№ | Categories | 01 October, Saturday | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 15:00 | 18:30 | ||
1 | Baby (3) | W-C - 3 | ||
2 | Baby Solo (5) | W-C - 5 | ||
3 | Children 1 (11) | W-C - 11 | ||
4 | Children 2 (3) | W-C-J - 3 | ||
5 | Children Solo (15) | W-C - 15 | ||
6 | Juveniles 1 School (7) | W-C-J - 7 | ||
7 | Juveniles 1 Solo School (7) | W-C - 7 | ||
8 | Juveniles 2 School (1) | W-C-J - 1 | ||
9 | Juveniles 2 Solo School (1) | W-C-J - 1 | ||
10 | Children Beginners (4) | W-Q-C-J - 4 | ||
11 | Juveniles 1 Beginners (13) | W-Q-C-J - 13 | ||
12 | Juveniles 2 Beginners (13) | W-Q-C-J - 13 | ||
13 | Juniors 1+2 Beginners (6) | W-Q-C-J - 6 | ||
14 | Juveniles 1 E (5) | ST - 2, LA - 4 | 6 dances - 1 | |
15 | Juveniles 2 E (13) | 6 dances - 3 | ST - 8, LA - 10 | |
16 | Juniors 1+2 E (8) | 6 dances - 2 | ST - 5, LA - 7 | |
17 | Juveniles 2 D | 8 dances | ||
18 | Juniors 1 D (5) | ST - 3 | LA - 4 | |
19 | Juniors 1+2 D (4) | 8 dances | ST - 3 | LA - 4 |
20 | Juniors 1+2 C (5) | ST - 4, LA - 4 | ||
21 | Juveniles 1 (4) | ST - 3 | LA - 3 | |
22 | Juveniles 2 (5) | ST - 4 | LA - 4 | |
23 | Juniors 1 (6) | ST - 6 | LA - 5 | |
24 | Juniors 2 (10) | ST - 7 | LA - 7 | |
25 | Youth+Adults (13) | ST - 6 | LA - 11 | |
Total by section | 23 | 130 | 56 |
Judges | City / Country |
Volivetska Valeriya | Zhytomyr / Ukraine |
Gorban Olga | Blagovishchenske / Ukraine |
Grechanik Marina | Zhytomyr / Ukraine |
Griban Valentina | Zhytomyr / Ukraine |
Griban Mikola | Zhytomyr / Ukraine |
Gryban Mykhaylo | Zhytomyr / Ukraine |
Kachura Oleksiy | Chernigiv / Ukraine |
Konovalenko Aleksandr | Berdychiv / Ukraine |
Kostritsya Taras | Zhytomyr / Ukraine |
Kravchuk Sergiy | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Kravchuk Oksana | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Kravchuk Yuliya | Zhytomyr / Ukraine |
Luzhenetska Olena | Zhytomyr / Ukraine |
Nikolaychuk Volodimir | Korosten / Ukraine |
Suprunchuk Oleg | Oliivska gromada / Ukraine |
Timoshchuk Vadim | Bila Tserkva / Ukraine |
Chernish Artem | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Shudra Olena | Chernigiv / Ukraine |
Yavdoshik Alla | Lviv / Ukraine |
Club | City / Country | Pairs / Participation | Confirmed |
Tanguera | Berdychiv / Ukraine | 5/6 | 4/5 |
VivaT | Bila Tserkva / Ukraine | 11/18 | 0/0 |
IndiGo | Blagovishchenske / Ukraine | 6/18 | 5/13 |
Top Dance | Chernigiv / Ukraine | 6/8 | 6/7 |
Mriya | Korosten / Ukraine | 4/5 | 4/5 |
Alta | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Amator-sport-dans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 3/5 | 3/5 |
Dans-Art | Kyiv / Ukraine | 8/14 | 5/9 |
Diamant-Elit | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 | 0/0 |
OLTEX | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/3 | 2/3 |
Reverans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 12/21 | 6/8 |
Strim-Dans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Yuris | Kyiv / Ukraine | 5/13 | 5/8 |
Fokstrot | Lviv / Ukraine | 10/22 | 9/20 |
Talisman | Lviv / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Gross-M center | Poltava / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Dance-ART | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 2/3 | 2/2 |
Dans Layf | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 10/11 | 10/11 |
Estet | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 3/7 | 2/4 |
Galateya | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 1/4 | 1/3 |
Kolibri | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 5/5 | 5/5 |
Kristal | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 20/37 | 19/32 |
Melodiya | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 4/4 | 4/4 |
Ritm | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 6/11 | 5/10 |
StarDays | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Suzir'ya | Zhytomyr / Ukraine | 34/66 | 30/49 |