Loading
post image

Ukrainian Open Cup 2018

West-Ukrainian Tour
Прочко Юрій
Львів / Україна
17 - 18.02.2018

Conformance with the schedule

3.94/5

Dressing rooms

3.71/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.16/5

Lighting

4.65/5

Music

4.39/5

Average value

4.17/5

Evaluation done with  31  user(s)
Last feedback date  18.02.2018 21:40

 

Ukrainian Dance Sport Association

Lviv Regional Center of UDSA

 

“UKRAINIAN OPEN CUP–2018”

“WEST-UKRAINIAN TOUR”

 

Попередня реєстрація відбудеться 16 лютого в СК Грація з 12.00 по 20.00 !!!

 

Date:  17-18 of Fеbruary 2018

Place: Sport hall “Graciya”, Trade center “Pivdennyy”, Shchyretska str. 36  Lviv, Ukraine

 

Entry fee:

Per person per program:

  • School  - 150 UAH per person per participation, (for foreigner  - 10 Euro),
  • “Beginners” - 150 UAH per person per participation, (for foreigner  - 10 Euro),
  • “E”,”D” – 200 UAH per person per program, (for foreigner  - 10 Euro),
  •  Juveniles , Juniors, Youth, Adults, Seniors Open – 300 UAH. (For foreigners - 20 Euro),
  •  “Rising Stars” – 250 UAH (For foreigners - 10 Euro).

 

Tickets:

150 UAH 17.02.18

100 UAH 18.02.18

 

Table reservation:

+38 067 142 32 81 (Ira)

 

Prizes:

All finalists of the competition will be rewarded by diplomas.

Рrize-holders of the competition will be rewarded by diplomas, medals and cups.

 

Rules: 

According to UDSA Regulations.

 

Confirmations:

Online registration – flymark.dance until 15th of Fеbruary.

 Adjudicators 17.02.18:

inviting IDSA adjudicators and other adjudicators according to the categories.

 

Organizers:

Yuriy Prochko, Vice-President of UDSA

E-mail: yuriyprochko@yahoo.com

Mob.: +38 (067) 670 28 25

 

Couples / Entries  596 / 1113
Categories17 February, Saturday18 February, Sunday
10:0013:0018:3010:0012:3016:3018:30
1 Juveniles 1 D (9) ST - 9, LA - 8
2 Juveniles 2 D (20) ST - 14, LA - 16
3 Juniors 1 D (26) ST - 22, LA - 20
4 Juniors 2 D (21) ST - 17, LA - 15
5 Youth+Adult D (18) ST - 12, LA - 12
6 Juniors 1 Rising Stars WUT (29) ST - 18 LA - 21
7 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (29) LA - 22 ST - 16
8 Youth 1 Rising Stars WUT (38) ST - 19 LA - 26
9 Youth 2+Adult Rising Stars (14) ST - 8 LA - 8
10 Juveniles 1 Open (6) LA - 5 ST - 5
11 Juveniles 2 Open (25) LA - 23 ST - 22
12 Juniors 1 Open (21) ST - 14 LA - 15
13 Juniors 2 Open (37) LA - 29 ST - 22
14 Youth 1 Open (26) ST - 11 LA - 19
15 Youth 2 Open (22) ST - 10 LA - 19
16 Adults Open (50) ST - 50
17 Дорослі Open (15) LA - 15
18 Seniors Open (2) ST - 2, LA
19 Pro-Am 5 Dance Single Gold Open ST, LA
20 Pro-Am VIP Showcase Showcase
21 Pro-Am 5 Dance Challenge Gold Open ST, LA
22 Formation ST LA
23 Baby (under 6) – since September (8) W-C - 8
24 School А (under 8) since September (24) W-C-J - 24
25 School B (under 10) since September (38) W-C-J - 38
26 School C (under 12) since September (16) W-C-J - 16
27 School D (under 14) since September (3) W-C-J - 3
28 School SOLO 1 (under 8) (59) W-C-J - 59
29 School SOLO 2 (under 10) (47) W-C-J - 47
30 School SOLO 3 (under 12) (20) W-C-J - 20
31 School 1 (under 8) 2 years study (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
32 School 2 (under 10) 2 years study (20) W-Q-C-J - 20
33 School 3 (under 12) 2 years study (13) W-Q-C-J - 13
34 School 4 (under 14) 2 years study (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
35 SOLO Juveniles Beginners (38) W-Q-C-J - 38
36 SOLO Juniors Beginners (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
37 Baby Beginners (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
38 Juveniles 1 Beginners (29) W-Q-C-J - 29
39 Juveniles 2 Beginners (35) W-Q-C-J - 35
40 Juniors 1 Beginners (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
41 Juniors 2 Beginners (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
42 Youth+Adult Beginners W-Q-C-J
43 Juveniles 1 E (24) ST - 17, LA - 24
44 Juveniles 2 E (26) ST - 18, LA - 26
45 Juniors 1 E (17) ST - 14, LA - 16
46 Juniors 2 E (12) ST - 11, LA - 8
47 SOLO Juveniles E (17) ST - 9, LA - 16
48 SOLO Juniors E (9) ST - 5, LA - 8
49 SOLO Juniors D (10) ST - 5, LA - 8
Total by section14516123881166183139
Couples / Entries  596 / 1113
JudgesCity / Country
Jerry Abrate Italy
Kosaty Marek Poland
Sussy Borsatto Italy
Tonello Luca No city Italy
Алєксєєва Віталія Рівне / Україна
Андрес Анна Львів / Україна
Андрющенко Володимир Харків
Барна Сергій Львів / Україна
Безпрозванний Сергій Одеса / Україна
Бельбас Микола Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Бобель Андрій Львів / Україна
Буртов Давид Одеса
Васильків Оксана Богородчани / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Венгер Аліна Хмельницький / Україна
Верба Вероніка Львів
Вовчина Остап Стрий
Вовчина Юлія Стрий
Водолазька Поліна Львів / Україна
Волкова Наталія Мирноград / Україна
Волкова Ярослава Харків / Україна
Волошин Ірина Львів / Україна
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль
Голенькова Анастасія Львів
Головащенко Руслан Київ
Головчак Василь Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Голумбйовський Ігор Житомир / Україна
Городницька Роксолана Городок / Україна
Гуков Юрій Дніпро / Україна
Гукова Леся Дніпро / Україна
Гулеватий Дмитро Хмельницький
Гулій Олег Івано-Франківськ
Гурик Тарас Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Давидова Діана Одеса / Україна
Демчук Ірина Львів
Дибань Олена Київ
Дмитренко Людмила Харків / Україна
Долгополов Констянтин Дніпро / Україна
Дудяк Наталія Львів / Україна
Егоров Дмитрий Київ / Україна
Єгоров Дмитро Київ
Задорожний Юрій Трускавець / Україна
Ільїна Вікторія Київ / Україна
Калиній Роман Івано-Франківськ
Калинчук Оксана Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Канцедал Ігор Харків / Україна
Карайван Олександр Львів
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Кісіль Світлана Одеса / Україна
Коженевський Роман Львів
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Кохан Марія Луцьк
Кривенко Ганна Одеса / Україна
Круковський Микита Дніпро / Україна
Кузнєчихін Станіслав Луцьк / Україна
Кульбачинський Любомир Львів / Україна
Лаптєва Олександра Львів
Левицький Всеволод Львів / Україна
Левицький Олег Львів / Україна
Лисенко Альберт Харків / Україна
Лисенко Іван Лебедин / Україна
Макагон Катерина Харків / Україна
Маковей Дарина Львів
Маркіна Наіра Одеса / Україна
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Медяник Віталій Дніпро
Мироненко Аліна Львів / Україна
Мотолько Юрій Тернопіль / Україна
Опаленик Тарас Львів
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Палій Віктор Одеса
Панасюк Максим Хмельницький / Україна
Петрова Катерина Вознесенськ / Україна
Полигач Ольга Тернопіль
Полюхович Галина Львів / Україна
Прийма Марія Херсон
Романів Тетяна Івано-Франківськ
Русакова Олександра Харків
Самарська Наталія Одеса
Сафронова Ольга Суми / Україна
Сашков Дмитрий Харків
Сашков Дмитро Харків / Україна
Свінціцька Христина Львів
Семенів Соломія Львів / Україна
Слєсаренко Сніжанна Южне / Україна
Старик Богдан Львів
Тихоліз Степан Коломия / Україна
Торкот Валентин Львів
Федорова Галина Харків / Україна
Хіміон Тетяна Слов’янськ / Україна
Цибульська Юлія Львів / Україна
Чашечнікова Наталія Івано-Франківськ
Челобитченкова Алина Дніпро / Україна
Швець Анастасія Київ / Україна
Шинковська Катерина Київ / Україна
Шкурєєв Кирило Харків / Україна
Шкурєєва Маргарита Харків / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
FantaziyaBogorodchany / Ukraine3/4 0/0
"Bella Gioia"Dnipro / Ukraine1/3 1/3
DKdanceDnipro / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FantaziyaDnipro / Ukraine3/6 3/6
GukovikhDnipro / Ukraine17/27 17/27
Triumf plusDnipro / Ukraine15/28 13/26
RondoGorodok / Ukraine19/19 19/19
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine8/17 8/16
Grand-DansIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/2 1/2
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/12 6/12
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine13/39 10/30
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada YamiIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/4 1/4
EnergiyaKharkiv / Ukraine3/14 3/11
Harkovskiy Centr sportivnoy horeografii (HCSH)Kharkiv / Ukraine2/3 2/2
House of dance "VLA.DANCE"Kharkiv / Ukraine1/8 1/8
IdealKharkiv / Ukraine6/8 6/8
Imperial DanceKharkiv / Ukraine3/7 3/6
LotosKharkiv / Ukraine7/14 7/14
Shkola tancyu "Region"Kharkiv / Ukraine15/22 15/21
StolitsyaKharkiv / Ukraine9/28 9/22
TangoKharkiv / Ukraine1/3 1/3
AktsenTKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine13/19 11/16
EdelveysKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine3/6 1/2
MAKSKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine7/14 7/14
ShansKolomiya / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Dance AvenueKyiv / Ukraine11/17 11/17
Dans-ArtKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
DC-75Kyiv / Ukraine25/33 25/33
FavorKyiv / Ukraine10/14 8/9
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine2/3 1/1
MifKyiv / Ukraine11/42 10/30
Viktoriya AKyiv / Ukraine10/51 9/27
GratsiyaLebedyn / Ukraine5/14 4/10
FortunaLutsk / Ukraine2/4 1/2
AdazhioLviv / Ukraine7/7 3/3
AelitaLviv / Ukraine52/93 36/61
AmatorLvivLviv / Ukraine15/21 14/19
AnDensLviv / Ukraine3/5 2/3
BravoLviv / Ukraine8/16 8/14
BronxLviv / Ukraine1/3 1/3
CrystalLviv / Ukraine33/70 20/40
Dance for twoLviv / Ukraine15/29 15/26
EdelveysLviv / Ukraine11/14 11/14
EmpireLviv / Ukraine10/18 10/18
GrandLviv / Ukraine7/10 6/7
RondoLviv / Ukraine6/8 3/5
SharmLviv / Ukraine18/22 17/20
VikadansLviv / Ukraine3/4 3/4
WOW StudioLviv / Ukraine10/11 8/9
YOUSTARLviv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
Ad astraMirnograd / Ukraine21/72 20/61
VolpinoNo city Italy / Italy1/5 1/5
DiamantOdesa / Ukraine1/3 0/0
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine16/61 14/51
FemidaOdesa / Ukraine5/15 5/13
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine4/10 3/8
RitmOdesa / Ukraine5/9 5/9
TenDanceVilnyansk / Ukraine5/15 5/11
Akademiya tancyuVinnitsa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
StarLightVolodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine7/21 6/15
KomplimentVoznesensk / Ukraine10/20 9/19
SpartakZaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/16 5/9
PolissyaZhytomyr / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Aleksa Sport DansРівне / Ukraine5/7 3/4
AstraРівне / Ukraine1/3 1/2
LiniyaРівне / Ukraine1/2 1/2
four stepСлов’янськ / Ukraine7/18 7/18
ProlisokСтрий / Ukraine27/37 22/30
Royal DanceСтрий / Ukraine40/59 38/55
Dinamo-SumyСуми / Ukraine7/11 7/10
VizaviСуми / Ukraine6/17 5/11
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine5/17 5/12
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine10/18 10/18
O'teamТернопіль / Ukraine2/12 2/8
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine8/13 8/13
Yuventa DanceТрускавець / Ukraine15/17 10/11
Latinskiy KvartalХерсон / Ukraine7/28 6/23
MaksimumХерсон / Ukraine1/2 1/2
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine12/29 5/12
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine7/13 7/10
SoldanceЧернівці / Ukraine2/3 2/3
FleksЧортків / Ukraine3/7 3/7
MechtaЮжне / Ukraine1/5 1/3