Loading
post image

Ukrainian Open Cup - 2017

Чемпіонат України в категорії Дорослі Латина
Прочко Юрій, Лаптєва Олександра
Львів / Україна
18 - 19.02.2017

 

 

Ukrainian Dance Sport Association

Lviv Regional Center of UDSA

 

“UKRAINIAN OPEN CUP – 2017”

“UKRAINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP ADULTS LATIN”

 

Date: 18-19 of February 2017

Place: Sport palace “Halychyna”, Kerchenska str., 8 Lviv, Ukraine

 

 

Table reservation: +38 067 142 32 81 (Ira)

 

Prizes:

All finalists of the competition will be rewarded by diplomas.

Prize-holders of the competition will be rewarded by diplomas, medals and cups.

 

Rules: According to EDSF and UDSA Regulations.

 

Confirmations:

Online registration – flymark.dance until 17th of February.

 

Adjudicators: inviting IDSA adjudicators and other adjudicators according to the categories.

 

Organizers:

Yuriy Prochko, Vice-President of UDSA             Oleksandra Laptieva, Presidium member IDSA

   E-mail:yuriyprochko@yahoo.com                                         E-mail: crystallvov@gmail.com             

Mob.: +38 (067) 670 28 25                                                     Mob.: +38 (050) 696 93 01        

 

Couples / Entries  705 / 1168
Categories18 February, Saturday19 February, Sunday
10:0013:0018:3010:0012:3016:3018:30
1 Juveniles 1 D (9) ST - 6, LA - 9
2 Juveniles 2 D (13) ST - 11, LA - 13
3 Juniors 1 D (26) ST - 20, LA - 22
4 Juniors 2 D (28) ST - 20, LA - 22
5 Youth+Adult D (19) ST - 13, LA - 13
6 Juniors 1 C (19) LA - 14 ST - 15
7 Juniors 2 C (30) LA - 20 ST - 18
8 Youth C (31) ST - 18 LA - 23
9 Youth+Adults B (23) ST - 12 LA - 14
10 Juveniles 1 Open (5) LA - 3 ST - 4
11 Juveniles 2 Open (19) LA - 15 ST - 14
12 Juniors 1 Open (16) ST - 8 LA - 13
13 Juniors 2 Open (17) LA - 13 ST - 5
14 Youth 1 Open (22) ST - 9 LA - 16
15 Youth 2 Open (15) ST - 8 LA - 7
16 Adults Open (9) ST - 9
17 Seniors Open (1) ST - 1, LA
18 Pro-Am 5 Dance Single Gold Open (2) ST - 2, LA
19 Pro-Am VIP Showcase (1) Showcase - 1
20 Ukrainian Championship Adults (90) LA - 90
21 Pro-Am 5 Dance Challenge Gold Open (3) ST - 3, LA
22 Baby (under 6) – since September (11) W-C - 11
23 School А (under 8) since September (49) W-C-J - 49
24 School B (under 10) since September (60) W-C-J - 60
25 School C (under 12) since September (22) W-C-J - 22
26 School D (under 14) since September (6) W-C-J - 6
27 School SOLO 1 (under 8) (33) W-C-J - 33
28 School SOLO 2 (under 10) (64) W-C-J - 64
29 School SOLO 3 (under 12) (18) W-C-J - 18
30 School 1 (under 8) 2 years study (16) W-Q-C-J - 16
31 School 2 (under 10) 2 years study (25) W-Q-C-J - 25
32 School 3 (under 12) 2 years study (20) W-Q-C-J - 20
33 School 4 (under 14) 2 years study (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
34 SOLO Juveniles Beginners (26) W-Q-C-J - 26
35 SOLO Juniors Beginners (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
36 Baby Beginners (12) W-Q-C-J - 12
37 Juveniles 1 Beginners (35) W-Q-C-J - 35
38 Juveniles 2 Beginners (45) W-Q-C-J - 45
39 Juniors 1 Beginners (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
40 Juniors 2 Beginners (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
41 Youth+Adult Beginners (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
42 Juveniles 1 E (22) ST - 19, LA - 19
43 Juveniles 2 E (30) ST - 26, LA - 25
44 Juniors 1 E (16) ST - 15, LA - 15
45 Juniors 2 E (16) ST - 13, LA - 14
46 Youth+Adult E (2) ST - 2, LA - 2
47 SOLO Juveniles E (11) ST - 6, LA - 11
48 SOLO Juniors E (7) ST - 2, LA - 7
49 SOLO Juniors D (2) ST, LA - 2
Total by section149213142111161252140
Couples / Entries  705 / 1168
JudgesCity / Country
Alberto Alberto Italy
Tonello Luca No city Italy
Абрате Джері Київ
Алєксєєва Віталія Рівне / Україна
Андрес Анна Львів / Україна
Астремська Людмила Київ
Барна Сергій Львів
Безпрозванний Сергій Одеса / Україна
Бобель Михайло Львів / Україна
Бобель Андрій Львів / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Верба Вероніка Львів
Витягловська Анастасія Львів / Україна
Вишневська Ірина Хмельницький / Україна
Вілкінс Джонатан США
Влох Дмитро Київ
Вовненко Юрій Кропивницький / Україна
Вовчина Остап Стрий
Водолазька Поліна Львів / Україна
Волкова Наталія Мирноград
Волошин Ірина Львів
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль / Україна
Гадяцька Юлія Львів / Україна
Голейко Іван Львів / Україна
Голенькова Анастасія Львів / Україна
Головащенко Руслан Київ
Головчак Василь Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Гулій Олег Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Гуменюк Павло Тернопіль
Гурик Тарас Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Давидова Діана Одеса / Україна
Демчук Ірина Львів
Денисюк Зоряна Трускавець / Україна
Дибань Людмила Київ / Україна
Дикий Ігор Черкаси / Україна
Дудяк Наталія Львів / Україна
Жвірко Олег Львів / Україна
Журенко Наталія Южне / Україна
Загребіна Анна Львів / Україна
Задорожний Юрій Трускавець / Україна
Зарічняк Євген Охтирка
Зварич Мар'яна Тернопіль / Україна
Зінченко Андрій Україна
Іванов Олександр Київ / Україна
Ільїна Вікторія Київ
Ільїнов Максим Львів
Ільїнова Вікторія Львів
Кавулич Яна Стрий / Україна
Калинчук Оксана Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Карайван Олександр Львів / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Катана Ігор Миколаїв
Кекух Владислав Київ
Кожевніков Максим США
Коженевський Роман Львів / Україна
Константинов Дмитро Коцюбинське / Україна
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Кордюкевич Надія Тернопіль
Коросташов Денис Київ / Україна
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ
Костилева Наталія Київ / Україна
Круковський Микита Дніпро / Україна
Кузнєчихін Станіслав Володимир-Волинський / Україна
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон
Кулинич Лариса Стрий / Україна
Кутна Христина Львів / Україна
Лаптєва Олександра Львів
Левицький Всеволод Львів / Україна
Маркіна Наіра Одеса / Україна
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Мельникова Тетяна Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Мельнікова Анна США
Метик Мар'яна Дрогобич / Україна
Міщенко Анастасія Львів / Україна
Мотолько Юрій Тернопіль / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Недільський Андрій Брошнів-Осада / Україна
Олех Євгеній Київ / Україна
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль
Палій Віктор Одеса
Панченко Євген Одеса / Україна
Парешний Роман Великі Мости
Пігулевський Владислав Київ
Подолинна Юлія Львів / Україна
Попович Тетяна Львів / Україна
Прийма Марія Херсон / Україна
Прогнімак Наталія Київ / Україна
Прокаєв Артур Рівне / Україна
Радченко Олена Львів / Україна
Ракевич Аліна Львів / Україна
Романів Тетяна Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Саверська Анна Рівне / Україна
Савка Анастасия Чернівці
Савчук Євгенія Львів
Савчук Віталій Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Сімахіна Юля Стрий
Стоян Олексій Чернігів
Федорчук Олена Київ
Філінська Надія Львів / Україна
Хлян Максим Львів / Україна
Хлян Христина Львів / Україна
Цибульська Юлія Львів / Україна
Черненко Тимофій Запоріжжя / Україна
Швайко Оксана Богородчани / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
FantaziyaBogorodchany / Ukraine4/4 4/4
Nika-DanceBroshniv-Osada / Ukraine4/5 4/5
Triumf plusDnipro / Ukraine22/50 21/45
LibertangoDrogobych / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DiamantIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/6 2/4
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/9 6/9
GloriyaIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/4 2/4
Grand-DansIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/2 1/2
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine15/36 14/32
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/9 5/9
KarmenKalush / Ukraine1/4 1/2
StolitsyaKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
ShansKolomiya / Ukraine1/2 1/2
StilKotsubinske / Ukraine3/6 2/4
FavoritKropivnitskiy / Ukraine2/6 2/6
AstraKyiv / Ukraine3/6 3/4
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
FavorKyiv / Ukraine16/33 9/16
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine5/5 5/5
Latinskiy kvartalKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
MifKyiv / Ukraine8/24 8/19
OLTEXKyiv / Ukraine3/4 3/4
RONDOKyiv / Ukraine3/11 2/7
Sport-DansKyiv / Ukraine6/14 5/11
StarDanceKyiv / Ukraine19/39 19/38
StyleKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
UnisonKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
Veseli Melodiyi (shkola no78. DYuSSh SUPADANS)Kyiv / Ukraine2/2 0/0
VidrodzhennyaKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
Viktoriya AKyiv / Ukraine8/52 8/31
YurisKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Grand DansLutsk / Ukraine4/4 0/0
AdazhioLviv / Ukraine15/23 13/19
AelitaLviv / Ukraine45/74 39/64
AmatorLvivLviv / Ukraine24/27 21/23
AnDensLviv / Ukraine22/28 21/27
BravoLviv / Ukraine12/21 11/13
BronxLviv / Ukraine4/5 4/5
CrystalLviv / Ukraine47/88 41/65
Dance 42Lviv / Ukraine21/27 19/25
EdelveysLviv / Ukraine9/10 8/9
ElegantLviv / Ukraine13/19 13/18
EmpireLviv / Ukraine16/20 16/20
EstetLviv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
FleshLviv / Ukraine9/14 9/13
FLORIOLviv / Ukraine9/11 9/9
FollowwayLviv / Ukraine13/13 13/13
GrandLviv / Ukraine5/10 5/10
KarmensLviv / Ukraine3/6 3/5
NikaLviv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
ORIGINALLviv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
ProlisokLviv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
SharmLviv / Ukraine26/30 23/26
TalismanLviv / Ukraine3/3 1/1
VikadansLviv / Ukraine15/24 14/21
YOUSTARLviv / Ukraine12/19 8/11
Ad astraMirnograd / Ukraine7/14 6/13
No clubNo city Italy / Italy2/6 2/5
New WaveNo city Ukraine / Ukraine2/4 1/1
DiamantOdesa / Ukraine1/3 0/0
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine20/65 19/60
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine12/26 12/26
Royal DanceOdesa / Ukraine5/5 5/5
San-RemoOdesa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
ReveransOhtirka / Ukraine3/3 3/3
BlackpoolVelyki Mosty / Ukraine3/3 3/3
NatkhnennyaVinnitsa / Ukraine1/1 1/1
KoloritVolodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine1/2 1/2
StarLightVolodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine4/10 3/7
Inter DansZaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/6 2/4
RitmZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2 1/2
ModernМиколаїв / Ukraine6/12 4/9
REVERSEНетішин / Ukraine2/2 2/2
AssolНікополь / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FollowwayНовий Розділ / Ukraine5/6 5/6
ReversОстрог / Ukraine7/7 7/7
AccentПолтава / Ukraine1/2 1/1
Aleksa Sport DansРівне / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Art-kvartalРівне / Ukraine1/1 0/0
LiniyaРівне / Ukraine19/37 18/31
Vega-DanceРівне / Ukraine2/2 2/2
ProlisokСтрий / Ukraine24/29 24/29
Royal DanceСтрий / Ukraine29/38 28/36
SofiyaСтрий / Ukraine4/4 2/2
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine7/21 6/13
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine14/25 12/23
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine10/12 9/11
MalvyТернопіль / Ukraine1/1 1/1
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine15/28 15/28
ЄvrodansТернопіль / Ukraine2/3 2/3
VoltaТрускавець / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Yuventa DanceТрускавець / Ukraine8/8 8/8
Latinskiy KvartalХерсон / Ukraine8/27 7/22
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine9/23 7/15
AktsenTХмельницький / Ukraine3/7 3/6
EdelveysХмельницький / Ukraine3/9 2/4
ElitХуст / Ukraine1/1 1/1
LileyaЧеркаси / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine20/43 18/33
LibidЧернівці / Ukraine1/1 1/1
SoldanceЧернівці / Ukraine2/7 2/7
NyuansЧернігів / Ukraine3/8 3/6
FleksЧортків / Ukraine3/5 3/5
LitseyЮжне / Ukraine13/36 13/34