Loading
post image

Ternopil 5th Grande Cup 2017

Мулляр Олександр та Катерина
Тернопіль / Україна
08 - 09.04.2017

Conformance with the schedule

5.00 /5

Dressing rooms

5.00 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

3.00 /5

Lighting

5.00 /5

Music

5.00 /5

Average value

4.60 /5

Evaluation done with   1   user(s)
Last feedback date   25.11.2017 15:00

 

 

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   1163 / 667 / 992
Categories08 April, Saturday09 April, Sunday
09:3013:3018:3010:0014:0016:3018:30
1 Adults Open - Cup Grand Amour (31) ST - 8 LA - 23
2 Youth 2 Open - Cup Grand Amour (14) ST - 5 LA - 9
3 Youth 1 Open (16) ST - 7 LA - 10
4 Juniors 2 Open - Cup Grand Amour (32) LA - 22 ST - 18
5 Juniors 1 Open (13) ST - 6 LA - 12
6 Juveniles 2 Open (7) LA - 6 ST - 3
7Juveniles 1 OpenSTLA
8 Youth 2+Adult Rising Star (19) ST - 8 LA - 12
9 Youth 1 Rising Star (17) ST - 10 LA - 12
10 Juniors 2 Rising Star (38) ST - 20, LA - 26
11 Juniors 1 Rising Star (21) ST - 12, LA - 16
12 Youth+Adult D (7) ST - 4, LA - 3
13 Juniors 2 D (24) ST - 17, LA - 19
14 Juniors 1 D (36) ST - 30, LA - 31
15 Juveniles 2 D (17) ST - 13, LA - 15
16 Juveniles 1 D (4) ST - 4, LA - 4
17 Juniors 2 E (7) ST - 5, LA - 6
18 Juniors 1 E (20) ST - 18, LA - 16
19 Juveniles 2 E (23) ST - 20, LA - 21
20 Juveniles 1 E (6) ST - 6, LA - 3
21 Debut 9-10 (19) W-C - 19
22 Juniors 1+2 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
23 Juveniles 2 N (28) W-Q-C-J - 28
24 Juveniles 1 N (29) W-Q-C-J - 29
25 Children N (14) W-Q-C-J - 14
26 School 3 (under 12) (20) W-Q-C-J - 20
27 School 2 (under 10) (39) W-Q-C-J - 39
28 School 1 (under 8) (23) W-Q-C-J - 23
29 Solo N (under 10) (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
30 Solo Debut (under 10) (9) W-C - 9
31 Solo Debut (under 6) (21) W-C - 21
32 Debut 5-6 years (63) W-C - 63
33 School V (under 12) (15) W-C-J - 15
34 School B (under 10) (49) W-C-J - 49
35 School A (under 8) (28) W-C-J - 28
36 School 5-6 years (19) W-C-J - 19
37 Debut 7-8 (30) W-C - 30
38 Solo (9-10 years) (22) W-C-J - 22
39 Solo under 8 (29) W-C-J - 29
40 Solo Debut (under 8) (27) W-C - 27
41 Solo N (under 8) (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
Total by section176122879520322782
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   1163 / 667 / 992
JudgesCity / Country
Colantoni ValerioІталія
Fancello SimonaІталія
Kiszka Wiktor Польща
Melinda Melinda Венгрія
Алєксєєва Віталія Рівне
Балла Олексій Київ / Україна
Балла Тетяна Київ / Україна
Балук Ірина Калуш / Україна
Барна Сергій Львів / Україна
Біскупська Олена Тернопіль / Україна
Борденюк Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Василишин Христина Коломия / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Вишневська Ірина Хмельницький / Україна
Вовчина Остап Стрий
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль / Україна
Гаврилюк Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Гордій Дмитро Чернівці
Горобець Юрій Хмельницький / Україна
Гулій Олег Івано-Франківськ
Гуменюк Павло Тернопіль / Україна
Гурик Тарас Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Дахній Зеновія Львів
Джумачук Петро Коломия / Україна
Дикий Андрій Київ
Дороніна Марія Тернопіль / Україна
Єгоров Дмитро Київ / Україна
Жосан Яна Суми / Україна
Журавський Сергій Старокостянтинів / Україна
Зварич Мар'яна Тернопіль / Україна
Калинчук Оксана Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Кіт Антон Хмельницький
Ковтун Юлія Волочиськ
Колосова Марія Київ
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Кочнєв Олег Харків
Крупка Віта Тернопіль
Лапатієва Анна Волочиськ / Україна
Литвинов Даніїл Ізмаїл / Україна
Мальований Кирило Дніпро
Малюта Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Манжос Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Машталер Ірина Тернопіль
Михайлова Алла Лозова / Україна
Мотолько Юрій Чортків / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Нечитайло Катерина Київ / Україна
Огійчук Ігор Київ / Україна
Олійник Олена Рівне / Україна
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Орєшина Тетяна Старокостянтинів / Україна
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Переводчик Антон Київ
Пижик Катерина Тернопіль / Україна
Полигач Ігор Тернопіль
Полигач Ольга Тернопіль
Попова Анна Суми
Рєка Денис Київ
Росенко Дмитрій Полтава
Руденко Віталій Київ
Савка Анастасия Чернівці
Савка Василь Чернівці / Україна
Савчук Віталій Івано-Франківськ
Сімахіна Юлія Стрий
Скасків Антон Харків
Скріпнічук Євген Чернівці / Україна
Соронович Ігор Київ / Україна
Старчук Микола Тисмениця / Україна
Стахова Тетяна Тернопіль / Україна
Стець Володимир Тернопіль
Сухомлин Роман Овідіополь
Тепленко Поліна Росія
Тихоліз Степан Коломия / Україна
Томашівська Юлія Київ / Україна
Федик Тамара Хмельницький / Україна
Федчишин Олександр Тернопіль / Україна
Фурман Володимир Хмельницький / Україна
Фурман Олена Хмельницький / Україна
Харьков Вадим Дніпро / Україна
Хлян Максим Львів / Україна
Хлян Христина Львів / Україна
Цвєтков Олександр Київ / Україна
Чашечнікова Наталія Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Чепуржинський Октавіан Одеса
Шевчук Олександр Старокостянтинів / Україна
Шокола Олена Тернопіль
Яременко Ігор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Dance Palace Chernivchi / Ukraine10/1910/19
DanceLife Chernivchi / Ukraine36/6034/54
DanceTime Chernivchi / Ukraine2/42/4
Fleks Chortkiv / Ukraine8/158/15
Dnipro Dance Dnipro / Ukraine5/95/9
Gavana Dnipro / Ukraine1/21/2
Liniya Tantsa Dnipro / Ukraine1/31/2
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine2/72/6
Diamant Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/110/0
Dinamo Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/53/5
Gloriya Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/63/6
IDS Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine10/239/20
Jam Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/10/0
Karmen Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/135/10
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada Yami Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/21/2
Dream Dance Izmayil / Ukraine5/185/12
Karmen Kalush / Ukraine3/52/3
Gratsiya Kamenec-Podilskiy / Ukraine4/64/6
Legenda-Prem'ier Kharkiv / Ukraine1/41/4
Profit Kharkiv / Ukraine6/64/4
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine11/217/12
UkrDanceTeam Kharkiv / Ukraine8/144/7
AktsenT Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/21/2
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine3/63/5
Edelveys Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine9/206/11
Imperial Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine15/3013/20
Impres Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine14/2411/14
KASKAD Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine19/2316/19
USPIKh Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/21/2
Shans Kolomiya / Ukraine20/2619/25
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine3/103/6
Astra Kyiv / Ukraine1/41/4
Balans Kyiv / Ukraine4/122/6
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine3/43/4
Dance Avenue Kyiv / Ukraine7/76/6
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine6/155/10
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
DYuSSh Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine2/82/4
Family Kyiv / Ukraine7/175/10
Favor Kyiv / Ukraine4/64/6
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine5/83/4
Maksimum Kyiv / Ukraine3/71/2
No Club 33 Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Oltima Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Shans Kyiv / Ukraine7/143/6
Studiya Andreya Dikogo Kyiv / Ukraine5/115/10
Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/1
Grand elit dance Lozova / Ukraine3/93/9
Akademiya tantsyu Lviv / Ukraine1/21/1
DUSH Lviv / Ukraine3/63/6
DUSH. Lviv / Ukraine3/62/3
Empire Lviv / Ukraine5/72/3
FLORIO Lviv / Ukraine18/2317/22
Royal Dance Lviv / Ukraine2/52/4
Dans-Efekt Mohyliv-Podilsky / Ukraine3/63/4
Garmoniya Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/20/0
REVERSE Netishyn / Ukraine8/88/8
Assol Nikopol / Ukraine1/21/2
Belaya Akatsiya Odesa / Ukraine9/238/20
Royal Dance Team Odesa / Ukraine4/104/10
Revers Ostrog / Ukraine8/88/8
Dinamo Ovidiopol / Ukraine2/72/4
Gross-M club Poltava / Ukraine3/93/8
Aleksa Sport Dans Rivne / Ukraine3/32/2
Astra Rivne / Ukraine1/21/2
Flesh Rivne / Ukraine12/1312/13
Karmen Rivne / Ukraine10/1110/11
Vega-Dance Rivne / Ukraine3/61/2
DANS-LITsEY Starokonstjantyniv / Ukraine3/62/4
Tvist Starokonstjantyniv / Ukraine26/3922/31
Prolisok Stryj / Ukraine8/148/14
Royal Dance Stryj / Ukraine7/127/12
SMAFT Sumy / Ukraine8/285/14
Alyans Ternopil / Ukraine68/10759/86
Ars Ternopil / Ukraine17/2313/15
Energy Ternopil / Ukraine4/44/4
Grande Ternopil / Ukraine116/167101/124
Kvikstep Ternopil / Ukraine5/93/4
Malvy Ternopil / Ukraine10/127/7
Tandem Ternopil / Ukraine3/53/5
Vivat Ternopil / Ukraine75/10472/96
Vogon sertsya Ternopil / Ukraine3/33/3
World Dance Ternopil / Ukraine8/118/9
Єvrodans Ternopil / Ukraine6/106/10
Stardens Tysmenychja / Ukraine4/54/5
Bolero Vinnitsa / Ukraine1/40/0
Natkhnennya Vinnitsa / Ukraine2/80/0
Bravo Volochysk / Ukraine9/159/14
Viva dance Volochysk / Ukraine10/1110/11
Fiyesta Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1