ukraine4/31 4/27
PROFFIЧорноморськ / Ukraine7/19 7/19
LafestaЯворів / Ukraine7/8 6/7
Step by stepЯворів / Ukraine10/34 10/34