Loading
post image

CRYSTAL PROMENADE 2016

Ювілейний турнір
Покідько Лілія та Юлія, Карнас Тарас
Тернопіль / Україна
29 - 30.10.2016

 

 

Ukrainian Dance Sport Association
Dance Club «VIVAT»


«CRYSTAL PROMENADE»
Ternopil,«Podolyany» Concert Hall

 

Entry fee:

Per person per program:

  • 29 October: «Open» – 250 UAH. (10 Є foreign couples);
  • «C» – 200 UAH.;
  • «E», «D» - 170 UAH.
  • Classification competitions 30 October: “H”, School – 140 UAH.;
  • Debut, Solo – 120 UAH.

 

Tickets:

29 October - 140 UAH. for all day.

30 October - 120 UAH. for all day.

 

Confirmations:

Online Registration in Flymark.dance until 28th of October.

 

Adjudicators:

Boleslaw Bara - Poland, Olena Lemishko - Ukraine, Vitalij Koval - Moldova, Virtor Palij - Ukraine, Yuriy Prochko– Ukraine, Lapteva Oleksandra - Ukraine, Astremskaya Ludmila - Ukraine, Naira Markina – Ukraine, Evhenij Bronnikov - Ukraine, Dyban Ludmila- Ukraine and other.

 

Table recervation: tel. 067 353 2773 Liliya

 

Organizator:

Sport Dance Club "VIVAT" 

Pokidko Liliya, Karnas Taras, Pokidko Yuliya

 

e-mail:  vivat-dance@mail.ru       Тel.: 067 353 2773  

 

See you on the parquet !!!

Couples / Entries  478 / 670
Categories29 October, Saturday30 October, Sunday
10:0017:0011:0014:0017:00
1 Adults Open (8) ST - 3 LA - 6
2 Youth 2 Open (5) ST - 2 LA - 4
3 Youth 1 Open (9) ST - 3 LA - 6
4 Juniors 2 Open (10) LA - 7 ST - 4
5 Juniors 1 Open (10) LA - 10 ST - 3
6 Juveniles Open (5) ST - 3, LA - 4
7 Youth C (9) ST - 6 LA - 5
8 Juniors 2 C (17) LA - 11 ST - 11
9 Juniors 1 C (14) LA - 13 ST - 8
10 Juveniles C (3) ST - 3, LA - 2
11 Adult D (4) ST - 3 LA - 1
12 Youth D (1) ST LA - 1
13 Juniors 2 D (14) LA - 10 ST - 7
14 Juniors 1 D (21) LA - 19 ST - 12
15 Juveniles D (10) ST - 7, LA - 9
16 Juniors 2 E (8) ST - 6, LA - 8
17 Juniors 1 E (15) ST - 13, LA - 14
18 Juveniles 2 E (16) ST - 11, LA - 16
19 Juveniles 1 E (11) ST - 7, LA - 11
20 Juniors 2 N (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
21 Juniors 1 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
22 Juveniles 2 N (23) W-Q-C-J - 23
23 Juveniles 1 N (19) W-Q-C-J - 19
24 Baby N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
25 School 3 (under 12) (12) W-Q-C-J - 12
26 School 2 (under 10) (36) W-Q-C-J - 36
27 School 1 (under 8) (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
28 School C (under 12) (10) W-C-J - 10
29 School B (under 10) (61) W-C-J - 61
30 School A (under 8) (42) W-C-J - 42
31 School Baby (under 6) (4) W-C-J - 4
32 Solo School C (under 12) (16) W-C-J - 16
33 Solo School B (under 10) (41) W-C-J - 41
34 Solo School A (under 8) (22) W-C-J - 22
35 Solo School Baby (under 6) (10) W-C - 10
36 Debut 2 (under 10) (10) W-C - 10
37 Debut 1 (under 8) (33) W-C - 33
38 Debut Baby (under 6) (31) W-C - 31
Total by section133136117146138
Couples / Entries  478 / 670
JudgesCity / Country
- - - / Slovakia
Bara BOLESŁAW Nowy Targ / Poland
Francesco Bertini Italia
Sabrina Manzi Italia
Астремська Людмила Київ / Україна
Барна Сергій Львів
Бегур Віра Тернопіль / Україна
Бельбас Микола Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Біскупська Олена Тернопіль / Україна
Бобель Михайло Львів / Україна
Бобель Андрій Львів / Україна
Борденюк Ірина Тернопіль
Бронніков Євген Полтава / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Вишневська Ірина Хмельницький / Україна
Волошин Ірина Львів
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль / Україна
Гадяцька Юлія Львів / Україна
Горобець Вікторія Хмельницький
Горобець Юрій Хмельницький / Україна
Гуменюк Павло Тернопіль
Гурик Тарас Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Дибань Людмила Київ / Україна
Дудяк Наталія Львів / Україна
Зварич Мар'яна Тернопіль / Україна
Іванців Оксана Львів
Ільїнов Максим Львів
Калинчук Оксана Івано-Франківськ
Карайван Олександр Львів / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Коваль Виталий Bendery / Moldova
Ковтун Юлія Волочиськ / Україна
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Крупка Віта Тернопіль
Кузнєчихін Станіслав Володимир-Волинський / Україна
Кульбачинський Любомир Львів
Лапатієва Анна Волочиськ
Лаптєва Олександра Львів
Лемішко Олена Київ / Україна
Малюта Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Манжос Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Маркіна Наіра Одеса / Україна
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Мицак Юлія Тернопіль / Україна
Мотолько Юрій Тернопіль / Україна
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Пижик Катерина Тернопіль
Покідько Юлія Тернопіль / Україна
Прочко Юрій Львів
П'яничук Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Ракевич Алина Львів
Саверська Анна Рівне / Україна
Савка Василь Чернівці
Савчук Костянтин Львів / Україна
Самарська Наталія Одеса / Україна
Самотій Зоряна Львів / Україна
Смик Юлія Волочиськ / Україна
Соломович Артур Чернівці
Стахова Тетяна Тернопіль / Україна
Стець Володимир Тернопіль
Тихоліз Степан Коломия
Федчишин Олександр Тернопіль
Чашечнікова Наталія Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Черняк Олена Хмельницький / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
FeeriyaBendery / Moldova5/16 0/0
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/11 5/9
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine4/9 4/9
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/6 3/5
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada YamiIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/13 5/12
ShansKolomiya / Ukraine1/4 1/2
FavorKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
MifKyiv / Ukraine1/4 1/4
OltimaKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
RONDOKyiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
Sport-DansKyiv / Ukraine4/8 3/6
AelitaLviv / Ukraine9/16 5/10
AnDensLviv / Ukraine11/21 9/10
CrystalLviv / Ukraine12/22 9/18
Dance 42Lviv / Ukraine7/14 7/14
ElegantLviv / Ukraine5/6 5/6
EmpireLviv / Ukraine2/6 2/6
SharmLviv / Ukraine4/6 2/3
VikadansLviv / Ukraine9/19 8/17
YOUSTARLviv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine4/11 4/11
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine8/23 8/21
BravoVolochysk / Ukraine3/4 2/3
PerlinaVolochysk / Ukraine21/22 20/21
Viva danceVolochysk / Ukraine25/32 25/32
StarLightVolodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine2/7 1/3
Avia-DensПолтава / Ukraine1/4 1/4
LiniyaРівне / Ukraine36/54 27/37
ProlisokСтрий / Ukraine10/17 4/8
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine22/26 20/20
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine19/25 17/21
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine48/74 40/50
KarmenТернопіль / Ukraine4/4 4/4
KvikstepТернопіль / Ukraine5/9 4/6
MalvyТернопіль / Ukraine11/11 10/10
TandemТернопіль / Ukraine1/1 1/1
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine133/175 114/145
Vogon sertsyaТернопіль / Ukraine10/10 9/9
World DanceТернопіль / Ukraine3/3 2/2
ЄvrodansТернопіль / Ukraine8/9 8/8
EdelveysХмельницький / Ukraine2/6 2/4
ImperialХмельницький / Ukraine2/4 1/1
USPIKhХмельницький / Ukraine35/63 33/53
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine40/52 36/45
FleksЧортків / Ukraine13/15 13/15