Loading
post image

Imperial Cup 2015

Ukrainian Championship classification La
Маркіна Наіра
Одеса / Україна
19 - 20.12.2015

 

Couples / Entries   165 / 362
Categories19 December, Saturday20 December, Sunday
11:0015:0018:0011:0015:0018:00
1Super Baby (3-5y)W-C
2Debut 1 (6-7y) september 2015W-C
3Debut 2 (8-10y)W-C
4Children 1 (6-8years)W-C-J
5Beginners 1 (7-8 years)W-C-J
6Beginners 2 (9-10 years)W-C-J
7Juveniles 1 NW-Q-C-J
8Juveniles 2 NW-Q-C-J
9Juniors 1+2 NW-Q-C-J
10Juveniles 1 ELAST
11Juveniles 2 ELAST
12Juniors 1 ELAST
13Juniors 2 ELAST
14Juveniles 1 DST, LA
15Juveniles 2 DST, LA
16Juniors 1 DLAST
17Juniors 2 DLAST
18Juveniles 1+2 CST, LA
19Juniors 1 CLAST
20Juniors 2 CLAST
21Hobby over 16LAST
22Youth ELAST
23Children 3-5Disco
24Children 6-9Disco
25Solo Baby (3-5 years)W-C
26Solo Debut 1 (6-7 years)W-C
27Solo Debut 2 (8-10 years)W-C-J
28Solo 1 NW-Q-C-J
29Solo 2 NW-Q-C-J
30Solo Juveniles 1 ELA
31Solo Juveniles 2 ELA
32Solo Juniors 1 DLA
33Solo Juniors 2 DLA
34Solo Juveniles 1+2 OPENLA
35Solo Juniors 1+2 OPENLA
36Juveniles 1 OPENLAST
37Juveniles 2 OPENLAST
38Juniors 1 OPENLAST
39Juniors 2 OPENLAST
40Youth 1 OPENSTLA
41Youth 2 OPENLAST
42Youth 1+2 Rising StarSTLA
43Adults OPENLAST
44Imperial CupSV
Total by section000000
Couples / Entries   165 / 362
JudgesCity / Country
Andronic Andrey Tiraspol
Амірханян Марина Одеса
Андрей Андрей Одеса / Україна
Астремська Людмила Київ
Базарова Марина Одеса / Україна
Балла Олексій Київ
Безпрозванний Сергій Одеса / Україна
Бельбас Микола Івано-Франківськ
Беспалов Никита Tiraspol
Беспалова Валерия Tiraspol
Бородинов Владислав Росія
Бурбас Оксана Херсон
Буртов Давид Одеса
Влох Святослав Київ
Гергиева Валерия Одесса
Гриник Альона Миколаїв
Давидова Діана Одеса / Україна
Додонча Юрій Одеса
Капустинский Кирилл Одесса
Кара ЕленаОдеса
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Катана Ігор Одеса / Україна
Кисиль Светлана Одеса
Коваль Виталий Бендери
Коваль Ирина Бендери
Колодеев Юрий Одесса
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон
Макаров Євген Одеса / Україна
Марич Сергій Одеса
Могилова Валентина Одеса
Отливанов Владислав Одеса
Петрова Катерина Вознесенськ / Україна
Самарська Наталія Одеса / Україна
Сидоренко Ілля Львів
Соронович Ігор Київ
Сурмай Яна Одеса / Україна
Федорчук АльонаКиїв
Федотова Лілія Одеса / Україна
Хомякова Альона Одеса
Чмига Вікторія Ізмаїл / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
Dream Dance Izmayil / Ukraine9/40
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine1/4
RONDO Kyiv / Ukraine3/6
Sport-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine3/7
Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine3/8
Crystal Lviv / Ukraine1/5
Armida Mykolaiv / Ukraine2/4
Elite Dance Mykolaiv / Ukraine5/7
Garmoniya Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/6
Gratsiya Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/2
Modern Mykolaiv / Ukraine3/5
Belaya Akatsiya Odesa / Ukraine8/22
DYuSSh №1 Odesa / Ukraine33/64
Garmoniya Odesa / Ukraine6/9
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine8/20
Liliia Odesa / Ukraine2/2
San-Remo Odesa / Ukraine17/32
СTSER Vizavi Odesa / Ukraine1/4
Ekspressiya Tiraspol / Moldova1/6
Expresia Tiraspol / Moldova11/26
Kompliment Voznesensk / Ukraine7/14
Dinamo Овідіополь / Ukraine11/14
Vivat Тернопіль / Ukraine7/17
Promenad Херсон / Ukraine21/38