Loading
post image

Khmelnytskyy Rising Stars Cup 2016

Вишневська Ірина, Бідюк Дмитро
Хмельницький / Україна
10 - 11.12.2016

 

  

 

 

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   532 / 330 / 484
Categories10 December, Saturday11 December, Sunday
10:0017:0010:0014:0017:00
1 Juveniles 1 E (4) ST - 2 LA - 4
2 Juveniles 2 E (13) ST - 8 LA - 11
3 Juniors 1 E (11) LA - 8 ST - 6
4 Juniors 2 E (5) LA - 4 ST - 3
5 Juveniles 1+2 D (8) ST - 2 LA - 8
6 Juniors 1 D (15) LA - 11 ST - 8
7 Juniors 2 D (10) LA - 6 ST - 4
8 Juniors 1 Rising Star (12) LA - 11 ST - 6
9 Juniors 2 Rising Star (10) LA - 8 ST - 3
10 Youth+Adults Rising Star (6) ST - 1 LA - 5
11 Juveniles OPEN (4) ST - 2 LA - 2
12 Juniors 1 OPEN (6) LA - 6 ST - 2
13 Juniors 2 OPEN (6) LA - 6 ST - 3
14 Youth 1 OPEN (7) ST - 3 LA - 4
15 Youth 2+Adult OPEN (6) ST - 2 LA - 4
16 Debut 1 (4-6 years) (23) W-C - 23
17 Debut 2 (7-8 years) (39) W-C - 39
18 Debut 3 (9-10 years) (13) W-C - 13
19 Debut Solo (4-6 years) (26) W-C - 26
20 Debut Solo (7-8 years) (30) W-C - 30
21 Debut Solo (9-10 years) (20) W-C - 20
22 Solo School (under 8) (16) W-C-J - 16
23 Solo School (under 10) (18) W-C-J - 18
24 Solo School (under 12) (8) W-C-J - 8
25 Solo N (under 10) (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
26 Solo N (under 12) (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
27 Solo E (under 14) (8) LA - 8
28School (under 6)W-C-J
29 School (under 8) (16) W-C-J - 16
30 School (under 10) (28) W-C-J - 28
31 School (under 12) (6) W-C-J - 6
32 School 1 (under 8) (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
33 School 2 (under 10) (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
34 School 3 (under 12) (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
35 School 4 (under 14) (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
36 Children N (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
37 Juveniles 1 N (17) W-Q-C-J - 17
38 Juveniles 2 N (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
39 Juniors 1+2 N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
Total by section807316013140
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   532 / 330 / 484
JudgesCity / Country
Берник Владислав Чернівці / Україна
Бідюк Дмитро Хмельницький
Боган Ярослав Житомир / Україна
Богач Олена Хмельницький
Ведищев Андрей Хмельницький
Великголова Діана Чернівці / Україна
Венгер Аліна Хмельницький
Вишневська Ірина Хмельницький
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль / Україна
Горобець Микола Хмельницький / Україна
Грибан Михайло Житомир / Україна
Гулевата Юлія Хмельницький / Україна
Гулеватий Дмитро Хмельницький / Україна
Дарина Смусь Рівне / Україна
Журавський Сергій Старокостянтинів / Україна
Іванова Елла Харків
Карван Юлія Хмельницький / Україна
Каспрук Олександр Кам'янець-Подільський / Україна
Кіт Антон Хмельницький / Україна
Коваль Людмила Бар / Україна
Ковтун Юлія Волочиськ / Україна
Козловський Дмитро Хмельницький / Україна
Коноваленко Александр Бердичів
Кучер Діана Шепетівка / Україна
Михайлов Олександр Хмельницький / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Панасюк Максим Хмельницький / Україна
Пашинін Андрій Вінниця / Україна
Прочко Юрій Львів
Рондоль Олександр Полтава / Україна
Руденко Віталій Київ
Савка Анастасия Чернівці
Сова Майя Хмельницький / Україна
Фурман Олена Хмельницький / Україна
Яременко Ігор Київ / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Gloriya-Dans Bar / Ukraine4/73/4
Tanguera Berdychiv / Ukraine5/61/2
Ladushki Donetsk / Ukraine2/31/1
Gratsiya Kamenec-Podilskiy / Ukraine14/287/10
Top -Dans Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
AktsenT Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine53/7042/56
Dance Step Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine5/104/8
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine19/2918/26
Edelveys Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine24/5118/36
Galant Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine13/1412/12
Imperial Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine29/4426/40
KASKAD Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine51/6844/52
Krok Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine38/6225/35
MAKS Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine22/3821/35
Kurazh Korostyshiv / Ukraine3/53/5
Bodi Fit Kyiv / Ukraine3/62/3
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine4/72/3
Diamant-Elit Kyiv / Ukraine1/40/0
Aelita Lviv / Ukraine1/11/1
Empire Lviv / Ukraine1/31/3
Dans-Efekt Mohyliv-Podilsky / Ukraine9/159/15
Rondo Poltava / Ukraine1/20/0
Bolero Vinnitsa / Ukraine5/193/10
Natkhnennya Vinnitsa / Ukraine7/151/2
Olimpia Vinnitsa / Ukraine12/168/10
Viva dance Volochysk / Ukraine4/74/7
Dance-ART Zhytomyr / Ukraine10/121/1
Flesh Рівне / Ukraine1/20/0
Emotion Славута / Ukraine2/42/4
Tvist Старокостянтинів / Ukraine13/218/14
Grande Тернопіль / Ukraine11/2310/17
Vivat Тернопіль / Ukraine1/21/2
DanceLife Чернівці / Ukraine18/3418/29
Golden Dream Чернівці / Ukraine5/105/10
Bravo Шепетівка / Ukraine35/4028/30
Vivat Шепетівка / Ukraine5/50/0