Loading
post image

Ternopil 5th Grande Cup 2017

Мулляр Олександр та Катерина
Тернопіль / Україна
08 - 09.04.2017

 

 

Couples / Entries  667 / 992
Categories08 April, Saturday09 April, Sunday
09:3013:3018:3010:0014:0016:3018:30
1 Adults Open - Cup Grand Amour (31) ST - 8 LA - 23
2 Youth 2 Open - Cup Grand Amour (14) ST - 5 LA - 9
3 Youth 1 Open (16) ST - 7 LA - 10
4 Juniors 2 Open - Cup Grand Amour (32) LA - 22 ST - 18
5 Juniors 1 Open (13) ST - 6 LA - 12
6 Juveniles 2 Open (7) LA - 6 ST - 3
7 Juveniles 1 Open ST LA
8 Youth 2+Adult Rising Star (19) ST - 8 LA - 12
9 Youth 1 Rising Star (17) ST - 10 LA - 12
10 Juniors 2 Rising Star (38) ST - 20, LA - 26
11 Juniors 1 Rising Star (21) ST - 12, LA - 16
12 Youth+Adult D (7) ST - 4, LA - 3
13 Juniors 2 D (24) ST - 17, LA - 19
14 Juniors 1 D (36) ST - 30, LA - 31
15 Juveniles 2 D (17) ST - 13, LA - 15
16 Juveniles 1 D (4) ST - 4, LA - 4
17 Juniors 2 E (7) ST - 5, LA - 6
18 Juniors 1 E (20) ST - 18, LA - 16
19 Juveniles 2 E (23) ST - 20, LA - 21
20 Juveniles 1 E (6) ST - 6, LA - 3
21 Debut 9-10 (19) W-C - 19
22 Juniors 1+2 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
23 Juveniles 2 N (28) W-Q-C-J - 28
24 Juveniles 1 N (29) W-Q-C-J - 29
25 Children N (14) W-Q-C-J - 14
26 School 3 (under 12) (20) W-Q-C-J - 20
27 School 2 (under 10) (39) W-Q-C-J - 39
28 School 1 (under 8) (23) W-Q-C-J - 23
29 Solo N (under 10) (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
30 Solo Debut (under 10) (9) W-C - 9
31 Solo Debut (under 6) (21) W-C - 21
32 Debut 5-6 years (63) W-C - 63
33 School V (under 12) (15) W-C-J - 15
34 School B (under 10) (49) W-C-J - 49
35 School A (under 8) (28) W-C-J - 28
36 School 5-6 years (19) W-C-J - 19
37 Debut 7-8 (30) W-C - 30
38 Solo (9-10 years) (22) W-C-J - 22
39 Solo under 8 (29) W-C-J - 29
40 Solo Debut (under 8) (27) W-C - 27
41 Solo N (under 8) (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
Total by section176122879520322782
Couples / Entries  667 / 992
JudgesCity / Country
Colantoni Valerio Італія
Fancello Simona Італія
Kiszka Wiktor Польща
Melinda Melinda Венгрія
Алєксєєва Віталія Рівне
Балла Олексій Київ / Україна
Балла Тетяна Київ / Україна
Балук Ірина Калуш / Україна
Барна Сергій Львів / Україна
Біскупська Олена Тернопіль / Україна
Борденюк Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Василишин Христина Коломия / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці / Україна
Вишневська Ірина Хмельницький / Україна
Вовчина Остап Стрий
Габруська Лілія Тернопіль / Україна
Гордій Дмитро Чернівці
Горобець Юрій Хмельницький / Україна
Гулій Олег Івано-Франківськ
Гуменюк Павло Тернопіль / Україна
Гурик Тарас Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Дахній Зеновія Львів
Джумачук Петро Коломия / Україна
Дикий Андрій Київ
Дороніна Марія Тернопіль / Україна
Єгоров Дмитро Київ / Україна
Жосан Яна Суми / Україна
Журавський Сергій Старокостянтинів / Україна
Зварич Мар'яна Тернопіль / Україна
Калинчук Оксана Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Кіт Антон Хмельницький
Ковтун Юлія Волочиськ
Колосова Марія Київ
Кордюкевич Володимир Тернопіль / Україна
Кочнєв Олег Харків
Крупка Віта Тернопіль
Лапатієва Анна Волочиськ / Україна
Лиса Христина Львів / Україна
Литвинов Даніїл Ізмаїл / Україна
Мальований Кирило Дніпро
Малюта Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Манжос Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Машталер Ірина Тернопіль
Михайлова Алла Лозова / Україна
Мотолько Юрій Тернопіль / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Нечитайло Катерина Київ / Україна
Огійчук Ігор Київ / Україна
Олійник Олена Рівне / Україна
Опаленик Тарас Львів / Україна
Орєшина Тетяна Старокостянтинів / Україна
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Переводчик Антон Київ
Пижик Катерина Тернопіль / Україна
Полигач Ігор Тернопіль
Полигач Ольга Тернопіль
Попова Анна Суми
П'яничук Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Рєка Денис Київ
Росенко Дмитрій Полтава
Руденко Віталій Київ
Савка Анастасия Чернівці
Савка Василь Чернівці / Україна
Савчук Віталій Івано-Франківськ
Сімахіна Юлія Стрий
Скасків Антон Харків
Скріпнічук Євген Чернівці / Україна
Соронович Ігор Київ / Україна
Старчук Микола Тисмениця / Україна
Стахова Тетяна Тернопіль / Україна
Стець Володимир Тернопіль
Сухомлин Роман Овідіополь
Тепленко Поліна Росія
Тихоліз Степан Коломия / Україна
Томашівська Юлія Київ / Україна
Федик Тамара Хмельницький / Україна
Федчишин Олександр Тернопіль / Україна
Фурман Володимир Хмельницький / Україна
Фурман Олена Хмельницький / Україна
Харьков Вадим Дніпро / Україна
Хлян Максим Львів / Україна
Чашечнікова Наталія Івано-Франківськ / Україна
Чепуржинський Октавіан Одеса
Шевчук Олександр Старокостянтинів / Україна
Шокола Олена Тернопіль
Шуляк Сергій Старокостянтинів / Україна
Яременко Ігор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Dnipro DanceDnipro / Ukraine5/9 5/9
GavanaDnipro / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Liniya TantsaDnipro / Ukraine1/3 1/2
RenesansDnipro / Ukraine2/7 2/6
DiamantIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine5/11 0/0
DinamoIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/5 3/5
GloriyaIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine3/6 3/6
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine10/23 9/20
JamIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/1 0/0
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/13 5/10
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada YamiIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Dream DanceIzmayil / Ukraine5/18 5/12
KarmenKalush / Ukraine3/5 2/3
GratsiyaKamenec-Podilskiy / Ukraine4/6 4/6
ProfitKharkiv / Ukraine6/6 4/4
Respect Dance HallKharkiv / Ukraine11/21 7/12
UkrDanceTeamKharkiv / Ukraine8/14 4/7
ShansKolomiya / Ukraine20/26 19/25
AltaKyiv / Ukraine3/10 3/6
AstraKyiv / Ukraine1/4 1/4
BalansKyiv / Ukraine4/12 2/6
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
Dance AvenueKyiv / Ukraine7/7 6/6
Dance style studioKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine5/13 5/10
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
DYuSSh SupadansKyiv / Ukraine2/8 2/4
FamilyKyiv / Ukraine7/17 5/10
FavorKyiv / Ukraine5/7 5/7
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine5/8 3/4
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine2/5 0/0
No clubKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
OltimaKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Rick RoseKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
ShansKyiv / Ukraine8/16 4/8
Studiya Andreya DikogoKyiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
Studiya DikogoKyiv / Ukraine3/7 3/6
SupadansKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
UnisonKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/1
ElitLozova / Ukraine3/9 3/9
AelitaLviv / Ukraine3/6 2/3
Akademiya tantsyuLviv / Ukraine1/2 1/1
CrystalLviv / Ukraine3/6 3/6
EmpireLviv / Ukraine5/7 2/3
FLORIOLviv / Ukraine18/23 17/22
Royal DanceLviv / Ukraine2/5 2/4
Belaya AkatsiyaOdesa / Ukraine9/23 8/20
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine4/10 4/10
BoleroVinnitsa / Ukraine1/4 0/0
NatkhnennyaVinnitsa / Ukraine2/8 0/0
BravoVolochysk / Ukraine9/15 9/14
Viva danceVolochysk / Ukraine10/11 10/11
FiyestaZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/1 1/1
GarmoniyaМиколаїв / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Dans-EfektМогилів-Подільський / Ukraine3/6 3/4
REVERSEНетішин / Ukraine8/8 8/8
AssolНікополь / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DinamoОвідіополь / Ukraine2/7 2/4
ReversОстрог / Ukraine8/8 8/8
Vremya tantsevatПолтава / Ukraine4/13 4/12
Aleksa Sport DansРівне / Ukraine3/3 2/2
AstraРівне / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FleshРівне / Ukraine12/13 12/13
KarmenРівне / Ukraine10/11 10/11
Vega-DanceРівне / Ukraine3/6 1/2
DANS-LITsEYСтарокостянтинів / Ukraine3/6 2/4
TvistСтарокостянтинів / Ukraine26/39 22/31
ProlisokСтрий / Ukraine8/14 8/14
Royal DanceСтрий / Ukraine7/12 7/12
SMAFTСуми / Ukraine8/28 5/14
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine68/107 59/86
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine17/23 13/15
EnergyТернопіль / Ukraine4/4 4/4
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine116/167 101/124
KvikstepТернопіль / Ukraine5/9 3/4
MalvyТернопіль / Ukraine10/12 7/7
TandemТернопіль / Ukraine3/5 3/5
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine75/104 72/96
Vogon sertsyaТернопіль / Ukraine3/3 3/3
World DanceТернопіль / Ukraine8/11 8/9
ЄvrodansТернопіль / Ukraine6/10 6/10
StardensТисмениця / Ukraine4/5 4/5
AktsenTХмельницький / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DreamХмельницький / Ukraine3/6 3/5
EdelveysХмельницький / Ukraine9/20 6/11
ImperialХмельницький / Ukraine15/30 13/20
ImpresХмельницький / Ukraine14/24 11/14
KASKADХмельницький / Ukraine19/23 16/19
USPIKhХмельницький / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine36/60 34/54
DanceTimeЧернівці / Ukraine2/4 2/4
LibidЧернівці / Ukraine10/19 10/19
FleksЧортків / Ukraine8/15 8/15