Loading
post image

CAPITAL CUP MINSK - 2017

Открытый международный турнир
Козыро Александр и Елена
Minsk / Belorus
07 - 08.10.2017

Conformance with the schedule

5.00/5

Dressing rooms

4.00/5

Design and comfort of the hall

5.00/5

Lighting

5.00/5

Music

5.00/5

Average value

4.80/5

Evaluation done with  1  user(s)
Last feedback date  16.10.2017 19:40

 

We are glad to invite you to

5th jubilee international competition

Capital Cup Minsk

which will be held 7-8 October 2017 !

  • Spacious hall,
  • large dance floor,
  • high-quality light,
  • exquisite decoration,
  • live music by Boris Myagkov Band,
  • professional adjudicators panel,
  • extraordinary atmosphere

all that is waiting for you at our tournament!

 

See you in Minsk!

 

Информация на сайте http://sigmadance.by/Capital_Cup_2017/Index_r.htm

Регистрация на eform.by

 

С радостью приглашаем вас на 5-й юбилейный международный турнир Capital Cup Minsk, который пройдет 7-8 октября 2017 года! Просторный зал, большая площадка, качественный свет, изысканное оформление, живая музыка от Boris Myagkov Band, профессиональная судейская бригада и необыкновенная атмосфера - все это ждёт Вас на нашем турнире! До встречи в Минске!

 

 

JudgesCity / Country
Archaia Ekaterine Georgia
Asonov Ilya Moscow
Bulat Vita Moldova
Chepurjinskii Oktavian Ukraine
Condratiev Maxim Romania
Condratieva Irina Moldova
Dioletis Stamatis Greece
Grinevich Saulius Israel
Kim Igor Kazakhstan
Kolodkin Aleksey Russia
Kudinov Oleg Russia
Li Vladislav Kazakhstan
Mamyan Marianna Armenia
Pyankov Lev Russia
Selivanov Vladimir Russia
Soronovych Igor Ukraine
Tolmachev Ruslan Azerbaijan
Vaiman Evgeny Israel
Vasutyak Yana Ukraine
Антипова Татьяна Минск
Бабич Наталья Минск
Бурдинская Екатерина Витебск
Веслова Анастасия Минск
Грабицкая Валентина Минск
Дзюбан Сергей Могилев
Дудик Александр Минск
Карпенко Елена Минск
Киреева Оксана Минск
Козыро Артем Минск
Козыро Елена Минск
Легкоступов Роман Витебск
Лежнева Виктория Лида
Мальцев Егор Минск
Мирончик Артем Минск
Сатырева Светлана Гомель
Сотникова Алена Минск
Халипская Антонина Могилев
Хамутовская Ольга Витебск
Царикова Ирина Минск
Шкилевич Юрий Минск
Ярцев Павел Минск