Loading
post image

Black Sea Open Cup 2017

International dance festival
Герасименко Євгеній, Майстер Леонід
Одеса / Україна
16 - 18.06.2017

Conformance with the schedule

3.67 /5

Dressing rooms

3.78 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.11 /5

Lighting

4.00 /5

Music

4.33 /5

Average value

3.98 /5

Evaluation done with   9   user(s)
Last feedback date   17.06.2017 11:03

JudgesCity / Country
Бевзюк Александр Одесса
Белецкая Ольга Киев
Бєлуха Дмитро Киев
Бобель Андрей Львов
Бобель Михайло Львов
Бобрусь Костянтин Харків
Борисова Олександра Одесса
Бронников Евгений Полтава
Булейко Руслан Полтава
Волков Игорь Харьков
Вороная Катерина Киев
Вытвыцькый Роман Ивано-Франковск
Гайдаш Олександр Харьков
Галога ГалинаИвано-Франковск
Гаражун Максим Черкассы
Гордиенко Алла Чернигов
Грабовский Алексей Киев
Гречкосий Алина Киев
Гриник Алёна Николаев
Гриценюк Роман Рівне
Громова Юлия Сергеевка
Гучко София Киев
Декет Владимир Львов
Дзима ОксанаКиев
Дзюбан Оксана Полтава
Дибров Виталий Одесса
Дмитренко Людмила Харьков
Добрянская Олександра Черкассы
Доленкина Алиса Бендеры
Долєнкин Дмитрий Молдова
Дризо Ирина Одесса
Дроздовская Галина Одесса
Дудник Руслан Киев
Дыбань Алена Киев
Евгений КашковскийОдесса
Егоров Дмитро Киев
Забелин Александр Харьков
Зарицкий Александр Светловодск
Застровский Сергей Луцк
Зозуля Наталия Винница
Зощук Євген Киев
Иванова Элла Харьков
Ісаев Сергій Долинская
Казатинский Александр Донецк
Калачев Сергей Харьков
Караченцев Владимир Харьков
Квітка Євгеній Корсунь-Шевченковский
Кізіль Віталій Киев
Климов Андрей Рогань
Кобзарь Сергій Харьков
Козориз ЛарисаКаменка
Компаниец Руслан Кривой Рог
Компаниец Станислав Белгород-Днестровский
Корочанський СергійРівне
Кочнєв Олег Харків
Кравченко Валентина Одесса
Крыжановский Юрий Николаев
Кузьминский Георгий Одесса
Кузьміна ЮліяКиев
Кулинич ЮрійЧеркассы
Левандовська Оксана Киев
Левшин Антон Лозовая
Легенька Ксенія Львов
Лемешко Александр Николаев
Лемешко Ольга Николаев
Лескова ОльгаДружковка
Лина ЛитвакОдесса
Литовченко ЕленаХарьков
Макаров ЕвгенийОдесса
Малёваная ОльгаДнепр
Малеваный КириллДнепр
Малютчик МаксимРовно
Мачулка ВладимирКропивницкий
Машин ІгорКиев
Мєліхов ВадимХарків
Мулляр АлександрТернополь
Мунтян АндрейЧеркассы
Олех ЕвгенийКиев
Панасенко ДмитрийСеверодонецк
Панасенко ДмитроСеверодонецк
Пелых МаксимБелая Церковь
Поворознюк ИлонаКиев
Полтавец Оксана Новоукраинка
Портянко АлексейКомпанеевка
Руденко ЮрійЧеркассы
Сагайдак ХристинаДнепр
Сименчук АлёнаВышгород
Сименчук ВиталийВышгород
Скоренко ЯрославКиев
Слесаренко СнижаннаЮжный
Ткаченко Артем Черкассы
Федорова Юлія Одесса
Филинюк Назар Белая Церковь
Хамутовская ОльгаВитебск
Цибульська Юлія Львов
Чепуржинский Октавиан Одесса
Шевчук Александр Староконстантинов
Шульга Володимир Кривой Рог