Loading
post image

Royal dance festival

Гоцуляк Олексій, Буртов Давид
Одеса / Україна
03 - 04.06.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.60/5

Dressing rooms

4.40/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.48/5

Lighting

4.88/5

Music

5.00/5

Average value

4.67/5

Evaluation done with  25  user(s)
Last feedback date  05.06.2017 07:13

 

Couples / Entries  542 / 1026
Categories03 June, Saturday04 June, Sunday
09:3015:0018:3009:3014:0019:00
1 Super Baby Solo (3-5 years) (37) W-C - 37
2 Children Debut Solo (6-7 years) (46) W-C - 46
3 Children School Solo (6-7 years) (48) W-C-J - 48
4 Juveniles 1+2 Debut Solo (33) W-C - 33
5 Juveniles 1 School Solo (45) W-C-J - 45
6 Juveniles 1 N Solo (40) W-Q-C-J - 40
7 Juveniles 2 N Solo (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
8 Juveniles 1 E Solo (13) ST - 7, LA - 12
9 Juveniles 2 E Solo (9) ST - 5, LA - 8
10 Juveniles 1+2 D Solo (12) ST - 5, LA - 11
11 Juniors 1+2 N Solo (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
12 Juniors 1+2 E Solo (8) ST - 4, LA - 8
13 Juniors 1+2 D Solo (14) ST - 3, LA - 14
14 Super Baby (3-5 years) (2) W-C - 2
15 Children Debut (6-7 years) (12) W-C - 12
16 Children School (6-7 years) (14) W-C-J - 14
17 Juveniles 2 Debut (5) W-C - 5
18 Juveniles 1 Debut (19) W-C - 19
19 Juveniles 2 School (17) W-C-J - 17
20 Juveniles 1 School (34) W-C-J - 34
21 Children N (under 7) (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
22 Juveniles 1 N (29) W-Q-C-J - 29
23 Juveniles 2 N (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
24 Juniors 1+2 N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
25 Juveniles 1 E (20) ST - 15, LA - 17
26 Juveniles 2 E (17) ST - 15, LA - 13
27 Juniors 1 E (14) ST - 11, LA - 12
28 Juniors 2 E (4) ST - 3, LA - 4
29 Juveniles 1 D (9) ST - 5, LA - 8
30 Juveniles 2 D (22) ST - 13, LA - 20
31 Juniors 1 D (26) ST - 18, LA - 25
32 Juniors 2 D (20) ST - 14, LA - 16
33 Juveniles 1+2 Rising Star (12) ST - 8, LA - 11
34 Juniors 1 Rising Star (34) ST - 21, LA - 27
35 Juniors 2 Rising Star (32) ST - 17, LA - 24
36 Youth 1 Rising Star (10) ST - 3, LA - 8
37 Youth+Adult Rising Star (15) ST - 5, LA - 11
38 Juveniles 1 Royal Cup (7) ST - 4, LA - 7
39 Juveniles 2 Royal Cup (11) ST - 7, LA - 10
40 Juniors 1 Royal Cup (25) ST - 10, LA - 20
41 Juniors 2 Royal Cup (27) ST - 12, LA - 16
42 Youth 1 Royal Cup (9) ST - 6, LA - 4
43 Youth 2 Royal Cup (21) ST - 5, LA - 16
44 Adults Royal Cup (26) ST - 7, LA - 19
45 Pro-Am Single dance (5) SW - 5, TA - 5, VW - 4, F - 4, Q - 3, CH, SA, RU, PA, J
46 Pro-Am Scholarship (7) ST - 4, LA - 3
Total by section34710914520818928
Couples / Entries  542 / 1026
JudgesCity / Country
Aidaev Ruslan Bryansk
Bespalova Valeria Tiraspol / Moldova
Bodean Tatiana Chisinau / Moldova
Gavrilenco Igor Tiraspol / Moldova
Graur Daniel Chisinau / Moldova
Андрусенко Марина Київ
Андрющенко Володимир Харків / Україна
Балла Олексій Київ
Бедан Ольга Одеса / Україна
Белоусов Олександр Одеса
Беспалова Валерія Bendery
Болтоматіс Руслан Одеса / Україна
Бондаренко Дмитро Харків
Борисов Радіон Одеса
Буланий Максим Київ
Бурдейная Ольга Рыбница / Moldova
Буртова Вероніка Одеса
Буряк Констянтин Білгород-Дністровський
Васютяк Юрій Київ / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Владикін Вадим Москва
Владикіна Анна Київ
Гаражун Максим Черкаси
Гончаров Володимир Київ / Україна
Грек Олена Одеса / Україна
Гулеватий Дмитро Хмельницький / Україна
Дикий Ігор Черкаси / Україна
Дібров Віталій Одеса / Україна
Додонча Юрій Одеса
Долгополов Констянтин Дніпро / Україна
Домбровская Екатерина Херсон
Донской Денис Москва
Дроздовська Галина Одеса / Україна
Єгорова Анна Харків / Україна
Здерчук Анна Рыбница / Moldova
Катана Ігор Одеса
Коваль Виталий Bendery / Moldova
Коваль Ирина Bendery / Moldova
Коміссаренко Ольга Запоріжжя
Компанієць Станіслав Білгород-Дністровський
Кочкарьов Юрій Запоріжжя
Кочнев Олег Харків
Кравченко Валентина Одеса
Кривенко Ганна Одеса / Україна
Кругляченко Таїса Одеса
Кузьменко Ігор Чорноморськ / Україна
Кузьмінський Георгій Одеса / Україна
Леонтьев Александр Minsk
Литвинов Даніїл Ізмаїл / Україна
Литовченко Олена Харків / Україна
Лотiшко Тeтяна Одеса / Україна
Макаров Євген Одеса / Україна
Мальований Кирило Дніпро
Маркіна Наіра Одеса / Україна
Мартинюк Олена Київ
Машин Ігор Київ
Миркін Роман Київ
Мітченко Марія Київ
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Мурзін Павло Київ / Україна
Оксененко Андрій Харків / Україна
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Панченко Євген Одеса / Україна
Паровик Альона Балта / Україна
Перепеча Ярослав Київ
Порощай Лілія Херсон
Прокаєв Артур Рівне / Україна
Радионов Валерий Одеса / Україна
Рондоль Олександр Полтава / Україна
Росенко Дмитрій Полтава
Руденко Вікторія Миколаїв / Україна
Руденко Віталій Київ
Скасків Антон Харків
Сурмай Яна Одеса / Україна
Сухомлин Роман Овідіополь
Труханов Сергій Кривий Ріг
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Усанов Вадим Каменка / Moldova
Федоров Денис Одеса / Україна
Хавкін Геннадій Харків
Хиль Станислав Запоріжжя
Хомякова Олена Одеса
Цвигун Александр Чорноморськ
Цирліна Олександра Київ / Україна
Чернова Наталія Харків
Шамановська Ірина Одеса / Україна
Шохін Валерій Олександрія / Україна
Шульга Володимир Кривий Ріг / Україна
Яременко Iгор Київ
Яровенко Олександра Одеса / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Balta / Ukraine10/15 9/13
Galaxy DanceBalti / Moldova1/2 0/0
FeeriyaBendery / Moldova32/74 20/42
kurazh-densBilgorod-Dnistrovskyy / Ukraine3/9 3/8
StarlightBryansk / Russia3/4 2/2
Step upChisinau / Moldova8/23 8/23
DKdanceDnipro / Ukraine3/9 3/8
GarmoniyaDnipro / Ukraine2/6 0/0
GavanaDnipro / Ukraine3/10 2/4
RenesansDnipro / Ukraine8/26 4/11
Dream DanceIzmayil / Ukraine42/133 36/92
Belaya AkatsiyaKamenka / Moldova1/2 0/0
EtualKharkiv / Ukraine6/16 6/14
Imperial DanceKharkiv / Ukraine1/6 1/5
KharkivKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
LELKharkiv / Ukraine3/8 1/3
ProfitKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Respect Dance HallKharkiv / Ukraine7/13 1/1
SferaKharkiv / Ukraine3/6 3/5
SiluetKharkiv / Ukraine11/25 8/15
StarDanceKharkiv / Ukraine4/10 0/0
TalismanKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
UkrDanceTeamKharkiv / Ukraine13/32 1/2
VLA.DANCEKharkiv / Ukraine3/11 3/10
GRANDKryvy Rig / Ukraine1/1 1/1
MASTERSKryvy Rig / Ukraine5/12 3/4
Victoria-PrestigeKryvy Rig / Ukraine3/7 3/7
AltaKyiv / Ukraine6/21 6/18
Ask danceKyiv / Ukraine4/11 3/7
AstraKyiv / Ukraine5/22 5/15
BIG DanceKyiv / Ukraine1/6 1/4
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine4/7 3/5
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine3/9 2/3
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine15/25 11/17
FavorKyiv / Ukraine2/7 1/3
Flesh-KristalKyiv / Ukraine19/28 18/27
Grand-DuetKyiv / Ukraine1/4 1/2
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine12/16 11/14
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine9/16 8/12
Maximum DanceKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
MifKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
MStudioKyiv / Ukraine12/24 12/24
No clubKyiv / Ukraine1/6 1/6
Rick RoseKyiv / Ukraine6/18 5/9
ShansKyiv / Ukraine9/20 7/16
TandemKyiv / Ukraine4/6 0/0
TORNADOKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
UnisonKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
YurisKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
no clubLos-Angeles / USA1/1 1/1
Akademiya tantsyuLviv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Dance 42Lviv / Ukraine1/4 1/2
EmpireLviv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
AurumMinsk / Belorus1/4 1/4
Star Dance ClubMoscow / Russia1/1 1/1
Akh, OdessaOdesa / Ukraine65/82 35/39
AllyurOdesa / Ukraine8/22 7/19
Arkadiya Odesa / Ukraine8/18 6/12
Belyy KlubOdesa / Ukraine6/24 6/20
BrilliantOdesa / Ukraine5/11 3/7
Dance-HistoryOdesa / Ukraine15/22 13/19
DansLayfOdesa / Ukraine16/26 11/17
DiamantOdesa / Ukraine8/21 8/19
Diamond DanceOdesa / Ukraine7/8 5/6
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine1/1 0/0
FavoritOdesa / Ukraine3/3 3/3
FemidaOdesa / Ukraine4/8 2/4
FiyestaOdesa / Ukraine12/15 12/15
GarmoniyaOdesa / Ukraine4/14 1/4
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine12/19 11/16
ImyeraviyaOdesa / Ukraine3/6 3/6
KristallOdesa / Ukraine1/1 1/1
OrkhideyaOdesa / Ukraine9/12 9/12
RadugaOdesa / Ukraine3/3 1/1
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine25/60 20/45
RutaOdesa / Ukraine8/16 6/11
San-RemoOdesa / Ukraine16/34 13/27
ViktoriyaOdesa / Ukraine12/20 12/20
VIZAVIOdesa / Ukraine4/4 4/4
Arena Dance ClubSankt-Peterburg / Russia4/6 1/1
FeeriyaTiraspol / Moldova9/31 3/12
REVERANSTiraspol / Moldova3/9 3/5
DSFVyshgorod / Ukraine1/3 1/3
BravoZaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/3 0/0
DanceLifeZaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/10 4/8
EmbraceZaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/4 1/2
GarmoniyaZaporizhzhya / Ukraine6/12 6/11
StarDanceZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/8 1/3
Feyeriya DansМаріуполь / Ukraine1/3 1/2
GarmoniyaМиколаїв / Ukraine2/8 2/4
GratsiyaМиколаїв / Ukraine1/2 0/0
ModernМиколаїв / Ukraine3/8 1/2
ProfiМиколаїв / Ukraine9/21 8/14
StardustМиколаїв / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FlameМошни / Ukraine14/16 12/13
DinamoОвідіополь / Ukraine26/42 22/36
VIVA Dance Sport StudioОлександрія / Ukraine1/4 1/4
RondoПолтава / Ukraine8/13 2/3
Vremya tantsevatПолтава / Ukraine24/70 6/18
Art-kvartalРівне / Ukraine1/2 0/0
FleshРівне / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Best DanceРыбница / Moldova12/24 12/23
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine3/11 2/5
SharmУмань / Ukraine3/5 3/5
Adeona khersonХерсон / Ukraine1/2 1/2
ElitaХерсон / Ukraine4/6 3/5
LatinosХерсон / Ukraine12/30 11/18
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine2/2 2/2
AktsenTХмельницький / Ukraine1/2 1/2
CrystalЧеркаси / Ukraine1/1 1/1
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine3/4 2/2
LazuritЧорноморськ / Ukraine1/2 0/0
SozvezdieЧорноморськ / Ukraine12/14 9/11
Studiya tantsa Kuzmenko Igorya i TatyanyЧорноморськ / Ukraine6/16 4/9