Loading
post image

Київська Русь 2016

3-ий Відкритий міжнародний фестиваль зі спортивних бальних танців
Балла Олексій і Тетяна
Київ / Україна
17 - 18.12.2016

 

Couples / Entries  361 / 493
Categories17 December, Saturday18 December, Sunday
09:0012:0015:0019:0009:0013:0018:00
1 Children Debut (11) W-C - 11
2 Baby (2) W-C - 2
3 Baby Solo (9) W-C - 9
4 Children Solo Debut (37) W-C - 37
5 Juveniles 1 Debut (3) W-C - 3
6 Juveniles 1 Solo Debut (15) W-C - 15
7 Juveniles 2 Debut (3) W-C - 3
8 Juveniles 2 Solo Debut (3) W-C - 3
9 Children School (5) W-C-J - 5
10 Children Solo School (18) W-C-J - 18
11 Juveniles 1 School (9) W-C-J - 9
12 Juveniles 1 Solo School (31) W-C-J - 31
13 Juveniles 2 School (3) W-C-J - 3
14 Juveniles 2 Solo School (13) W-C-J - 13
15 Children N W-Q-C-J
16 Juveniles 1 N (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
17 Juveniles 2 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
18 Juveniles 1+2 Solo N (20) W-Q-C-J - 20
19 Juniors 1+2 N (1) W-Q-C-J - 1
20 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
21 Juveniles 1 E (10) ST - 9, LA - 10
22 Juveniles 2 E (17) ST - 15, LA - 13
23 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (13) ST - 10, LA - 13
24 Juniors 1+2 E (6) ST - 5, LA - 4
25 Juveniles 1 D (2) LA - 2 ST - 1
26 Juveniles 2 D (15) LA - 13 ST - 7
27 Juniors 1 D (17) LA - 15 ST - 15
28 Juniors 2 D (7) ST - 3 LA - 6
29 Juniors 1 Rising Star (16) ST - 8 LA - 12
30 Juniors 2 Rising Star (13) LA - 3 ST - 11
31 Youth 1 Rising Star (15) LA - 9 ST - 8
32 Youth 2+Adult Rising Star (6) ST - 4 LA - 4
33 Juveniles 1 Open (2) ST - 2, LA - 1
34 Juveniles 2 Open (9) LA - 9 ST - 5
35 Juniors 1 Open (16) ST - 8 LA - 11
36 Juniors 2 Open (9) LA - 6 ST - 4
37 Youth 1 Open (13) LA - 8 ST - 6
38 Youth 2 Open (8) ST LA - 8
39 Adults Open (11) ST - 4 LA - 8
Total by section124365756748561
Couples / Entries  361 / 493
JudgesCity / Country
Бережна Сніжана Херсон / Україна
Буланий Максим Київ
Васютяк Юрій Київ
Гончаров Володимир Київ / Україна
Гоцуляк Олексій Одеса
Донской Денис Росія
Еременко Наталья Запоріжжя / Україна
Єрмалаєва Марія Кропивницький
Зирянова Тетяна Київ / Україна
Іванов Олександр Київ / Україна
Ісаєв Олександр Київ / Україна
Калістов Михайло Київ / Україна
Коб'юк Ігор Київ
Ковалев Максим Київ / Україна
Ковальов Максим Київ
Колесниченко Євгенія Київ
Корж Валерія Київ / Україна
Круковський Микита Дніпро / Україна
Малеваний Кирил Київ
Мартинюк Олена Київ
Мачулка Володимир Кропивницький
Миркін Роман Київ
Митченко Мария Київ
Мітченко Марія Київ / Україна
Москалюк Егор Київ / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Назаренко Екатерина Київ / Україна
Нестеров Максим Київ / Україна
Нечитайло Катерина Київ
Оксененко Андрій Харків
Олефіренко Ірина Київ / Україна
Олех Євгеній Київ / Україна
Переводчик Антон Київ
Поворознюк Илона Київ
Савчук Алла Чернігів / Україна
Сальков Максим Київ / Україна
Сизранцев Дмитрий Дніпро
Скасків Антон Харків
Скорова Юлія Київ / Україна
Сопіт Тетяна Київ / Україна
Стадников Володимир Київ
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Федорчук Валентина Київ
Черниш Артем Київ
Чолбасова Тетяна Росія
Шапіро Катерина Харків
Шевченко Руслан Запоріжжя
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
RitmiBoyarka / Ukraine3/3 3/3
AlexDanceBrovary / Ukraine5/6 5/6
Prestizh Brovary / Ukraine1/2 1/2
RenesansDnipro / Ukraine2/5 0/0
Triumf plusDnipro / Ukraine5/9 4/8
BomondDolinska / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Dance-FinkDymer / Ukraine13/13 9/9
KharkivKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
LegendaKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Respect Dance HallKharkiv / Ukraine7/12 4/8
SferaKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
SiluetKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
UkrDanceTeamKharkiv / Ukraine6/14 1/2
AvangardKropivnitskiy / Ukraine1/1 1/1
OlimpKropivnitskiy / Ukraine8/14 6/9
AdamantKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
All starsKyiv / Ukraine6/8 5/7
AltaKyiv / Ukraine67/84 50/61
Art MotionKyiv / Ukraine6/10 5/5
AstraKyiv / Ukraine10/12 10/12
AurumKyiv / Ukraine14/15 13/14
BalansKyiv / Ukraine7/22 5/12
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine9/12 7/10
ConcordKyiv / Ukraine4/5 4/5
CrystalKyiv / Ukraine7/8 5/5
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine17/42 3/6
DancetimeKyiv / Ukraine4/5 4/5
Dans-ArtKyiv / Ukraine3/8 2/4
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine6/13 1/1
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine4/7 4/6
Diamant-ElitKyiv / Ukraine2/4 1/2
Dior-danceKyiv / Ukraine6/9 6/7
DYuSSh SupadansKyiv / Ukraine2/2 1/1
FavorKyiv / Ukraine4/9 3/7
FavoritKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
Flesh-KristalKyiv / Ukraine29/29 24/24
Grand-DuetKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
High Level DanceKyiv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine6/10 6/9
Kiev City DanceKyiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
Latinskiy kvartalKyiv / Ukraine8/11 8/8
Liniya tantsyuKyiv / Ukraine4/7 4/7
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine6/10 4/6
MeridianKyiv / Ukraine5/10 4/7
MiDiYaKyiv / Ukraine3/4 2/3
MStudioKyiv / Ukraine19/24 10/12
Panda PlyusKyiv / Ukraine1/3 1/2
PrestigeKyiv / Ukraine9/11 3/4
Professional DanceKyiv / Ukraine9/20 9/14
Rick RoseKyiv / Ukraine14/29 14/24
SerpantinKyiv / Ukraine3/4 3/4
ShansKyiv / Ukraine16/30 6/8
Sobol densKyiv / Ukraine1/3 0/0
Special oneKyiv / Ukraine4/6 4/6
Sport StyleKyiv / Ukraine4/5 0/0
Sport-DansKyiv / Ukraine10/14 5/8
Sputnik danceKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
StartKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
StarWayKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Step by stepKyiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
StyleKyiv / Ukraine2/3 1/2
SunRiseKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Tantsyuvalna stolitsyaKyiv / Ukraine12/15 9/11
TempKyiv / Ukraine12/17 12/17
TvistKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
UnisonKyiv / Ukraine37/49 28/37
Veseli Melodiyi (shkola no78. DYuSSh SUPADANS)Kyiv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
VidrodzhennyaKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
YurisKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
TandemLubny / Ukraine1/1 1/1
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine4/10 3/5
NatkhnennyaVinnitsa / Ukraine1/2 0/0
DSFVyshgorod / Ukraine2/3 1/1
BravoZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Dinamo-ZaporizhzhyaZaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/7 1/2
LileyaКам'янське / Ukraine1/2 0/0
GratsiyaМиколаїв / Ukraine1/2 0/0
FleshРівне / Ukraine3/5 1/1
SMAFTСуми / Ukraine7/14 6/12
TSh GARANINOYСуми / Ukraine2/4 0/0
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Adeona khersonХерсон / Ukraine2/4 1/1
LatinosХерсон / Ukraine1/1 0/0
USPIKhХмельницький / Ukraine1/2 1/2
GloriyaЧернігів / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Level UpЧернігів / Ukraine6/12 3/6