Loading
post image

Lviv Open Cup 2017

West-Ukrainian Tour, Ukrainian Team Cup
Прочко Юрій
Львів / Україна
18 - 19.11.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.58/5

Dressing rooms

3.50/5

Design and comfort of the hall

3.92/5

Lighting

4.54/5

Music

4.33/5

Average value

4.17/5

Evaluation done with  24  user(s)
Last feedback date  19.11.2017 06:55

 

Ministry of Ukraine for Family, Youth and Sport

Ukrainian Dance Sport Association

Lviv Regional Center of UDSA

Sport Dance Club Aelita

 

“LVIV OPEN CUP  – 2017”

“West-Ukrainian Tour – 2017”        “Ukrainian Team Cup  – 2017”

 

Date:  18-19 of November 2017

Place:   Lviv, Ukraine, Sport hall “Graciya”, Trade center “Pivdennyy”, Shchyretska str. 36

 

Реєстрація учасників м.Львова відбудеться в п'ятницю, 17 листопада, о 19.00 за адресою вул. Щирецька, 36, СК Грація!

 

Entry fee:

Per person per program:

  •  “Rising Stars”    - 250 UAH.
  •  Juveniles, Juniors, Youth, Adults Open – 300 UAH.
  • Classification competitions: «E, «D», «C», «B» - 200 UAH.
  • School  - 150 UAH per person per participation (for foreigner  - 10 Euro),
  • “Beginners” - 150 UAH per person per participation (for foreigner  - 10 Euro),
  • “E”,”D” – 200 UAH per person per program (for foreigner  - 10 Euro).

 

Tickets:

18.11 - 150 UAH, 19.11 - 100 UAH.

 

Prizes:

Finalists of the competition will be rewarded by diplomas.

Prize-holders of the competition will be rewarded by diplomas, medals and cups.

 

Table reservation:

+38 067 142 32 81 (Ira)

 

Hotel:

“Sonata”, special price for competitors. www.hotelsonata.com.ua

 

Rules:

According to UDSA Regulations.

 

Confirmations:

Online registration – flymark.dance until 16th of November

 

Adjudicators:

Classification competitions  -  invited adjudicators and adjudicators according to categories.

 

Organizator:

Yuriy Prochko, Vice-President of UDSA

E-mail: yuriyprochko@yahoo.com

Mob.: +38 (067) 670 28 25

Tel./fax.: +38 (032) 293 74 11

Couples / Entries  606 / 1072
Categories18 November, Saturday19 November, Sunday
10:0013:3018:0010:0013:0015:3018:30
1 Juveniles 1 E (23) ST - 20, LA - 22
2 Juveniles 2 E (20) ST - 20, LA - 18
3 Juniors 1 E (20) ST - 17, LA - 20
4 Juniors 2 E (17) ST - 15, LA - 15
5 Juveniles 1 D (15) ST - 12, LA - 14
6 Juveniles 2 D (12) LA - 11 ST - 9
7 Juniors 1 D (21) LA - 17 ST - 15
8 Juniors 2 D (25) LA - 18 ST - 18
9 Youth+Adult D (8) ST - 7, LA - 4
10 Juveniles 1 Rising Stars (8) ST - 6, LA - 8
11 Juveniles 2 Rising Stars (7) LA - 5 ST - 6
12 Juniors 1 Rising Stars WUT (17) ST - 12 LA - 15
13 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (22) LA - 17 ST - 12
14 Youth 1 Rising Stars WUT (25) ST - 13 LA - 18
15 Juveniles 1 Open UTC (8) LA - 8 ST - 5
16 Juveniles 2 Open UTC (9) LA - 8 ST - 7
17 Juniors 1 Open UTC (16) ST - 8 LA - 14
18 Juniors 2 Open UTC (11) LA - 7 ST - 5
19 Youth 1 Open UTC (24) ST - 8 LA - 18
20 Youth 2 Open UTC (11) ST - 4 LA - 11
21 Adults Open UTC (8) ST - 2, LA - 7
22 Baby (under 6) – since September (7) W-C - 7
23 School А (under 8) since September (25) W-C-J - 25
24 School B (under 10) since September (37) W-C-J - 37
25 School C (under 12) since September (22) W-C-J - 22
26 School D (under 14) since September (7) W-C-J - 7
27 School SOLO 1 (under 8) (58) W-C-J - 58
28 School SOLO 2 (under 10) (93) W-C-J - 93
29 School SOLO 3 (under 12) (44) W-C-J - 44
30 School Solo 4 (under 14) (13) W-C-J - 13
31 School 1 (under 8) 2 years study (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
32 School 2 (under 10) 2 years study (31) W-Q-C-J - 31
33 School 3 (under 12) 2 years study (24) W-Q-C-J - 24
34 School 4 (under 14) 2 years study (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
35 SOLO Juveniles Beginners (32) W-Q-C-J - 32
36 SOLO Juniors Beginners (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
37 Baby Beginners (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
38 Juveniles 1 Beginners (27) W-Q-C-J - 27
39 Juveniles 2 Beginners (27) W-Q-C-J - 27
40 Juniors 1 Beginners (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
41 Juniors 2 Beginners (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
42 Youth+Adult Beginners W-Q-C-J
43 SOLO Juveniles E (14) ST - 11, LA - 14
44 SOLO Juniors E (13) ST - 11, LA - 12
45 SOLO Juniors D (11) ST - 9, LA - 11
Total by section1841501627061274171
Couples / Entries  606 / 1072
JudgesCity / Country
Андрес Анна Львів / Україна
Андрющенко Володимир Харків / Україна
Артинюк Віталій Луцьк / Україна
Астремська Людмила Київ / Україна
Барна Сергій Львів / Україна
Безпрозванний Сергій Одеса / Україна
Бельбас Микола Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Бобель Андрій Львів / Україна
Великголова Діана Чернівці
Верба Вероніка Львів / Україна
Витягловська Анастасія Львів / Україна
Влох Святослав Київ
Вовчина Остап Стрий / Україна
Вовчина Юлія Стрий / Україна
Волошин Ірина Львів / Україна
Вяхірєв Юрій Київ / Україна
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль
Гадяцька Юлія Львів / Україна
Голенькова Анастасія Львів / Україна
Головащенко Руслан Київ
Головчак Василь Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Головчак Наталія Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Городницька Роксолана Городок / Україна
Гурик Тарас Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Давидова Діана Одеса / Україна
Демчук Ірина Львів
Дідик Юлія Луцьк
Дудяк Наталія Львів / Україна
Задорожний Юрій Трускавець / Україна
Калічак Віталій Дрогобич / Україна
Калічак Леся Дрогобич / Україна
Карайван Олександр Львів / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль
Катана Ігор Одеса
Кекух Владислав Словаччина
Кісіль Світлана Одеса / Україна
Ковальський Вадим Одеса
Коженевський Роман Львів / Україна
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ
Костак Владислава Хуст / Україна
Костриця Тарас Житомир / Україна
Крупка Віта Тернопіль
Кузнєчихін Станіслав Володимир-Волинський / Україна
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон / Україна
Кульбачинський Любомир Львів / Україна
Лаптєва Олександра Львів
Левандовська Оксана Київ / Україна
Левицький Всеволод Львів / Україна
Левицький Олег Львів / Україна
Лемішко Олена Київ
Малюта Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Маркіна Наіра Одеса / Україна
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Мельникова Тетяна Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Міщенко Анастасія Львів / Україна
Недільський Андрій Брошнів-Осада / Україна
Олійник Олена Рівне / Україна
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Панасюк Оксана Житомир / Україна
Панченко Євген Одеса / Україна
Попик Марта Дрогобич / Україна
Ракевич Аліна Львів / Україна
Самарська Наталія Одеса
Семенів Соломія Львів / Україна
Стукаленко Світлана Олександрія / Україна
Хлян Максим Львів / Україна
Хлян Христина Львів / Україна
Цибульська Юлія Львів / Україна
Шкварла Ярослав Івано-Франківськ / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
GRACIYa--------- / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Dance WayDrogobych / Ukraine2/3 2/3
OksamitDrogobych / Ukraine9/14 8/9
RondoGorodok / Ukraine4/6 4/6
DiamantIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/4 1/3
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/6 3/6
Grand-DansIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/4 2/4
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine8/20 7/18
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/20 3/18
VLA.DANCEKharkiv / Ukraine7/33 6/31
Dance CenterKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine2/2 1/1
FavorKyiv / Ukraine4/7 4/6
FiestaKyiv / Ukraine14/29 14/29
PerfectionKyiv / Ukraine8/20 5/13
RONDOKyiv / Ukraine14/44 13/35
Sport-DansKyiv / Ukraine4/14 4/13
FortunaLutsk / Ukraine8/10 6/8
RitmLutsk / Ukraine7/12 6/10
AdazhioLviv / Ukraine7/12 7/12
AelitaLviv / Ukraine65/115 62/100
AelitaLviv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
AmatorLvivLviv / Ukraine25/47 19/33
AnDensLviv / Ukraine23/33 19/25
BravoLviv / Ukraine6/7 6/7
BronxLviv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
CrystalLviv / Ukraine37/81 34/69
Dance 42Lviv / Ukraine18/29 16/26
Delight DSCLviv / Ukraine10/11 10/11
EdelveysLviv / Ukraine11/14 11/13
EmpireLviv / Ukraine17/21 15/18
FLORIOLviv / Ukraine16/19 16/19
GrandLviv / Ukraine16/17 16/17
RondoLviv / Ukraine4/12 3/10
Royal DanceLviv / Ukraine5/10 0/0
SharmLviv / Ukraine18/23 16/21
VikadansLviv / Ukraine4/6 2/4
YOUSTARLviv / Ukraine7/15 4/11
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine19/76 17/61
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine5/11 5/11
RitmOdesa / Ukraine6/19 6/19
San-RemoOdesa / Ukraine8/28 8/25
BoleroVinnitsa / Ukraine2/8 2/4
DebyutVinnitsa / Ukraine2/5 2/5
NatkhnennyaVinnitsa / Ukraine2/6 2/4
StarLightVolodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine19/57 14/38
New WaveZhytomyr / Ukraine3/16 3/10
RitmZhytomyr / Ukraine5/10 5/10
ModernМиколаїв / Ukraine4/9 3/6
AleksandritОлександрія / Ukraine6/19 6/17
AstraРівне / Ukraine1/2 1/2
KarmenРівне / Ukraine9/12 8/11
LiniyaРівне / Ukraine3/6 3/6
OksamitСтебник / Ukraine3/3 2/2
ProlisokСтрий / Ukraine8/14 7/12
Royal DanceСтрий / Ukraine55/71 53/68
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine8/18 7/12
TandemТернопіль / Ukraine3/5 2/4
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine12/25 11/22
Yuventa DanceТрускавець / Ukraine9/11 8/9
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine11/26 9/20
AktsenTХмельницький / Ukraine4/9 0/0
ElitХуст / Ukraine72/79 71/77
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine3/4 3/4
SoldanceЧернівці / Ukraine1/1 1/1