Loading
post image

КУБОК ПОЛТАВИ

ВІДКРИТІ ЗМАГАННЯ ЗІ СПОРТИВНИХ ТАНЦІВ
Горголь Петро
Полтава / Україна
23 - 24.09.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.75/5

Dressing rooms

4.00/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.00/5

Lighting

4.75/5

Music

4.75/5

Average value

4.45/5

Evaluation done with  4  user(s)
Last feedback date  27.09.2017 03:33

 

 

Couples / Entries  163 / 245
Categories23 September, Saturday24 September, Sunday
10:0014:0010:0014:0019:00
1 Children 1 Debut (4-5 years) SW-CH, D-V-P
2 Children 1 Solo Debut (4-5 years) (4) SW-CH - 4, D-V-P
3 Children 2 Debut (6-7 years) (3) SW-CH - 3, D-V-P
4 Children 2 Solo Debut (6-7 years) (4) SW-CH - 4, D-V-P
5 Juveniles 1 Debut (2) SW-CH - 2, D-V-P
6 Juveniles 1 Solo Debut (2) SW-CH - 2, D-V-P
7 Juveniles 2 Debut SW-CH, D-V-P
8 Juveniles 2 Solo Debut (1) SW-CH - 1, D-V-P
9 Children 1 Solo School (4-5 years) (1) SW-CH-J - 1
10 Children 1 School (4-5 years) SW-CH-J
11 Children 2 Solo School (6-7 years) (7) SW-CH-J - 7
12 Children 2 School (6-7 years) (2) SW-CH-J - 2
13 Juveniles 1 Solo School (6) SW-CH-J - 6
14 Juveniles 1 School (6) SW-CH-J - 6
15 Juveniles 2 Solo School (5) SW-CH-J - 5
16 Juveniles 2 School (2) SW-CH-J - 2
17 Children N (1) SW-CH-J - 1
18 Juveniles 1 N (3) SW-Q-CH-J - 3
19 Juveniles 2 N (7) SW-Q-CH-J - 7
20 Juniors 1+2 N (5) SW-Q-CH-J - 5
21 Juveniles 1 Solo N (4) SW-Q-CH-J - 4
22 Juveniles 2 Solo N (3) SW-Q-CH-J - 3
23 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (3) SW-Q-CH-J - 3
24 Juveniles 1 Solo E (2) LA - 2
25 Juveniles 2 Solo E (3) LA - 3
26 Juniors 1 Solo E (4) LA - 4
27 Juniors 2 Solo E (1) LA - 1
28 Juniors 1 Solo D (5) LA - 5
29 Juniors 2 Solo D (4) LA - 4
30 Youth Solo D (1) LA - 1
31 Youth Solo C LA
32 Juveniles 1 E (5) ST - 4, LA - 4
33 Juveniles 2 E (10) ST - 7, LA - 10
34 Juniors 1 E (10) ST - 9, LA - 7
35 Juniors 2 E (3) ST - 3, LA
36 Juveniles 1 D (2) ST - 2, LA
37 Juveniles 2 D (6) ST - 3, LA - 5
38 Juniors 1 D (5) ST - 2, LA - 4
39 Juniors 2 D (9) ST - 4, LA - 7
40 Youth+Adult D (2) ST - 1, LA - 1
41 Juveniles 1 Rising Stars (1) ST - 1, LA
42 Juveniles 2 Rising Stars (4) ST - 2, LA - 3
43 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (12) ST - 10, LA - 5
44 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (12) ST - 7, LA - 5
45 Youth+Adult Rising Stars (13) ST - 7, LA - 6
46 Juniors 1 OPEN (5) ST - 5, LA - 2
47 Juniors 2 OPEN (6) ST - 2, LA - 4
48 Youth 1 OPEN (9) ST - 5, LA - 5
49 Youth 2+Adult OPEN (11) ST - 7, LA - 5
50 Juveniles 1+2 Formation ST, LA
51 Juniors 1+2 Formation ST, LA
52 Youth+Adult Formation ST, LA
Total by section4526607935
Couples / Entries  163 / 245
JudgesCity / Country
Isakhanov Albert Tbilisi / Georgia
Баранюк Роман Київ
Бацанова Людмила Полтава
Бубирь Юлія Полтава
Булейко Руслан Полтава
Вовненко Юрій Кропивницький / Україна
Вяхірєв Юрій Київ / Україна
Гончаренко Назарій Лубни / Україна
Горовецький Олександр Київ / Україна
Груша Максим Київ / Україна
Гусєв Сергій Полтава / Україна
Дмитренко Людмила Харків / Україна
Єгоров Юрій Харків / Україна
Жиров Александр Полтава / Україна
Зирянов Юрій Київ / Україна
Зирянова Катерина Київ / Україна
Іванов Олександр Київ / Україна
Канцедал Ігор Харків / Україна
Караченцев Володимир Харків / Україна
Книш Євгенія Охтирка
Колісник Юрій Полтава / Україна
Мальований Кирило Дніпро
Матвійчук Олексій Красноград / Україна
Мішина Вікторія Харків
Молчанова Анастасия Харків / Україна
Пащенко Микола Бровари / Україна
Пильченко Юлія Кременчук
Пінчук Сергій Харків / Україна
Полуляхов Сергій Харків
Рагуліна Олена Полтава / Україна
Росенко Дмитрій Полтава
Салін Сергій Харків / Україна
Соловей Світлана Полтава / Україна
Срібна Анастасія Полтава / Україна
Срібний Юрій Полтава / Україна
Сухар Валерія Полтава / Україна
Телега Олег Харків / Україна
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Хоришко Денис Полтава / Україна
Широковська Олександра Полтава / Україна
Шохін Валерій Олександрія / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Prestizh Brovary / Ukraine2/4 2/4
ElitaDnipro / Ukraine1/1 0/0
RenesansDnipro / Ukraine4/11 3/7
FantomKharkiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
Golden FleeceKharkiv / Ukraine3/7 2/4
Harkovskiy Centr sportivnoy horeografii (HCSH)Kharkiv / Ukraine2/3 2/2
Imperial DanceKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
KurazhKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Legenda-Prem'ierKharkiv / Ukraine6/14 5/11
LotosKharkiv / Ukraine4/7 4/7
Prem'yerKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
SferaKharkiv / Ukraine3/6 3/5
Suzir'yaKharkiv / Ukraine4/9 4/6
TangoKharkiv / Ukraine7/15 7/14
Tantsyuvalna Studiya Oleksandri ShirokovskoyiKharkiv / Ukraine1/4 1/4
Top-densKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
VoyazhKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
KonfetiKrasnograd / Ukraine2/2 1/1
ViktoriyaKremenchuk / Ukraine2/2 2/2
FavoritKropivnitskiy / Ukraine3/6 3/6
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine5/12 4/6
FiestaKyiv / Ukraine4/8 4/8
Latinskiy kvartalKyiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
SerpantinKyiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
Sobol densKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
TandemKyiv / Ukraine4/6 4/5
FreestyleLubny / Ukraine35/36 17/18
TandemLubny / Ukraine1/6 1/3
No clubNo city Ukraine / Ukraine1/4 0/0
StarLightOhtirka / Ukraine10/13 8/10
DIAMONDVyshgorod / Ukraine1/2 1/2
VIVA Dance Sport StudioОлександрія / Ukraine2/4 2/3
AccentПолтава / Ukraine14/21 13/20
AlyansПолтава / Ukraine5/10 3/6
Dinamo PoltavaПолтава / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DuetПолтава / Ukraine3/3 3/3
EstadesПолтава / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Lion-DanceПолтава / Ukraine6/7 0/0
Mayster-DansПолтава / Ukraine9/11 7/7
NadezhdaПолтава / Ukraine9/10 6/6
ParadizПолтава / Ukraine9/9 8/8
RitmПолтава / Ukraine3/4 3/4
TandemПолтава / Ukraine4/4 3/3
VdokhnovenieПолтава / Ukraine11/21 8/11
Vremya tantsevatПолтава / Ukraine8/18 6/15
YuventaПолтава / Ukraine2/2 2/2
GimnaziyaХорол / Ukraine14/14 6/6