Loading
post image

Танцевальная Феерия - 2017

Коваль Виталий
Bendery / Moldova
21.01.2017

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   246 / 174 / 368
Categories21 January, Saturday
10:0016:00
1Children 1 (under 7)Di Pl
2Children 2 (8-11 years)Di Pl
3Children 3 Solo (under 5)Disco
4Children 4 Solo (6-7 years)Disco
5Children 5 Solo (8-11 years)Disco
6Baby Solo Debut (under 5)W-C
7Children Solo Debut (6-7 years)W-C
8Juveniles 1+2 Solo DebutW-C
9Juniors 1+2 Solo DebutW-C
10Baby Solo N (under 5)W-C-J
11Children Solo N (6-7 years)W-C-J
12Juveniles 1 Solo NW-C-J
13Juveniles 2 Solo NW-C-J
14Juniors 1+2 Solo NW-C-J
15Children Solo E (6-7 years)LA
16Juveniles 1+2 Solo ELA
17Juniors 1+2 Solo ELA
18Children Solo D (6-7 years)LA
19Juveniles 1+2 Solo DLA
20Juniors 1+2 Solo DLA
21Baby Debut (under 5)W-C
22Children Debut (6-7 years)W-C
23Juveniles 1+2 DebutW-C
24Juniors 1+2 DebutW-C
25Baby School (under 5)W-C-J
26Children School (6-7 years)W-C-J
27Juveniles 1 SchoolW-C-J
28Juveniles 2 SchoolW-C-J
29Juniors 1+2 SchoolW-C-J
30Children N (under 7)W-Q-C-J
31Juveniles 1 N4W-Q-C-J
32Juveniles 1 N5W-Q-C-S-J
33Juveniles 2 N4W-Q-C-J
34Juveniles 2 N5W-Q-C-S-J
35Juniors 1 NW-Q-C-J
36Juniors 2+Youth NW-Q-C-J
37Juveniles 1 EST, LA
38Juveniles 2 EST, LA
39Juniors 1 EST, LA
40Juniors 2 EST, LA
41Youth+Adult EST, LA
42Juveniles 1 DST, LA
43Juveniles 2 DST, LA
44Juniors 1 DST, LA
45Juniors 2 DST, LA
46Youth+Adult D+CST, LA
47Juniors 1 CST, LA
48Juniors 2 CST, LA
49Juveniles 1+2 OPENST, LA
50Juniors 1+2 OPENST, LA
51Youth+Adult OPENST, LA
Total by section00
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   246 / 174 / 368
JudgesCity / Country
Graur Daniel Chisinau / Moldova
Sharapanovschi Tatiana Chisinau / Moldova
Udovichenko Stanislav Bendery / Moldova
YAZU IVAN Tiraspol / Moldova
Андронік Андрій Київська область / Україна
Беспалова Валерия Tiraspol / Moldova
Доленкина Алиса Bendery / Moldova
Золотарева Людмила Tiraspol / Moldova
Казавчинская Олеся Днестровск / Moldova
Касьянова Светлана Tiraspol / Moldova
Коваль Виталий Bendery / Moldova
Коваль Ирина Bendery / Moldova
Римская Юлиана Chisinau / Moldova
Усанов Вадим Кам'янка / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
Feeriya Bendery / Moldova61/168
Garmoniya Bendery / Moldova14/17
Nika Bendery / Moldova3/5
Dacia Dans Chisinau / Moldova13/14
Extra Chisinau / Moldova5/8
Step Up Chisinau / Moldova10/22
Viktoriya Dnestrovsk / Moldova6/7
Belaya Akatsiya Kamyanka / Ukraine3/9
Art-kvartal Rivne / Ukraine3/5
DANCE-ART Tiraspol / Moldova10/11
Ekspressiya Tiraspol / Moldova1/2
Expresia Tiraspol / Moldova17/45
Feeriya Tiraspol / Moldova9/22
Graciya Tiraspol / Moldova3/4
Gratsiya Tiraspol / Moldova2/4
REVERANS Tiraspol / Moldova14/25