Loading
post image

Golden Dance Cup 2017

Національний Чемпіонат України Юніори 2 LA, Молодь 2 LA
Великголова Богдан і Діана
Чернівці / Україна
20 - 21.05.2017

Conformance with the schedule

4.88/5

Dressing rooms

4.38/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.50/5

Lighting

4.75/5

Music

4.50/5

Average value

4.60/5

Evaluation done with  8  user(s)
Last feedback date  21.05.2017 10:17

 

Couples / Entries  223 / 432
Categories20 May, Saturday21 May, Sunday
09:3014:0019:0010:0014:0016:30
1 Juveniles 1 E (3) ST - 3, LA - 3
2 Juveniles 2 E (15) ST - 13, LA - 14
3 Juniors 1+2 E (5) ST - 5, LA - 4
4 Juveniles 1+2 D (9) ST - 5 LA - 9
5 Juniors 1 D (10) ST - 8 LA - 9
6 Juniors 2 D (7) ST - 5 LA - 5
7 Youth+Adult D ST, LA
8 Juveniles 1+2 C ST, LA
9 Juniors 1 C (8) ST - 2, LA - 8
10 Juniors 2 C (10) ST - 3, LA - 10
11 Youth C (2) ST, LA - 2
12 Youth+Adults C ST, LA
13 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (10) ST - 3, LA - 9
14 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (11) ST - 4, LA - 10
15 Youth 1 Rising Stars (4) ST, LA - 4
16 Youth+Adult Rising Stars (3) ST - 1, LA - 3
17 Juveniles 1+2 Open (1) ST - 1, LA - 1
18 Juniors 1 Open (7) ST - 2 LA - 7
19 Juniors 2 Open (1) ST - 1
20 Juniors 2 Championship Ukraine (28) LA - 28
21 Youth 1 Open (7) ST - 4 LA - 4
22 Youth 2 Open ST
23 Youth 2 Championship Ukraine (17) LA - 17
24 Adult Open (2) ST - 1 LA - 1
25 Children N (7) W-Q-C-J - 7
26 Juveniles 1 N (19) W-Q-C-J - 19
27 Juveniles 2 N (12) W-Q-C-J - 12
28 Juniors 1+2 N (1) W-Q-C-J - 1
29 School 1 (under 8) (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
30 School 2 (under 10) (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
31 School 3 (under 12) (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
32 School 4 (under 14) W-Q-C-J
33 School A (under 8) (8) W-C-J - 8
34 School B (under 10) (20) W-C-J - 20
35 School V (under 12) (4) W-C-J - 4
36 Children Debut (4-5 years) (4) W-C - 4
37 Children Debut (6-7 years) (16) W-C - 16
38 Children Debut (8-10 years) (8) W-C - 8
39 Solo Baby (3-4 years) (7) CH - 7
40 Solo under 6 (14) W-C - 14
41 Solo under 8 (18) W-C-J - 18
42 Solo under 10 (7) W-C-J - 7
43 Solo under 12 (7) W-C-J - 7
44 Solo N under 10 (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
45 Solo N under 12 (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
46 Solo E under 12 (2) ST - 1, LA - 2
47 Solo E under 14 (2) ST, LA - 2
48 Cup single dance Solo (8) CH - 8
49 Cup single dance (16) SW - 12 J - 7
Total by section61102461047346
Couples / Entries  223 / 432
JudgesCity / Country
Белоусов Олександр Одеса
Бойко Олена Чернівці / Україна
Василишин Христина Коломия / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Великголова Діана Чернівці / Україна
Влох Дмитро Київ
Гордій Дмитро Чернівці
Горобець Вікторія Хмельницький / Україна
Горобець Юрій Хмельницький / Україна
Гулеватий Дмитро Хмельницький
Гуменюк Павло Тернопіль
Ільїнов Максим Львів
Карван Юлія Хмельницький / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Каспрук Олександр Кам'янець-Подільський
Катана Ігор Миколаїв
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Пігулевський Владислав Київ
Покідько Лілія Тернопіль
Прочко Юрій Львів
Рибак Сергій Київ
Савка Василь Чернівці / Україна
Скакун Наталія Чернівці / Україна
Скріпнічук Євген Чернівці
Тихоліз Степан Коломия / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine9/24 8/17
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada YamiIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/5 2/4
GratsiyaKamenec-Podilskiy / Ukraine10/17 5/7
AktsenTKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine4/11 4/10
Dance StepKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine3/6 2/4
USPIKhKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine5/18 3/10
ShansKolomiya / Ukraine22/29 19/26
EmpireOfDanceKyiv / Ukraine5/21 5/18
FavorKyiv / Ukraine1/4 0/0
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
AelitaLviv / Ukraine3/8 2/6
CrystalLviv / Ukraine3/4 1/2
EmpireLviv / Ukraine4/10 0/0
VikadansLviv / Ukraine6/14 4/10
ModernMykolaiv / Ukraine4/9 3/7
Beliy ClubOdesa / Ukraine3/14 3/13
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine12/27 7/18
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine4/5 4/5
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine8/9 8/9
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine6/15 6/15
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine86/171 81/156
DanceTimeЧернівці / Ukraine11/27 10/22
LibidЧернівці / Ukraine51/86 43/70