Loading
post image

Ternopil Grande Cup Rising Stars 2017

Класифікаційні змагання з бального танцю
Мулляр Олександр, Мулляр Катерина
Тернопіль / Україна
30.09.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.75/5

Dressing rooms

4.00/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.50/5

Lighting

4.75/5

Music

4.50/5

Average value

4.50/5

Evaluation done with  4  user(s)
Last feedback date  02.10.2017 10:04

JudgesCity / Country
Балук Ірина Калуш / Україна
Бідюк Дмитро Хмельницький
Борденюк Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Вовчина Остап Стрий / Україна
Вовчина Юлія Стрий / Україна
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль / Україна
Гулій Олег Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Дороніна Марія Тернопіль / Україна
Желінський Станіслав Нововолинськ
Журавський Сергій Старокостянтинів / Україна
Ільїнова Вікторія Львів
Калинчук Оксана Івано-Франківськ
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Кордюкевич Надія Тернопіль / Україна
Круковський Микита Дніпро / Україна
Кучер Діана Шепетівка / Україна
Манжос Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Марківська Юлія Могилів-Подільський
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Михайлов Олександр Хмельницький / Україна
Мицак Юлія Тернопіль / Україна
Мотолько Юрій Чортків
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Оксененко Андрій Харків
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Переводчик Дарья Київ
Полигач Ігор Тернопіль
Полигач Ольга Тернопіль
Руденко Віталій Київ
Сухомлин Роман Одеса
Федчишин Олександр Тернопіль
Хлян Максим Львів / Україна
Чашечнікова Наталія Івано-Франківськ / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Triumf plusDnipro / Ukraine11/23 10/21
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/2 1/2
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine4/11 4/10
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/14 4/13
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada YamiIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/4 2/4
KarmenKalush / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Dance 42Lviv / Ukraine2/4 0/0
FLORIOLviv / Ukraine7/14 7/13
VikadansLviv / Ukraine3/7 2/6
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine3/8 2/5
RitmZaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/10 0/0
Dans-EfektМогилів-Подільський / Ukraine6/14 6/14
MilleniumНововолинськ / Ukraine2/5 2/5
DinamoОвідіополь / Ukraine1/4 1/3
AstraРівне / Ukraine3/9 3/9
TvistСтарокостянтинів / Ukraine16/30 16/26
ProlisokСтрий / Ukraine13/18 13/18
Royal DanceСтрий / Ukraine19/30 18/29
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine31/42 30/38
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine13/25 13/24
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine64/73 53/61
KvikstepТернопіль / Ukraine1/2 0/0
O'teamТернопіль / Ukraine17/35 16/26
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine26/41 25/39
World DanceТернопіль / Ukraine1/1 1/1
ЄvrodansТернопіль / Ukraine12/13 12/13
DreamХмельницький / Ukraine3/5 3/5
ImperialХмельницький / Ukraine11/20 9/13
ImpresХмельницький / Ukraine3/6 3/6
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine3/5 3/5
FleksЧортків / Ukraine6/11 6/11
BravoШепетівка / Ukraine5/8 5/8