Loading
post image

Танцевальная Феерия - 2017

Коваль Виталий
Bendery / Moldova
21.01.2017

Couples / Entries  174 / 368
Categories21 January, Saturday
10:0016:00
1 Children 1 (under 7) Di Pl
2 Children 2 (8-11 years) Di Pl
3 Children 3 Solo (under 5) Disco
4 Children 4 Solo (6-7 years) Disco
5 Children 5 Solo (8-11 years) Disco
6 Baby Solo Debut (under 5) W-C
7 Children Solo Debut (6-7 years) W-C
8 Juveniles 1+2 Solo Debut W-C
9 Juniors 1+2 Solo Debut W-C
10 Baby Solo N (under 5) W-C-J
11 Children Solo N (6-7 years) W-C-J
12 Juveniles 1 Solo N W-C-J
13 Juveniles 2 Solo N W-C-J
14 Juniors 1+2 Solo N W-C-J
15 Children Solo E (6-7 years) LA
16 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E LA
17 Juniors 1+2 Solo E LA
18 Children Solo D (6-7 years) LA
19 Juveniles 1+2 Solo D LA
20 Juniors 1+2 Solo D LA
21 Baby Debut (under 5) W-C
22 Children Debut (6-7 years) W-C
23 Juveniles 1+2 Debut W-C
24 Juniors 1+2 Debut W-C
25 Baby School (under 5) W-C-J
26 Children School (6-7 years) W-C-J
27 Juveniles 1 School W-C-J
28 Juveniles 2 School W-C-J
29 Juniors 1+2 School W-C-J
30 Children N (under 7) W-Q-C-J
31 Juveniles 1 N4 W-Q-C-J
32 Juveniles 1 N5 W-Q-C-S-J
33 Juveniles 2 N4 W-Q-C-J
34 Juveniles 2 N5 W-Q-C-S-J
35 Juniors 1 N W-Q-C-J
36 Juniors 2+Youth N W-Q-C-J
37 Juveniles 1 E ST, LA
38 Juveniles 2 E ST, LA
39 Juniors 1 E ST, LA
40 Juniors 2 E ST, LA
41 Youth+Adult E ST, LA
42 Juveniles 1 D ST, LA
43 Juveniles 2 D ST, LA
44 Juniors 1 D ST, LA
45 Juniors 2 D ST, LA
46 Youth+Adult D+C ST, LA
47 Juniors 1 C ST, LA
48 Juniors 2 C ST, LA
49 Juveniles 1+2 OPEN ST, LA
50 Juniors 1+2 OPEN ST, LA
51 Youth+Adult OPEN ST, LA
Total by section00
Couples / Entries  174 / 368
JudgesCity / Country
Andronic Andrey Tiraspol / Moldova
Bespalova Valeria Tiraspol / Moldova
Casianova Svetlana Tiraspol / Moldova
Graur Daniel Chisinau / Moldova
Sharapanovschi Tatiana Chisinau / Moldova
Udovichenko Stanislav Bendery / Moldova
YAZU IVAN Tiraspol / Moldova
Доленкина Алиса Bendery / Moldova
Золотарева Людмила Tiraspol / Moldova
Казавчинская Олеся Днестровск / Moldova
Коваль Виталий Bendery / Moldova
Коваль Ирина Bendery / Moldova
Римская Юлиана Chisinau / Moldova
Усанов Вадим Каменка / Moldova
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
FeeriyaBendery / Moldova61/168
GarmoniyaBendery / Moldova14/17
NikaBendery / Moldova3/5
Dacia DansChisinau / Moldova13/14
ExtraChisinau / Moldova5/8
Step upChisinau / Moldova10/22
ViktoriyaDnestrovsk / Moldova6/7
Belaya AkatsiyaKamenka / Moldova3/9
DANCE-ARTTiraspol / Moldova10/11
ExpresiaTiraspol / Moldova18/47
FeeriyaTiraspol / Moldova9/22
GraciyaTiraspol / Moldova3/4
GratsiyaTiraspol / Moldova2/4
REVERANSTiraspol / Moldova14/25
Art-kvartalРівне / Ukraine3/5