Loading
post image

Ternopil Grande Cup 2018

Мулляр Олександр, Мулляр Катерина
Тернопіль / Україна
17 - 18.03.2018

Conformance with the schedule

4.91/5

Dressing rooms

4.73/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.88/5

Lighting

4.93/5

Music

4.77/5

Average value

4.84/5

Evaluation done with  56  user(s)
Last feedback date  18.03.2018 07:32

Couples / Entries  534 / 837
Categories17 March, Saturday18 March, Sunday
09:0013:3019:0010:0012:3016:0019:00
1 Adults Open (31) ST - 7, LA - 25
2 Youth 2 Open (15) ST - 2 LA - 13
3 Youth 1 Open (25) ST - 10 LA - 16
4 Juniors 2 Open (22) LA - 18 ST - 8
5 Juniors 1 Open (8) LA - 7 ST - 3
6 Juveniles 1+2 Open (14) ST - 10, LA - 13
7 Youth 2+Adult Rising Star (14) ST - 5, LA - 11
8 Youth 1 Rising Star (18) LA - 10 ST - 10
9 Juniors 2 Rising Star (20) LA - 17 ST - 7
10 Juniors 1 Rising Star (9) ST - 5 LA - 6
11 Youth 1 C (7) ST - 3, LA - 5
12 Juniors 2 C (22) ST - 11 LA - 17
13 Juniors 1 C (13) ST - 10 LA - 11
14 Juniors 2 D (21) ST - 16, LA - 13
15 Juniors 1 D (25) ST - 20 LA - 19
16 Juveniles 2 D (10) ST - 8, LA - 10
17 Juveniles 1 D (3) ST - 2, LA - 3
18 Youth+Adult D (5) ST - 4, LA - 3
19 Juniors 2 E (7) ST - 5, LA - 6
20 Juniors 1 E (13) ST - 10, LA - 13
21 Juveniles 2 E (17) ST - 16, LA - 14
22 Juveniles 1 E (10) ST - 7, LA - 10
23 Juniors 1+2 Solo D (9) ST - 4, LA - 9
24 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (6) ST - 2, LA - 4
25 Juveniles 1+2 Solo D (2) ST - 2, LA - 2
26 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (1) ST - 1, LA - 1
27 Debut (9-10 years) since september 2017 (6) W-C - 6
28 Juniors 1+2 N (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
29 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
30 Juveniles 2 N (26) W-Q-C-J - 26
31 Juveniles 1 N (25) W-Q-C-J - 25
32 Children N (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
33 School 3 (under 12) (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
34 School 2 (under 10) (27) W-Q-C-J - 27
35 School 1 (under 8) (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
36 Solo N (under 10) (27) W-Q-C-J - 27
37 Solo Debut (under 10) since september 2017 (5) W-C - 5
38 Solo Debut (under 6) since september 2017 (18) W-C - 18
39 Debut (5-6 years) since september 2017 (24) W-C - 24
40 School V (under 12) (20) W-C-J - 20
41 School B (under 10) (18) W-C-J - 18
42 School A (under 8) (31) W-C-J - 31
43 School (5-6 years) (11) W-C-J - 11
44 Debut (7-8 years) since september 2017 (14) W-C - 14
45 Solo (9-10 years) (39) W-C-J - 39
46 Solo (under 8) (14) W-C-J - 14
47 Solo Debut (under 8) since september 2017 (9) W-C - 9
48 Solo N (under 8) (7) W-Q-C-J - 7
Total by section106133112106148126106
Couples / Entries  534 / 837
JudgesCity / Country
Kiszka Wiktor Italy
Lebedew Oxana Germany
Simona Fancello Italy
Zvychaynyy Pavel Germany
Балук Ірина Калуш / Україна
Бегур Віра Тернопіль / Україна
Бідюк Дмитро Хмельницький
Борденюк Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Васютяк Юрій Київ
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Венгер Аліна Хмельницький / Україна
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль / Україна
Гайдаш Олександр Харків
Гоцуляк Олексій Одеса
Грибкова Уляна Тернопіль / Україна
Гулій Олег Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Гураль Людмила Тернопіль
Дзюбан Оксана Полтава / Україна
Дмитренко Тетяна Рівне / Україна
Журавський Сергій Старокостянтинів / Україна
Ільїнов Максим Львів
Калинчук Оксана Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Кірієнко Юлія Київ / Україна
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Кочнєв Олег Харків
Крупка Віта Тернопіль / Україна
Лапатієва Анна Волочиськ / Україна
Лисяков Євгеній Чернівці
Мальована Ольга Дніпро
Малюта Оксана Тернопіль / Україна
Малюта Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Маркіна Наіра Одеса
Мартинюк Олена Київ
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Мельникова Тетяна Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Михайлов Олександр Хмельницький
Ноздріна Тетяна Полтава / Україна
Оксененко Андрій Харків
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Переводчик Антон Київ / Україна
Полигач Ігор Тернопіль
Полигач Ольга Тернопіль
Росенко Дмитро Полтава
Руденко Віталій Київ
Саверська Анна Рівне / Україна
Сенчіло Ярослав Харків / Україна
Середа Тетяна Суми
Скасків Поліна Харків
Скріпнічук Євген Чернівці
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Федчишин Олександр Тернопіль / Україна
Францен Сергій Київ
Хомякова Олена Одеса
Чашечнікова Наталія Івано-Франківськ
Шевчук Олександр Старокостянтинів
Яременко Iгор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Gloriya-DansBar / Ukraine7/13 1/3
GavanaDnipro / Ukraine1/2 1/2
RenesansDnipro / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DiamantIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine4/11 2/4
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/1 0/0
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/14 5/9
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine11/33 6/18
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada YamiIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/7 3/5
Dream DanceIzmayil / Ukraine2/4 2/4
KarmenKalush / Ukraine13/17 2/5
AlyansKharkiv / Ukraine3/6 2/2
KharkivKharkiv / Ukraine2/5 2/4
KredoKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
primadensKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
ProfitKharkiv / Ukraine3/4 3/4
Respect Dance HallKharkiv / Ukraine4/7 3/4
SferaKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
StarDanceKharkiv / Ukraine3/7 1/1
AktsenTKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine9/11 9/11
DreamKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine9/20 5/9
ImperialKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine11/24 8/17
ImpresKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine15/24 14/22
Bawinek KrakowKrakow / Poland1/1 1/1
BalansKyiv / Ukraine6/23 6/18
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine8/12 7/9
Dance Innovation TeamKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine4/13 3/7
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine6/14 5/10
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine3/4 2/2
FamilyKyiv / Ukraine2/3 0/0
FavorKyiv / Ukraine3/4 2/2
ForumKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine7/14 6/12
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
ShansKyiv / Ukraine5/7 3/4
Sobol densKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
StarWayKyiv / Ukraine2/4 1/1
YupiterKyiv / Ukraine6/12 5/11
RitmLutsk / Ukraine5/9 0/0
---Lviv / Ukraine1/2 1/1
AnDensLviv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Dance for twoLviv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
EdelveysLviv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
My styleLviv / Ukraine4/7 3/5
VikadansLviv / Ukraine3/6 2/3
DansLayfOdesa / Ukraine7/16 7/16
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine2/8 2/8
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine11/27 8/18
DuetPoltava / Ukraine6/11 6/11
EstadesPoltava / Ukraine8/18 8/18
Time to dancePoltava / Ukraine2/5 2/4
BravoVolochysk / Ukraine8/15 8/14
DIAMONDVyshgorod / Ukraine1/2 0/0
BravoZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/3 1/3
DINAMO-BRAVOZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/3 1/3
FiyestaZaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/5 2/4
New WaveZhytomyr / Ukraine1/4 1/4
Dans-EfektМогилів-Подільський / Ukraine2/4 2/4
REVERSEНетішин / Ukraine11/11 9/9
AssolНікополь / Ukraine1/2 1/2
PerlinaНововолинськ / Ukraine1/1 1/1
ReversОстрог / Ukraine9/15 9/15
Aleksa Sport DansРівне / Ukraine1/2 0/0
FleshРівне / Ukraine24/33 23/28
LiniyaРівне / Ukraine29/53 26/45
Lyudmila DANCРівне / Ukraine1/2 1/2
PlatinumРівне / Ukraine3/9 3/6
DANS-LITsEYСтарокостянтинів / Ukraine4/10 4/9
TvistСтарокостянтинів / Ukraine9/15 8/14
ProlisokСтрий / Ukraine7/12 6/10
10DanceСуми / Ukraine5/12 4/8
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine26/42 20/31
GoldenТернопіль / Ukraine11/11 11/11
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine99/122 94/110
KarmenТернопіль / Ukraine1/1 1/1
O'teamТернопіль / Ukraine27/39 24/34
TandemТернопіль / Ukraine6/11 6/11
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine52/74 42/55
Vogon sertsyaТернопіль / Ukraine3/3 2/2
World DanceТернопіль / Ukraine5/5 5/5
ЄvrodansТернопіль / Ukraine16/18 14/16
YunistХерсон / Ukraine1/3 1/2
CrystalЧеркаси / Ukraine7/12 6/9
FiiestaЧеркаси / Ukraine6/15 5/11
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine23/42 20/34
DanceTimeЧернівці / Ukraine5/8 5/8
LibidЧернівці / Ukraine4/8 4/8
SoldanceЧернівці / Ukraine1/2 1/2
BravoШепетівка / Ukraine8/14 5/7