Loading
post image

Winter Dance Cup 2018

Festival
Руденко Виталій, Левіт Ірина, Журавський Сергій
Хмельницький / Україна
03.02.2018

Conformance with the schedule

5.00 /5

Dressing rooms

4.67 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

5.00 /5

Lighting

5.00 /5

Music

5.00 /5

Average value

4.93 /5

Evaluation done with   6   user(s)
Last feedback date   04.02.2018 14:42

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   397 / 243 / 339
Categories03 February, Saturday
10:0012:0015:0018:00
1 Children 1 (under 6) (8) W-C - 8
2 Children 2 (under 8) (30) W-C - 30
3 Children 3 (under 10) (8) W-C - 8
4 School A (under 8) (12) W-C-J - 12
5 School B (under 10) (20) W-C-J - 20
6 School V (under 12) (14) W-C-J - 14
7 Solo Children Debut (under 6) (9) W-C - 9
8 Solo Children Debut (under 8) (24) W-C - 24
9 Solo Debut 1 (under 10) (29) W-C-J - 29
10 Solo Debut 2 (under 14) (6) W-C-J - 6
11School 1 (under 8)W-Q-C-J
12 School 2 (under 10) (12) W-Q-C-J - 12
13 School 3 (under 12) (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
14 Solo School 1 (under 10) (12) W-Q-C-J - 12
15 Solo School 2 (under 14) (1) W-Q-C-J - 1
16 Children N (under 8) (1) W-Q-C-J - 1
17 Juveniles 1 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
18 Juveniles 2 N (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
19Juniors 1+2 NW-Q-C-J
20 Solo Juveniles 1+2 N (14) W-Q-C-J - 14
21Solo Juniors 1+2 NW-Q-C-J
22 Juveniles 1 E (5) ST - 4, LA - 5
23 Juveniles 2 E (11) ST - 10, LA - 7
24 Juniors 1 E (4) ST - 3, LA - 3
25 Juniors 2 E (1) ST - 1, LA - 1
26 Solo Juveniles 1+2 E (5) ST - 2, LA - 5
27 Solo Juniors 1+2 D (4) ST - 4, LA - 4
28 Juveniles 1+2 D (2) ST - 1, LA - 2
29 Juniors 1 D (8) ST - 7, LA - 7
30 Juniors 2 D (5) ST - 4, LA - 4
31 Juveniles 1 Rising Star (1) ST, LA - 1
32 Juniors 1 Rising Star (4) ST - 4 LA - 3
33 Juniors 2 Rising Star (7) ST - 5 LA - 5
34Youth 1+2 Rising StarSTLA
35 Juveniles 1+2 Open (2) ST - 1, LA - 1
36 Juniors 1 Open (1) ST - 1 LA - 1
37 Juniors 2 Open (5) ST - 4 LA - 3
38 Youth 1 Open (2) ST LA - 2
39 Youth 2 Open (3) ST - 2 LA - 1
Total by section116879640
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   397 / 243 / 339
JudgesCity / Country
Буднікова Юлія Славута
Венгер Аліна Хмельницький
Гончарук Василь Нетішин
Гончарук Марія Нетішин
Гулеватий Дмитро Хмельницький
Желінський Станіслав Нововолинськ / Україна
Журавський Сергій Старокостянтинів / Україна
Заваліна Юлія Рівне / Україна
Ільїнов Максим Львів
Каспрук Олександр Кам'янець-Подільський / Україна
Кіт Антон Хмельницький / Україна
Кучер Діана Шепетівка / Україна
Мальнова Наталія Летичів / Україна
Манжос Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Мілієнко АннаКиїв
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Орєшина Тетяна Старокостянтинів / Україна
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Панасюк Максим Хмельницький / Україна
Стукаленко Світлана Олександрія / Україна
Фурман Володимир Хмельницький
Фурман Олена Хмельницький
Цвєтков Олександр Київ
Черняк Олена Хмельницький / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Gratsiya Kamenec-Podilskiy / Ukraine2/32/3
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine1/10/0
AktsenT Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine15/2013/18
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine11/199/12
Edelveys Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine4/62/3
Imperial Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine6/105/9
Impres Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine18/3116/27
J-Star Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine6/96/9
KASKAD Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine12/129/9
MAKS Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine15/2115/21
USPIKh Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine17/2415/18
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine6/156/15
Dialog Letichiv / Ukraine25/2525/25
Vikadans Lviv / Ukraine1/11/1
REVERSE Netishyn / Ukraine13/1313/13
Millenium Novovolynsk / Ukraine4/103/8
Оleksandrit Oleksandrija / Ukraine4/114/11
Revers Ostrog / Ukraine4/43/3
Astra Rivne / Ukraine4/84/8
Emotion Slavuta / Ukraine6/86/8
Tvist Starokonstjantyniv / Ukraine47/9436/56
Debyut Vinnitsa / Ukraine1/21/2
Afina Vyshgorod / Ukraine1/11/1
Grande Тернопіль / Ukraine8/178/15
Kvikstep Тернопіль / Ukraine1/20/0
O'team Тернопіль / Ukraine3/140/0
DanceTime Чернівці / Ukraine1/11/1
Bravo Шепетівка / Ukraine40/4639/43