Loading
post image

Київська Русь 2016

3-ий Відкритий міжнародний фестиваль зі спортивних бальних танців
Балла Олексій і Тетяна
Київ / Україна
17 - 18.12.2016

 

Couples / Entries   361 / 493
Categories17 December, Saturday18 December, Sunday
09:0012:0015:0019:0009:0013:0018:00
1 Children Debut (11) W-C - 11
2 Baby (2) W-C - 2
3 Baby Solo (9) W-C - 9
4 Children Solo Debut (37) W-C - 37
5 Juveniles 1 Debut (3) W-C - 3
6 Juveniles 1 Solo Debut (15) W-C - 15
7 Juveniles 2 Debut (3) W-C - 3
8 Juveniles 2 Solo Debut (3) W-C - 3
9 Children School (5) W-C-J - 5
10 Children Solo School (18) W-C-J - 18
11 Juveniles 1 School (9) W-C-J - 9
12 Juveniles 1 Solo School (31) W-C-J - 31
13 Juveniles 2 School (3) W-C-J - 3
14 Juveniles 2 Solo School (13) W-C-J - 13
15Children NW-Q-C-J
16 Juveniles 1 N (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
17 Juveniles 2 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
18 Juveniles 1+2 Solo N (20) W-Q-C-J - 20
19 Juniors 1+2 N (1) W-Q-C-J - 1
20 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
21 Juveniles 1 E (10) ST - 9, LA - 10
22 Juveniles 2 E (17) ST - 15, LA - 13
23 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (13) ST - 10, LA - 13
24 Juniors 1+2 E (6) ST - 5, LA - 4
25 Juveniles 1 D (2) LA - 2 ST - 1
26 Juveniles 2 D (15) LA - 13 ST - 7
27 Juniors 1 D (17) LA - 15 ST - 15
28 Juniors 2 D (7) ST - 3 LA - 6
29 Juniors 1 Rising Star (16) ST - 8 LA - 12
30 Juniors 2 Rising Star (13) LA - 3 ST - 11
31 Youth 1 Rising Star (15) LA - 9 ST - 8
32 Youth 2+Adult Rising Star (6) ST - 4 LA - 4
33 Juveniles 1 Open (2) ST - 2, LA - 1
34 Juveniles 2 Open (9) LA - 9 ST - 5
35 Juniors 1 Open (16) ST - 8 LA - 11
36 Juniors 2 Open (9) LA - 6 ST - 4
37 Youth 1 Open (13) LA - 8 ST - 6
38 Youth 2 Open (8) ST LA - 8
39 Adults Open (11) ST - 4 LA - 8
Total by section124365756748561
Couples / Entries   361 / 493
JudgesCity / Country
Бережна Сніжана Херсон / Україна
Буланий Максим Київ
Васютяк Юрій Київ
Гончаров Володимир Київ / Україна
Гоцуляк Олексій Одеса
Донской Денис Росія
Єременко Наталія Запоріжжя / Україна
Єрмалаєва Марія Кропивницький
Зирянова Тетяна Київ / Україна
Іванов Олександр Київ / Україна
Ісаєв Олександр Київ / Україна
Калістов Михайло Київ / Україна
Коб'юк Ігор Київ
Ковалев Максим Київ / Україна
Ковальов Максим Київ
Колесниченко Євгенія Київ
Корж Валерія Київ / Україна
Круковський Микита Дніпро / Україна
Малеваний Кирил Київ
Мартинюк Олена Київ
Мачулка Володимир Кропивницький
Миркін Роман Київ
Митченко Мария Київ
Мітченко Марія Київ / Україна
Москалюк Егор Київ / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Назаренко Катерина Київ / Україна
Нестеров Максим Київ / Україна
Нечитайло Катерина Київ
Оксененко Андрій Харків
Олефіренко Ірина Київ / Україна
Олех Євгеній Київ / Україна
Переводчик Антон Київ
Поворознюк Илона Київ
Савчук Алла Чернігів / Україна
Сальков Максим Київ / Україна
Сизранцев ДмитрийДніпро
Скасків Антон Харків
Скорова Юлія Київ / Україна
Сопіт Тетяна Київ / Україна
Стадников Володимир Київ
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Федорчук Валентина Київ
Черниш Артем Київ
Чолбасова ТетянаРосія
Шапіро Катерина Харків
Шевченко Руслан Запоріжжя
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Ritmi Boyarka / Ukraine3/33/3
AlexDance Brovary / Ukraine5/65/6
Gloriya Chernigiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Level Up Chernigiv / Ukraine6/123/6
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine2/50/0
Triumf plus Dnipro / Ukraine5/94/8
Bomond Dolinska / Ukraine1/21/2
Dance-Fink Dymer / Ukraine13/139/9
Kharkiv Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Legenda Kharkiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine7/124/8
Sfera Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
UkrDanceTeam Kharkiv / Ukraine6/141/2
USPIKh Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/21/2
Avangard Kropivnitskiy / Ukraine1/11/1
Olimp Kropivnitskiy / Ukraine8/146/9
Adamant Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
All stars Kyiv / Ukraine6/85/7
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine68/8751/63
Art Motion Kyiv / Ukraine6/105/5
Astra Kyiv / Ukraine10/1210/12
Aurum Kyiv / Ukraine14/1513/14
Balans Kyiv / Ukraine8/236/13
Bodi Fit Kyiv / Ukraine9/157/11
Concord Kyiv / Ukraine4/54/5
Crystal Kyiv / Ukraine7/85/5
DANCE STAR Kyiv / Ukraine15/351/2
Dancetime Kyiv / Ukraine4/54/5
Dans-Art Kyiv / Ukraine3/82/4
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine6/131/1
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine4/74/6
Diamant-Elit Kyiv / Ukraine2/41/2
Dior-dance Kyiv / Ukraine6/96/7
DYuSSh Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine2/21/1
Favor Kyiv / Ukraine4/93/7
Favorit Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/3
Flesh-Kristal Kyiv / Ukraine30/3124/24
Grand-Duet Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
High Level Dance Kyiv / Ukraine3/33/3
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine6/106/9
Kiev City Dance Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Latinskiy kvartal Kyiv / Ukraine8/118/8
Liniya tantsyu Kyiv / Ukraine4/74/7
Maksimum Kyiv / Ukraine8/136/9
Meridian Kyiv / Ukraine5/104/7
MiDiYa Kyiv / Ukraine3/42/3
MStudio Kyiv / Ukraine19/2410/12
Panda Plyus Kyiv / Ukraine1/31/2
Prestige Kyiv / Ukraine9/113/4
Professional Dance Kyiv / Ukraine9/209/14
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine14/2914/24
Serpantin Kyiv / Ukraine3/43/4
Shans Kyiv / Ukraine14/275/7
Sobol dens Kyiv / Ukraine1/30/0
Special one Kyiv / Ukraine4/64/6
Sport Style Kyiv / Ukraine4/50/0
Sport-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine10/145/8
Sputnik dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Start Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
StarWay Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Step by step Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Style Kyiv / Ukraine2/31/2
SunRise Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Tantsyuvalna stolitsya Kyiv / Ukraine12/159/11
Temp Kyiv / Ukraine12/1712/17
Tvist Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine37/4928/37
Veseli Melodiyi (shkola no78. DYuSSh SUPADANS) Kyiv / Ukraine3/33/3
Vidrodzhennya Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Yuris Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Tandem Lubny / Ukraine1/11/1
Gratsiya Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/20/0
DYuSSh №1 Odesa / Ukraine4/103/5
Natkhnennya Vinnitsa / Ukraine1/20/0
DSF Vyshgorod / Ukraine2/31/1
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/20/0
Dinamo-Zaporizhzhya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/71/2
Lileya Кам'янське / Ukraine1/20/0
Flesh Рівне / Ukraine3/51/1
Siluet Суми / Ukraine2/40/0
SMAFT Суми / Ukraine7/146/12
Alyans Тернопіль / Ukraine1/20/0
Adeona kherson Херсон / Ukraine2/41/1
Latinos Херсон / Ukraine1/10/0