Loading
post image

Imperial Cup 2015

Ukrainian Championship classification La
Маркіна Наіра
Одеса / Україна
19 - 20.12.2015

 

Couples / Entries  165 / 362
Categories19 December, Saturday20 December, Sunday
11:0015:0018:0011:0015:0018:00
1 Super Baby (3-5y) W-C
2 Debut 1 (6-7y) september 2015 W-C
3 Debut 2 (8-10y) W-C
4 Children 1 (6-8years) W-C-J
5 Beginners 1 (7-8 years) W-C-J
6 Beginners 2 (9-10 years) W-C-J
7 Juveniles 1 N W-Q-C-J
8 Juveniles 2 N W-Q-C-J
9 Juniors 1+2 N W-Q-C-J
10 Juveniles 1 E LA ST
11 Juveniles 2 E LA ST
12 Juniors 1 E LA ST
13 Juniors 2 E LA ST
14 Juveniles 1 D ST, LA
15 Juveniles 2 D ST, LA
16 Juniors 1 D LA ST
17 Juniors 2 D LA ST
18 Juveniles 1+2 C ST, LA
19 Juniors 1 C LA ST
20 Juniors 2 C LA ST
21 Hobby over 16 LA ST
22 Youth E LA ST
23 Children 3-5 Disco
24 Children 6-9 Disco
25 Solo Baby (3-5 years) W-C
26 Solo Debut 1 (6-7 years) W-C
27 Solo Debut 2 (8-10 years) W-C-J
28 Solo 1 N W-Q-C-J
29 Solo 2 N W-Q-C-J
30 Solo Juveniles 1 E LA
31 Solo Juveniles 2 E LA
32 Solo Juniors 1 D LA
33 Solo Juniors 2 D LA
34 Solo Juveniles 1+2 OPEN LA
35 Solo Juniors 1+2 OPEN LA
36 Juveniles 1 OPEN LA ST
37 Juveniles 2 OPEN LA ST
38 Juniors 1 OPEN LA ST
39 Juniors 2 OPEN LA ST
40 Youth 1 OPEN ST LA
41 Youth 2 OPEN LA ST
42 Youth 1+2 Rising Star ST LA
43 Adults OPEN LA ST
44 Imperial Cup S V
Total by section000000
Couples / Entries  165 / 362
JudgesCity / Country
Andronic Andrey Tiraspol
Амірханян Марина Одеса
Астремська Людмила Київ
Базарова Марина Одеса / Україна
Балла Олексій Київ
Безпрозванний Сергій Одеса / Україна
Бельбас Микола Івано-Франківськ
Беспалов Никита Tiraspol
Беспалова Валерия Tiraspol
Бородинов Владислав Росія
Бурбас Оксана Херсон
Буртов Давид Одеса
Влох Святослав Київ
Гергиева Валерия Одесса
Гриник Альона Миколаїв
Давидова Діана Одеса / Україна
Додонча Юрій Одеса
Капустинский Кирилл Одесса
Кара Елена Одеса
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Катана Ігор Одеса / Україна
Кисиль Светлана Одеса
Коваль Виталий Бендери
Коваль Ирина Бендери
Колодеев Юрий Одесса
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон
Макарова Фейруз Одеса / Україна
Марич Сергій Одеса
Могилова Валентина Одеса
Отливанов Владислав Одеса
Панченко Євген Одеса / Україна
Петрова Катерина Вознесенськ / Україна
Самарська Наталія Одеса / Україна
Сидоренко Ілля Львів
Соронович Ігор Київ
Сурмай Яна Одеса / Україна
Федорчук Альона Київ
Федотова Лілія Одеса / Україна
Хомякова Альона Одеса
Чмига Вікторія Ізмаїл / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
Dream DanceIzmayil / Ukraine9/40
AltaKyiv / Ukraine1/4
RONDOKyiv / Ukraine3/6
Sport-DansKyiv / Ukraine3/7
SupadansKyiv / Ukraine3/8
CrystalLviv / Ukraine1/5
Belaya AkatsiyaOdesa / Ukraine8/22
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine33/64
GarmoniyaOdesa / Ukraine6/9
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine8/20
LiliiaOdesa / Ukraine2/2
San-RemoOdesa / Ukraine17/32
СTSER VizaviOdesa / Ukraine1/4
ExpresiaTiraspol / Moldova12/32
KomplimentVoznesensk / Ukraine7/14
ArmidaМиколаїв / Ukraine2/4
Elite DanceМиколаїв / Ukraine5/7
GarmoniyaМиколаїв / Ukraine1/6
GratsiyaМиколаїв / Ukraine1/2
ModernМиколаїв / Ukraine3/5
DinamoОвідіополь / Ukraine11/14
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine7/17
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine21/38