Loading
post image

ОСЕННИЙ БАЛ ВОСХОДЯЩИХ ЗВЁЗД 2017

Традиційні змагання із спортивних бальних танців
Дрізо Ірина, Дрізо Євгеній
Одеса / Україна
08.10.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.67/5

Dressing rooms

4.83/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.67/5

Lighting

5.00/5

Music

4.67/5

Average value

4.77/5

Evaluation done with  6  user(s)
Last feedback date  10.10.2017 12:39

Couples / Entries Hidden statistic
Categories08 October, Sunday
09:0012:3016:30
1 Children 1 School (4-5 years) W-C, W-C-J
2 Children 2 School (6-7 years) W-C, W-C-J
3 Children 2 N (6-7 years) W-Q-C-J
4 Juveniles 1 School W-C, W-C-J
5 Juveniles 1 N W-Q-C-J
6 Juveniles 1 Cup E 6 dances
7 Juveniles 1 Cup D 8 dances
8 Juveniles 2 School W-C, W-C-J
9 Juveniles 2 N W-Q-C-J
10 Juveniles 2 Cup E ST, LA
11 Juveniles 2 Cup D ST, LA
12 Juniors 1 School W-C-J
13 Juniors 1 N W-Q-C-J
14 Juniors 1 Cup E ST, LA
15 Juniors 1 Cup D ST, LA
16 Juniors 2 School W-C-J
17 Juniors 2 N W-Q-C-J
18 Juniors 2 Cup E ST, LA
19 Juniors 2 Cup D ST, LA
20 Juniors 1+2 Cup Open ST, LA
21 Youth Cup E ST, LA
22 Youth Cup D ST, LA
23 Youth Cup Open ST, LA
24 Adult School W-C-J
25 Adult N W-Q-C-J
26 Adult Cup E ST, LA
27 Adult Cup D ST, LA
28 Adults Cup Open ST, LA
29 Solo Children 1 School (4-5 years) W-C
30 Solo Children 1 School (under 6) W-C
31 Solo Children 2 School (6-7 years) W-C, W-C-J
32 Solo Children 2 N (6-7 years) W-Q-C-J
33 Solo Children 2 E (6-7 years) ST, LA
34 Solo Juveniles 1 School W-C, W-C-J
35 Solo Juveniles 1 N W-Q-C-J
36 Solo Juveniles 2 School W-C-J
37 Solo Juveniles 2 N W-Q-C-J
38 Solo Juveniles 1+2 Cup E ST, LA
39 Solo Juveniles 1+2 Cup Open LA
40 Solo Junors 1+2 N W-Q-C-J
41 Solo Juniors 1+2 Cup E ST, LA
42 Solo Juniors 1+2 Cup Open LA
43 Hobby Open LA
Couples / Entries Hidden statistic
JudgesCity / Country
Березовська Анна Одеса / Україна
Гладкіх Ганна Одеса / Україна
Дрізо Євген Одеса / Україна
Журенко Наталія Южне / Україна
Кісіль Світлана Одеса / Україна
Костина Сергій Одеса / Україна
Лотiшко Тeтяна Одеса / Україна
Осатаненко Віталіна Одеса / Україна
Панченко Євген Одеса / Україна
Попович Павло Одеса / Україна
Царихина Татьяна Одеса / Україна
Яровенко Олександра Одеса / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Akh, OdessaOdesa / Ukraine2/6 2/6
AlinaOdesa / Ukraine1/4 1/1
Dance-HistoryOdesa / Ukraine3/4 3/4
Diamond DanceOdesa / Ukraine7/8 7/8
FantaziyaOdesa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FiiestaOdesa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FiyestaOdesa / Ukraine7/9 7/9
KredoOdesa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
KristallOdesa / Ukraine19/26 16/22
KrylYaOdesa / Ukraine2/2 2/2
LeoraOdesa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
OlimpOdesa / Ukraine3/6 3/6
OtradaOdesa / Ukraine6/7 6/7
PrestizhOdesa / Ukraine13/24 13/24
RadugaOdesa / Ukraine3/4 3/4
RitmOdesa / Ukraine3/5 3/4
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
San-RemoOdesa / Ukraine6/12 6/12
TriumfOdesa / Ukraine3/4 3/4
DinamoОвідіополь / Ukraine6/11 6/10
SozvezdieЧорноморськ / Ukraine1/4 1/4
LitseyЮжне / Ukraine6/15 6/15