Loading
post image

TERNOPIL CUP 2017

Кордюкевич Володимир, Кордюкевич Надія
Тернопіль / Україна
24.12.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.88/5

Dressing rooms

4.25/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.88/5

Lighting

4.88/5

Music

4.63/5

Average value

4.70/5

Evaluation done with  8  user(s)
Last feedback date  25.12.2017 19:14

 

Ukrainian Dance Sport Association

Dance Sport Club “ARS”

TERNOPIL CUP-2017

Date / Дата: 24 December / 24 Грудня

Place / Місце: Concert HallPodolyany” (Tetsktylna St. 28ch)

 

Entry fee:

  з особи за програму:

  • Debut, School, solo – 150 UAH;
  • “N” , «E », «D» - 200 UAH;
  • «C», Rising Star – 250 UAH.                    

 

Ticket150 UAH

 

Rules:

Згідно Правил змагань АСТУ

 

ENTRIES/ЗАЯВКИ:

  Closing date for Entries: 23 of  December  2017 On-line реєстрація на сайті http://flymark.dance

 

Adjucators:

Boleslaw Bara (PL), Лаптєва Олександра (Львів), Прочко Юрій (Львів), Мар'юк Ірина (Стрий), Малишевський Вадим (Луцьк), Великголова Богдан, Великголова Діана (Чернівці), Дудяк Наталія (Львів), Кузнєчихін Станіслав (Володимир-Волинський), Полигач Ігор (Тернопіль), Горобець Юрій (Хмельницьк), Карайван Олександр(Львів)  Головащенко Руслан, Головащенко Олена (Київ), Палій Віктор (Одеса),Андрющенко Володимир (Харків ) та ін.

 

Організатори:

КСТ «АРС»

Надія та Володимир Кордюкевич

Контактний телефон: (067)74-23-260

JudgesCity / Country
Андрес Анна Львів / Україна
Андрющенко Володимир Харків / Україна
Балук Ірина Калуш
Барна Сергій Львів / Україна
Бегур Віра Тернопіль / Україна
Бобель Михайло Львів / Україна
Борденюк Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Горобець Вікторія Хмельницький / Україна
Гуменюк Павло Тернопіль
Жуковська Світлана Городенка / Україна
Задорожний Юрій Трускавець / Україна
Зварич Мар'яна Тернопіль / Україна
Калинчук Оксана Івано-Франківськ
Карайван Олександр Львів / Україна
Каспрук Олександр Кам'янець-Подільський
Коженевський Роман Львів / Україна
Кордюкевич Ангеліна Тернопіль
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Кордюкевич Надія Тернопіль / Україна
Крупка Віта Тернопіль / Україна
Левицький Всеволод Львів / Україна
Левицький Олег Львів
Макух Ілона Тернопіль
Марій Алла Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Петрица Юлія Тернопіль / Україна
Полигач Ігор Тернопіль
Прочко Юрій Львів
Ракевич Аліна Львів / Україна
Смик Юлія Волочиськ / Україна
Стахова Тетяна Тернопіль / Україна
Трофимлюк Олена Кременець / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Imidzh-dansGorodenka / Ukraine14/14 14/14
GloriyaIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine8/14 8/13
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/9 6/9
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/22 5/20
KarmenKalush / Ukraine1/2 1/2
GratsiyaKamenec-Podilskiy / Ukraine2/3 2/3
House of dance "VLA.DANCE"Kharkiv / Ukraine8/36 2/18
USPIKhKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/2 2/2
AntreKremenets / Ukraine12/12 12/12
FamilyKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
YurisKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
AelitaLviv / Ukraine5/17 3/7
AmatorLvivLviv / Ukraine10/12 0/0
AnDensLviv / Ukraine4/6 3/5
CrystalLviv / Ukraine3/12 3/11
EdelveysLviv / Ukraine8/12 6/8
EmpireLviv / Ukraine8/10 6/8
SharmLviv / Ukraine11/17 9/14
PerlinaVolochysk / Ukraine8/11 8/11
StarLightVolodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine5/12 0/0
FlameМошни / Ukraine25/37 14/21
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine14/21 12/17
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine39/81 39/81
KarmenТернопіль / Ukraine11/11 11/11
Star DanceТернопіль / Ukraine14/14 14/14
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine10/10 10/10
Vogon sertsyaТернопіль / Ukraine4/4 4/4
ЄvrodansТернопіль / Ukraine5/6 5/6
Yuventa DanceТрускавець / Ukraine6/9 6/9
CrystalЧеркаси / Ukraine1/1 1/1
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine15/27 15/27