Loading
post image

Kyiv Autumn Cup 2017

Єгоров Єгор, Оксененко Андрій
Київ / Україна
21.10.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.88/5

Dressing rooms

4.29/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.82/5

Lighting

4.65/5

Music

4.65/5

Average value

4.66/5

Evaluation done with  17  user(s)
Last feedback date  23.10.2017 08:14

JudgesCity / Country
Абрамова Тетяна Київ / Україна
Аврашко Марія Українка / Україна
Бакалор Тимофій Київ / Україна
Балла Олексій Київ
Бобрусь Констянтин Харків
Волков Дмитро Вишгород
Волкова Ольга Вишгород
Вороная Катерина Київ
Вяхірєв Юрій Київ / Україна
Гаражун Максим Черкаси
Герасименко Євгеній Одеса
Гомонова Анастасія Київ / Україна
Горовецький Олександр Київ / Україна
Гриценюк Роман Рівне
Дзима Оксана Гостомель / Україна
Довгалін Кирило Київ / Україна
Жосан Яна Суми / Україна
Зайченко Дарія Київ
Застровський Сергій Луцьк / Україна
Зощук Євген Київ
Іванов Олександр Київ / Україна
Ільницька Ірина Київ / Україна
Казатинський Олександр Донецьк
Калиновська Ярослава Київ / Україна
Ключивський Василь Харків
Компанієць Руслан Кривий Ріг / Україна
Корочанський Сергій Рівне
Кочнев Олег Харків
Крохмалюк Алексей Бориспіль
Кузьмина Мария Київ / Україна
Кузьмін Дмитро Київ
Куксинский Максим Прилуки / Україна
Кулаков Сергій Сєвєродонецьк / Україна
Майстер Леонід Канів
Макашев Анатолий Київ / Україна
Маркевич Наталія Бориспіль / Україна
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Назаренко Екатерина Київ / Україна
Нечитайло Катерина Київ / Україна
Обмелько Володимир Калинівка / Україна
Олех Євгеній Київ / Україна
Орел Сергій Київ / Україна
Пахомова Олена Київ
Пащенко Микола Бровари / Україна
Репа Тетяна Переяслав-Хмельницький / Україна
Рибак Сергій Київ
Руденко Віталій Київ
Сіденко Тамара Суми
Сіменчук Віталій Вишгород / Україна
Скоренко Ярослав Бровари / Україна
Скорова Юлія Київ
Сокольніков Денис Ірпінь / Україна
Срібний Юрій Полтава / Україна
Телешова Поліна Росія
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Шохін Валерій Олександрія / Україна
Яночок Олександр Переяслав-Хмельницький / Україна
Ярьоменко Ігор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
FantaziyaBila Tserkva / Ukraine1/1 1/1
BatakadaBoryspil / Ukraine3/3 3/3
SharmBoryspil / Ukraine13/13 12/12
AsgardBoyarka / Ukraine6/14 0/0
AlexDanceBrovary / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Prestizh Brovary / Ukraine3/7 3/7
Sky HillBrovary / Ukraine8/8 7/7
Shkola ЄzhovoyiDnipro / Ukraine1/2 0/0
LadushkiDonetsk / Ukraine1/4 1/4
SambaIrpin / Ukraine1/2 1/1
StarsKalynyivka / Ukraine5/6 3/3
AlyansKharkiv / Ukraine5/7 4/6
IrbisKharkiv / Ukraine1/3 0/0
LELKharkiv / Ukraine3/8 2/4
ProfitKharkiv / Ukraine6/6 2/2
AmeliyaKolonshchyna / Ukraine4/4 4/4
FokstrotKryvy Rig / Ukraine2/4 2/4
AltaKyiv / Ukraine14/22 12/18
AngelKyiv / Ukraine9/16 8/14
AntaresKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Art MotionKyiv / Ukraine3/6 2/2
AstraKyiv / Ukraine3/8 3/6
AurumKyiv / Ukraine15/16 15/16
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Dance AcademyKyiv / Ukraine4/4 4/4
Dance OlympKyiv / Ukraine13/17 13/15
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine24/40 12/14
DanceHallKyiv / Ukraine8/9 8/9
Dans MaysterKyiv / Ukraine26/29 18/20
Dans-ArtKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Dans-SferaKyiv / Ukraine8/8 6/6
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
DC-75Kyiv / Ukraine6/6 5/5
DiantaKyiv / Ukraine17/18 8/8
Dior-danceKyiv / Ukraine7/8 6/7
DS FireFlyKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
EmpireOfDanceKyiv / Ukraine3/8 3/6
FavorKyiv / Ukraine4/9 2/4
FavoritKyiv / Ukraine5/6 0/0
FiestaKyiv / Ukraine2/5 2/5
FREEDOMKyiv / Ukraine2/4 1/1
ImidzhKyiv / Ukraine9/11 8/9
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine4/4 2/2
IrbisKyiv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
Latinskiy kvartalKyiv / Ukraine7/8 7/8
LigadanceKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine3/3 2/2
OltimaKyiv / Ukraine7/12 5/6
Panda PlyusKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Prem'yeraKyiv / Ukraine7/11 7/9
Professional DanceKyiv / Ukraine13/26 3/6
Rick RoseKyiv / Ukraine1/4 1/4
ShansKyiv / Ukraine6/6 5/5
Sobol densKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Special oneKyiv / Ukraine2/3 0/0
Starlight dance clubKyiv / Ukraine2/3 1/2
Strim-DansKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
TandemKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Tantsyuvalna stolitsyaKyiv / Ukraine9/16 8/12
TempKyiv / Ukraine10/13 10/12
UnisonKyiv / Ukraine6/11 3/6
YuventaKyiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
ZoryaniyKyiv / Ukraine4/4 4/4
Линия ТанцаKyiv / Ukraine5/5 0/0
RitmLutsk / Ukraine6/14 5/10
graciyaPriluki / Ukraine3/3 3/3
Dance AcademyVasylkyv / Ukraine5/5 5/5
DIAMONDVyshgorod / Ukraine24/27 24/27
Love-DanceVyshgorod / Ukraine4/6 4/6
RenessansVyshneve / Ukraine26/26 26/26
Dans StilОбухів / Ukraine11/16 8/8
VIVA Dance Sport StudioОлександрія / Ukraine2/4 2/4
DancelifeПереяслав-Хмельницький / Ukraine33/54 29/48
RitmПолтава / Ukraine2/4 2/4
FleshРівне / Ukraine5/8 4/7
ЄVRIKAСєвєродонецьк / Ukraine1/2 0/0
SMAFTСуми / Ukraine7/16 6/12
VizaviСуми / Ukraine6/13 6/11
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine2/3 0/0
EdelveysУкраїнка / Ukraine2/4 1/2
CrystalЧеркаси / Ukraine9/20 4/7