Loading
post image

Lviv Open Cup 2017

West-Ukrainian Tour, Ukrainian Team Cup
Прочко Юрій
Львів / Україна
18 - 19.11.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.50 /5

Dressing rooms

3.36 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

3.86 /5

Lighting

4.54 /5

Music

4.39 /5

Average value

4.13 /5

Evaluation done with   28   user(s)
Last feedback date   19.11.2017 06:55

 

Ministry of Ukraine for Family, Youth and Sport

Ukrainian Dance Sport Association

Lviv Regional Center of UDSA

Sport Dance Club Aelita

 

“LVIV OPEN CUP  – 2017”

“West-Ukrainian Tour – 2017”        “Ukrainian Team Cup  – 2017”

 

Date:  18-19 of November 2017

Place:   Lviv, Ukraine, Sport hall “Graciya”, Trade center “Pivdennyy”, Shchyretska str. 36

 

Реєстрація учасників м.Львова відбудеться в п'ятницю, 17 листопада, о 19.00 за адресою вул. Щирецька, 36, СК Грація!

 

Entry fee:

Per person per program:

  •  “Rising Stars”    - 250 UAH.
  •  Juveniles, Juniors, Youth, Adults Open – 300 UAH.
  • Classification competitions: «E, «D», «C», «B» - 200 UAH.
  • School  - 150 UAH per person per participation (for foreigner  - 10 Euro),
  • “Beginners” - 150 UAH per person per participation (for foreigner  - 10 Euro),
  • “E”,”D” – 200 UAH per person per program (for foreigner  - 10 Euro).

 

Tickets:

18.11 - 150 UAH, 19.11 - 100 UAH.

 

Prizes:

Finalists of the competition will be rewarded by diplomas.

Prize-holders of the competition will be rewarded by diplomas, medals and cups.

 

Table reservation:

+38 067 142 32 81 (Ira)

 

Hotel:

“Sonata”, special price for competitors. www.hotelsonata.com.ua

 

Rules:

According to UDSA Regulations.

 

Confirmations:

Online registration – flymark.dance until 16th of November

 

Adjudicators:

Classification competitions  -  invited adjudicators and adjudicators according to categories.

 

Organizator:

Yuriy Prochko, Vice-President of UDSA

E-mail: yuriyprochko@yahoo.com

Mob.: +38 (067) 670 28 25

Tel./fax.: +38 (032) 293 74 11

Couples / Entries   606 / 1072
Categories18 November, Saturday19 November, Sunday
10:0013:3018:0010:0013:0015:3018:30
1 Juveniles 1 E (23) ST - 20, LA - 22
2 Juveniles 2 E (20) ST - 20, LA - 18
3 Juniors 1 E (20) ST - 17, LA - 20
4 Juniors 2 E (17) ST - 15, LA - 15
5 Juveniles 1 D (15) ST - 12, LA - 14
6 Juveniles 2 D (12) LA - 11 ST - 9
7 Juniors 1 D (21) LA - 17 ST - 15
8 Juniors 2 D (25) LA - 18 ST - 18
9 Youth+Adult D (8) ST - 7, LA - 4
10 Juveniles 1 Rising Stars (8) ST - 6, LA - 8
11 Juveniles 2 Rising Stars (7) LA - 5 ST - 6
12 Juniors 1 Rising Stars WUT (17) ST - 12 LA - 15
13 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (22) LA - 17 ST - 12
14 Youth 1 Rising Stars WUT (25) ST - 13 LA - 18
15 Juveniles 1 Open UTC (8) LA - 8 ST - 5
16 Juveniles 2 Open UTC (9) LA - 8 ST - 7
17 Juniors 1 Open UTC (16) ST - 8 LA - 14
18 Juniors 2 Open UTC (11) LA - 7 ST - 5
19 Youth 1 Open UTC (24) ST - 8 LA - 18
20 Youth 2 Open UTC (11) ST - 4 LA - 11
21 Adults Open UTC (8) ST - 2, LA - 7
22 Baby (under 6) – since September (7) W-C - 7
23 School А (under 8) since September (25) W-C-J - 25
24 School B (under 10) since September (37) W-C-J - 37
25 School C (under 12) since September (22) W-C-J - 22
26 School D (under 14) since September (7) W-C-J - 7
27 School SOLO 1 (under 8) (58) W-C-J - 58
28 School SOLO 2 (under 10) (93) W-C-J - 93
29 School SOLO 3 (under 12) (44) W-C-J - 44
30 School Solo 4 (under 14) (13) W-C-J - 13
31 School 1 (under 8) 2 years study (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
32 School 2 (under 10) 2 years study (31) W-Q-C-J - 31
33 School 3 (under 12) 2 years study (24) W-Q-C-J - 24
34 School 4 (under 14) 2 years study (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
35 SOLO Juveniles Beginners (32) W-Q-C-J - 32
36 SOLO Juniors Beginners (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
37 Baby Beginners (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
38 Juveniles 1 Beginners (27) W-Q-C-J - 27
39 Juveniles 2 Beginners (27) W-Q-C-J - 27
40 Juniors 1 Beginners (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
41 Juniors 2 Beginners (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
42Youth+Adult BeginnersW-Q-C-J
43 SOLO Juveniles E (14) ST - 11, LA - 14
44 SOLO Juniors E (13) ST - 11, LA - 12
45 SOLO Juniors D (11) ST - 9, LA - 11
Total by section1841501627061274171
Couples / Entries   606 / 1072
JudgesCity / Country
Андрей Андрей Одеса / Україна
Андрес Анна Львів / Україна
Андрющенко Володимир Харків / Україна
Артинюк Віталій Луцьк / Україна
Астремська Людмила Київ / Україна
Барна Сергій Львів / Україна
Безпрозванний Сергій Одеса / Україна
Бельбас Микола Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Бобель Андрій Львів / Україна
Великголова Діана Чернівці
Верба Вероніка Львів / Україна
Витягловська Анастасія Львів / Україна
Влох Святослав Київ
Вовчина Остап Стрий / Україна
Вовчина Юлія Стрий / Україна
Волошин Ірина Львів / Україна
Вяхірєв Юрій Київ / Україна
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль
Гадяцька Юлія Львів / Україна
Голенькова Анастасія Львів / Україна
Головащенко Руслан Київ
Головчак Василь Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Головчак Наталія Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Городницька Роксолана Городок / Україна
Гурик Тарас Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Давидова Діана Одеса / Україна
Демчук Ірина Львів
Дідик Юлія Луцьк
Дудяк Наталія Львів / Україна
Задорожний Юрій Трускавець / Україна
Калічак Віталій Дрогобич / Україна
Калічак Леся Дрогобич / Україна
Карайван Олександр Львів / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль
Катана Ігор Одеса
Кекух ВладиславСловаччина
Кісіль Світлана Одеса / Україна
Ковальський Вадим Одеса
Коженевський Роман Львів / Україна
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ
Костак Владислава Хуст / Україна
Костриця Тарас Житомир / Україна
Крупка Віта Тернопіль
Кузнєчихін Станіслав Луцьк / Україна
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон / Україна
Кульбачинський Любомир Львів / Україна
Лаптєва Олександра Львів
Левандовська Оксана Київ / Україна
Левицький Всеволод Львів / Україна
Левицький Олег Львів / Україна
Лемішко Олена Київ
Малюта Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Маркіна Наіра Одеса / Україна
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Мельникова Тетяна Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Мироненко Аліна Львів / Україна
Міщенко Анастасія Львів / Україна
Недільський Андрій Брошнів-Осада / Україна
Олійник Олена Рівне / Україна
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Панасюк Оксана Житомир / Україна
Попик Марта Дрогобич / Україна
Самарська Наталія Одеса
Семенів Соломія Львів / Україна
Стукаленко Світлана Олександрія / Україна
Хлян Максим Львів / Україна
Хлян Христина Львів / Україна
Цибульська Юлія Львів / Україна
Шкварла Ярослав Івано-Франківськ / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Dance Way Drogobych / Ukraine2/32/3
Oksamit Drogobych / Ukraine9/148/9
Rondo Gorodok / Ukraine4/64/6
Diamant Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/41/3
Dinamo Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/63/6
Grand-Dans Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/42/4
IDS Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine8/207/18
Karmen Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/203/18
House of dance "VLA.DANCE" Kharkiv / Ukraine7/336/31
AktsenT Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine4/90/0
Dance Center Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine2/21/1
Favor Kyiv / Ukraine4/74/6
Fiesta Kyiv / Ukraine14/2914/29
Perfection Kyiv / Ukraine8/205/13
RONDO Kyiv / Ukraine14/4413/35
Sport-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine4/144/13
Fortuna Lutsk / Ukraine8/106/8
Ritm Lutsk / Ukraine7/126/10
Adazhio Lviv / Ukraine7/127/12
Aelita Lviv / Ukraine66/11663/101
AmatorLviv Lviv / Ukraine25/4719/33
AnDens Lviv / Ukraine23/3319/25
Bravo Lviv / Ukraine6/76/7
Bronx Lviv / Ukraine1/21/2
Crystal Lviv / Ukraine37/8134/69
Dance for two Lviv / Ukraine18/2916/26
Delight DSC Lviv / Ukraine10/1110/11
Edelveys Lviv / Ukraine11/1411/13
Empire Lviv / Ukraine17/2115/18
FLORIO Lviv / Ukraine16/1916/19
Grand Lviv / Ukraine16/1716/17
Rondo Lviv / Ukraine4/123/10
Royal Dance Lviv / Ukraine5/100/0
Sharm Lviv / Ukraine18/2316/21
Vikadans Lviv / Ukraine4/62/4
YOUSTAR Lviv / Ukraine7/154/11
Gratsiya Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Modern Mykolaiv / Ukraine4/93/6
DYuSSh №1 Odesa / Ukraine19/7617/61
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine5/115/11
Ritm Odesa / Ukraine6/196/19
San-Remo Odesa / Ukraine8/288/25
Bolero Vinnitsa / Ukraine2/82/4
Debyut Vinnitsa / Ukraine2/52/5
Natkhnennya Vinnitsa / Ukraine2/62/4
StarLight Volodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine19/5714/38
New Wave Zhytomyr / Ukraine3/163/10
Ritm Zhytomyr / Ukraine5/105/10
Оleksandrit Олександрія / Ukraine6/196/17
Astra Рівне / Ukraine1/21/2
Karmen Рівне / Ukraine9/128/11
Liniya Рівне / Ukraine3/63/6
Oksamit Стебник / Ukraine3/32/2
Prolisok Стрий / Ukraine8/147/12
Royal Dance Стрий / Ukraine55/7153/68
Ars Тернопіль / Ukraine8/187/12
Tandem Тернопіль / Ukraine3/52/4
Vivat Тернопіль / Ukraine12/2511/22
Yuventa Dance Трускавець / Ukraine9/118/9
Promenad Херсон / Ukraine11/269/20
Elit Хуст / Ukraine72/7971/77
DanceLife Чернівці / Ukraine3/43/4
Soldance Чернівці / Ukraine1/11/1