Loading
post image

Zerkalnaya Struya 2017

VIII Міжнародний фестиваль
Хавкін Геннадій
Харків / Україна
29 - 30.04.2017

Conformance with the schedule

3.12/5

Dressing rooms

4.21/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.65/5

Lighting

4.76/5

Music

4.79/5

Average value

4.31/5

Evaluation done with  34  user(s)
Last feedback date  01.05.2017 08:14

 

Status 30.03.17 (version 2)

Department on Family, Youth and Sports issues of Kharkov City Council Federation National Dance League

 

VIII International Dance Festival

ZERKALNAYA STRUYA 2017

29th-30th  April 2017

 

Place: Kotlova str., 90/1, SK “Lokomotiv”, Kharkov, Ukraine

 

Adjudicators: 

International judges from 7 countries and Ukrainian judges.

8th ZS Congress, 28 April: group and individual lessons with foreign invited trainers.

 

Registration:

classification book of any dance association or passport.

On-line registration: www.flymark.dance

 

Prize money:

Professional & Adults ZS Championship (Standard & Latin).

 

Starting fee for foreign dancers (per couple for one program):

  • Group 1-5, 12-14:       35 EU
  • Group 6-8, 10:           30 EU
  • Group 15-25:             25 EU (D, C), 20 EU (H, E)
  • Group 26-30:             15 EU
  • Group 11:                   200 EU
  • Group 9 (Pro Am):     60 EU, single: 15 EU

Bonus! 3rd program for a day – 50%; 4th program for a day – free.

 

Tickets – 15 EU

 

Organizer

Gennadiy Khavkin

+38 050 592 64 06

E-mail: zs.kharkov.ukraine@gmail.com

www.richart-dance.com

 

Судьи:

Vitautas Duknauskas (Lithunia), Albert Isakhanov (Georgia), Filio Karatza (Greece), Marek Kosaty (Poland), Nunzio Mariano (Italy), Pamela McGill (England), Monica Nigro (Italy), Vladislav Polskikh (Kazakhstan), Galina Shustin (Israel), Дмитрий Арепьев, Александр Забелин, Андрей Бондарев, Евгений Бронников, Давид Буртов, Александр Гайдаш, Евгенпй Герасименко, Виктор Кравчук, Олег Кочнев, Наталья Кузьева, Альберт Лысенко, Кирилл Малеваный, Алексей Медуница, Александр Мулляр, Алексей Овчинников, Сергей Полуляхов, Денис Река, Дмитрий Росенко, Виталий Руденко, Антон Скаскив, Снижанна Слесаренко, Тимофей Черненко, Олег Шик, Александра Широковская, Игорь Яременко (Украина). Список пополняется…

 

8th ZS Congress: 28 апреля (пятница) групповые и индивидуальные занятия с топ-тренерами: St – Monica Nigro (Italy), Marek Kosaty (Poland)

La – Pamela McGill (England). Список пополняется Расписание: 17:00 – St, 18:45 – La, 20:15 – практика La.

Стоимость конгресса: St или La – 250 грн (2 часа), St+La – 400 грн (4 часа). Запись на конгресс и уроки до 27 апреля по тел: +38 (067) 578 15 07 Людмила Место проведения: уточняется.

 

 Благотворительный взнос для танцоров Украины (с человека за программу):

  • Группы 1-5, 12-14:      350 грн
  • Группы 6-8, 10:           300 грн
  • Группы 15-25:             250 грн (D, C), 200 грн (H, E)
  • Группы 26-30:             150  грн
  • Группа 11:                   2000 грн
  • Группа 9 (Pro Am):     600 грн (5 танцев), 150 грн (single)

Бонусы! Участие в третьей программе за день (проба в более высокой категории) – 50%. Участие в четвертой программе за день (проба в более высокой категории) – бесплатно! Информация для Pro Am по тел. +38 (050) 592 64 06

 

ВНИМАНИЕ! Особые условия для родителей украинских танцоров!

Благотворительный взнос для зрителей и сопровождающих в размере 150 грн с человека оплачивается во время регистрации участников соревнований из расчета «на одного участника – один сопровождающий». Билеты на всех остальных сопровождающих (зрителей) вы получите бесплатно (до 4-х билетов). В спорткомплексе достаточное количество мест на трибунах, также есть места за большим количеством столиков прямо у танцевальной площадки. Поэтому вы можете смело приглашать своих родственников, друзей, одноклубников. Заказ столиков по тел. +38 (050) 594 20 84 Людмила

 

Online регистрация:

на сайте www.flymark.dance

 

Регистрация будет закрыта 26 апреля в 22-59 (среда).

По итогам предварительной регистрации 27 апреля будет опубликована окончательная программа турнира и внесены корректировки по времени каждого отделения.

БЕЗ  ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНОЙ  ONLINE  РЕГИСТРАЦИИ  УЧАСТИЕ НЕВОЗМОЖНО!!!

 

Регистрация:

по классификационным книжкам любой танцевальной организации (с проставленным классом и действительной на 2017 г.) или паспорту.

 Предварительная регистрация: для пар Харькова 27 апреля (четверг) с 15.00 до 21.00 в помещении гимназии №116 по адресу: м. Научная, ул. Культуры, 22.

 

Для групп: до 26 апреля (среда) по тел: +38 (050) 594 20 84, email: siluetlu@ukr.net   Людмила Учитывая наше стремление провести турнир, соблюдая временной регламент, регистрация на утренние отделения в день турнира будет НЕВОЗМОЖНА! (кроме иногородних).

 

Внимание Юв-1: фокстрот и пасодобль будут исполняться только в финале.

 

Фестиваль ZS 2017 проводится при поддержке депутата Харьковского областного совета Валерии Мураевой Генеральный информационный спонсор – телеканал NewsONE

 

Couples / Entries  728 / 1305
Categories29 April, Saturday30 April, Sunday
09:0013:0019:0009:0015:0020:00
1 Professionals Championship (3) ST - 2 LA - 1
2 Adults Championship (29) LA - 21 ST - 8
3 Youth 2 Championship (21) ST - 11 LA - 10
4 Youth 1 Championship (28) ST - 14 LA - 16
5 Juniors 2 Championship (21) LA - 13 ST - 13
6 Juniors 1 Championship (23) LA - 15 ST - 13
7 Juveniles 2 Championship (17) ST - 11 LA - 9
8 Juveniles 1 Championship (11) ST - 7 LA - 8
9 Pro-Am Single Championship (10) W - 6, T - 6, V - 5, F - 6, Q - 5 C - 3, S - 4, R - 4, P - 2, J - 2
10 Pro-Am Championship (7) ST - 5 LA - 2
11 Seniors Championship (14) ST (4d) - 2 ST - 9 LA - 7, LA (4d)
12 Formation Championship (1) ST - 1 LA
13 Open Cup Youth 2+Adult (rising stars) (25) ST - 11 LA - 14
14 Open Cup Youth 1 (rising stars) (33) ST - 17 LA - 17
15 Open Cup Juniors 2 (rising stars) (31) LA - 21 ST - 15
16 Open Cup Juniors 1 (rising stars) (26) LA - 20 ST - 15
17 Open Cup Youth+Adult C+B (21) LA - 15 ST - 9
18 Open Cup Juniors 2 C (34) LA - 26 ST - 13
19 Open Cup Juniors 1 C (29) LA - 22 ST - 13
20 Open Cup Juniors 1+2 Solo C (5) LA - 5 ST
21 Open Cup Youth+Adult D (10) ST - 4, LA - 7
22 Open Cup Juniors 2 D (31) ST - 20, LA - 23
23 Open Cup Juniors 1 D (26) ST - 16, LA - 22
24 Open Cup Juveniles 2 D (41) ST - 30, LA - 37
25 Open Cup Juveniles 1 D (9) ST - 8, LA - 7
26 Open Cup Juniors 1+2 Solo D (8) ST - 3, LA - 7
27 Open Cup Juveniles 2 Solo D (7) ST - 4, LA - 7
28 Open Cup Juveniles 1 Solo D (3) ST - 3, LA - 2
29 Open Cup Juniors 2 E (13) ST - 9, LA - 11
30 Open Cup Juniors 1 E (11) ST - 8, LA - 10
31 Open Cup Juveniles 2 E (29) ST - 22, LA - 24
32 Open Cup Juveniles 1 E (25) ST - 17, LA - 22
33 Open Cup Babies E (7) W-Q-C-J - 7
34 Open Cup Juniors 1+2 Solo E (17) ST - 3, LA - 16
35 Open Cup Juveniles 2 Solo E (19) ST - 10, LA - 16
36 Open Cup Juveniles 1 Solo E (25) ST - 15, LA - 23
37 Open Cup Babies Solo E (19) W-Q-C-J - 19
38 Open Cup Juniors 1+2 N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
39 Open Cup Juveniles 2 N (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
40 Open Cup Juveniles 1 N (24) W-Q-C-J - 24
41 Open Cup Babies N (13) W-C-J - 13
42 Open Cup Juniors 1+2 Solo N (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
43 Open Cup Juveniles 2 Solo N (17) W-Q-C-J - 17
44 Open Cup Juveniles 1 Solo N (43) W-Q-C-J - 43
45 Open Cup Babies Solo N (35) W-C-J - 35
46 Juniors 1+2 beginners (3) W-C - 1, W-C-J - 3
47 Juveniles 2 beginners (11) W-C - 6, W-C-J - 7
48 Juveniles 1 beginners (25) W-C - 12, W-C-J - 17
49 Babies beginners (6-7 years) (23) W-C - 20, W-C-J - 11
50 Babies beginners (4-5 years) (2) W-C-J - 2
51 Juniors 1+2 Solo beginners (2) W-C, W-C-J - 2
52 Juveniles 2 Solo beginners (12) W-C - 9, W-C-J - 7
53 Juveniles 1 Solo beginners (52) W-C - 25, W-C-J - 36
54 Babies Solo beginners (6-7 years) (61) W-C - 37, W-C-J - 30
55 Babies Solo beginners (4-5 years) (13) W-C-J - 13
Total by section20019912340729680
Couples / Entries  728 / 1305
JudgesCity / Country
Daknauskas Vytautas Lithuania
Duknauskas Vytautas No city Lithuania / Lithuania
Isakhanov Albert Tbilisi / Georgia
KARATZA FILIO Athens / Greece
Kosaty Marek Bydgoszcz / Poland
McGill Pamela No city England / England
Nigro Monica No city Italy / Italy
Nunzio Mariano No city Italy / Italy
Polskikh Vladislav No city / Kazakhstan
Shustin Galina No city Israel / Israel
Tskhovrebov David No city Georgia / Georgia
Vyshegorodtsev Egor Москва / Россия
Ареп'єв Дмитро Київ / Україна
Афанасенко Наталія Харків / Україна
Балагула Ірина Харків / Україна
Бевзюк Олександр Одеса / Україна
Безвесільний Олег Харків / Україна
Бессмертна Євгенія Харків / Україна
Богайчук Еліна Харків / Україна
Бондарєв Андрій Харків / Україна
Бронніков Євген Полтава / Україна
Буртов Давид Одеса / Україна
Віннік Ігор Харків / Україна
Волкова Наталія Мирноград / Україна
Гайдаш Олександр Харків / Україна
Герасименко Євгеній Одеса / Україна
Гряник Вадим Харків / Україна
Дикий Ігор Черкаси / Україна
Довгань Елена Полтава / Україна
Довжич Євген Харків / Україна
Еременко Наталья Запоріжжя / Україна
Єгоров Дмитро Київ / Україна
Єгоров Юрій Харків / Україна
Єгорова Анна Харків / Україна
Жосан Яна Суми / Україна
Жук Костянтин Суми / Україна
Жук Олексій Харків / Україна
Журавльов Олександр Харків / Україна
Журенко Наталія Южне / Україна
Забелін Олександр Харків / Україна
Зайцева Катерина Харків / Україна
Ісичко Геннадiй Комсомольський / Україна
Кабарухин Владимир Харків / Україна
Кабарухина Галина Харків / Україна
Калачов Сергій Харків / Україна
Каплунова Светлана Харків / Україна
Котляр Анна Дніпро / Україна
Кочнєв Олег Харків / Україна
Кравчук Віктор Харків / Україна
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон / Україна
Куприченкова Юлия Харків / Україна
Кутявіна Світлана Харків / Україна
Левшин Антон Харків / Україна
Лисенко Альберт Харків / Україна
Литовченко Олена Харків / Україна
Літке Марина Харків / Україна
Мальований Кирило Дніпро / Україна
Медуниця Олексій Суми / Україна
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Мурзін Павло Київ / Україна
Новікова Ірина Харків / Україна
Овчинніков Олексій Слов’янськ / Україна
Огиенко Денис Харків / Україна
Орел Сергій Київ / Україна
Орлова Анна Харків / Україна
Пасацька Поліна Черкаси / Україна
Полуляхов Сергій Харків / Україна
Попова Анна Суми / Україна
Посошко Александр Лисичанськ / Україна
Прокаєв Артур Рівне / Україна
Река Денис Київ / Україна
Росенко Дмитрій Полтава / Україна
Руденко Віталій Київ / Україна
Сидоренко Ілля Київ / Україна
Синько Дмитрий Дніпро / Україна
Скасків Антон Харків / Україна
Слєсаренко Сніжанна Южне / Україна
Сокол Елена Кам'янське / Україна
Сокол Сергей Кам'янське / Україна
Сотин Дмитрий Харків / Україна
Ткаченко Сергей Кам'янське / Україна
Толмачева Наталія Миколаїв / Україна
Тополевская Ольга Дніпро / Україна
Фролова Свiтлана Ізюм / Україна
Хиль Станислав Запоріжжя / Україна
Ходикіна Наталя Бердянськ / Україна
Черненко Тимофій Запоріжжя / Україна
Чернова Наталія Харків / Україна
Шевченко Руслан Запоріжжя / Україна
Шик Олег Полтава / Україна
Широковська Олександра Полтава / Україна
Шульга Володимир Кривий Ріг / Україна
Яременко Iгор Київ / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
ROSE KARRA AG.ANARGIRIAthens / Greece1/3 0/0
VdokhnovenieBerdyansk / Ukraine3/7 3/6
FantazirkyBoguslav / Ukraine11/31 11/29
Dian-DanceDnipro / Ukraine12/16 10/13
Dnipro DanceDnipro / Ukraine4/10 3/5
FavoritDnipro / Ukraine4/13 2/5
GarmoniyaDnipro / Ukraine6/12 6/11
GavanaDnipro / Ukraine4/15 4/15
individualnoe chlenstvoDnipro / Ukraine1/2 0/0
KapelDnipro / Ukraine1/6 1/2
Liniya TantsaDnipro / Ukraine2/3 2/3
RenesansDnipro / Ukraine15/42 8/17
KarmenIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Dream DanceIzmayil / Ukraine3/10 2/6
ElegiyaIzyum / Ukraine2/4 0/0
ADELIYaKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
AlyansKharkiv / Ukraine4/4 4/4
AYSEDORAKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
DANCE MASTERSKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 1/1
Dance-breezeKharkiv / Ukraine1/4 1/2
ELITEKharkiv / Ukraine3/6 3/5
EstrellaKharkiv / Ukraine15/36 12/21
FantomKharkiv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
Golden FleeceKharkiv / Ukraine31/39 29/33
GraciyaKharkiv / Ukraine10/14 10/14
Harkovskiy Centr sportivnoy horeografii (HCSH)Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/1
ImidzhKharkiv / Ukraine8/13 4/6
Imperial DanceKharkiv / Ukraine1/6 1/6
IrbisKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
KharkivKharkiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
KoridaKharkiv / Ukraine7/18 5/9
KredoKharkiv / Ukraine6/6 6/6
KristalKharkiv / Ukraine29/50 16/24
KurazhKharkiv / Ukraine3/3 3/3
LegendaKharkiv / Ukraine29/58 26/37
LELKharkiv / Ukraine4/10 3/6
LisabondKharkiv / Ukraine12/24 9/17
Litvinoff DanceKharkiv / Ukraine19/40 9/18
LotosKharkiv / Ukraine6/11 6/10
MechtaKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
MileniumKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
MiridansKharkiv / Ukraine8/17 8/17
NatkhnennyaKharkiv / Ukraine2/2 1/1
OSKARKharkiv / Ukraine7/7 6/6
Prem'yerKharkiv / Ukraine18/32 18/30
PrestizhKharkiv / Ukraine8/21 5/10
primadensKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
ProfitKharkiv / Ukraine12/13 12/13
RenomeKharkiv / Ukraine2/2 1/1
Respect Dance HallKharkiv / Ukraine41/67 37/55
RichArtKharkiv / Ukraine2/5 2/4
SferaKharkiv / Ukraine6/11 5/10
SiluetKharkiv / Ukraine104/161 85/126
SputnikKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 1/1
Sputnik DanceKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 2/3
StarDanceKharkiv / Ukraine15/34 12/22
Suzir'yaKharkiv / Ukraine2/6 1/2
SwayDanceKharkiv / Ukraine3/4 3/4
TangoKharkiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
Tantsyuvalna Studiya Oleksandri ShirokovskoyiKharkiv / Ukraine8/17 2/3
TenDanceKharkiv / Ukraine2/2 1/1
TodosKharkiv / Ukraine5/18 4/9
Top -DansKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Top-densKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/1
TriumfKharkiv / Ukraine8/20 8/14
UkrDanceTeamKharkiv / Ukraine17/33 13/24
VIVAT-DANCEKharkiv / Ukraine4/5 3/3
VoyazhKharkiv / Ukraine1/3 1/1
VivatKomsomolskiy / Ukraine2/2 2/2
KonfetiKrasnograd / Ukraine1/2 0/0
FavoritKropivnitskiy / Ukraine4/13 4/12
FokstrotKryvy Rig / Ukraine2/5 0/0
GRANDKryvy Rig / Ukraine1/3 1/3
MASTERSKryvy Rig / Ukraine6/12 2/3
PrestizhKupyansk / Ukraine7/7 7/7
SpektrKupyansk / Ukraine4/6 0/0
TriumfKupyansk / Ukraine8/9 8/8
ZarecheKupyansk / Ukraine3/3 2/2
BIG DanceKyiv / Ukraine2/12 2/12
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine8/16 4/6
Dance ActionKyiv / Ukraine21/43 18/36
Dance AvenueKyiv / Ukraine15/29 15/28
Dance VictoryKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
Denis Parfonov Dance StudioKyiv / Ukraine1/6 1/6
DSFKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
FavorKyiv / Ukraine4/5 4/5
Flesh-KristalKyiv / Ukraine7/21 5/12
ImidzhKyiv / Ukraine9/21 7/16
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine4/5 3/4
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine8/14 7/11
RONDOKyiv / Ukraine4/18 1/3
Special oneKyiv / Ukraine3/6 3/6
Sport-DansKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Sputnik danceKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/1
StarWayKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
SupadansKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
TORNADOKyiv / Ukraine1/5 1/3
YurisKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
YunlisLisichansk / Ukraine4/16 3/10
ProfitLozova / Ukraine4/7 4/7
CrystalLviv / Ukraine1/5 0/0
SPATKANNEMinsk / Belorus1/2 1/2
Ad astraMirnograd / Ukraine9/16 9/15
Lider DansMoscow / Russia1/5 1/4
DANCE TEAM CAMPANIA ONENapoly / Italy4/8 1/2
No clubNo city Ukraine / Ukraine1/4 1/4
AlinaOdesa / Ukraine2/9 1/3
Belyy KlubOdesa / Ukraine7/21 2/5
Diamond DanceOdesa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
EnigmaOrihiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Tvorcheskaya Laboratoriya Tanca "Stil-Dans"Pavlodar / Kazakhstan3/4 3/4
FLAMENGOTbilisi / Georgia8/11 6/9
DIAMONDVyshgorod / Ukraine2/8 2/7
BravoZaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/13 4/10
DanceLifeZaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/11 4/11
Dinamo-ZaporizhzhyaZaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/10 4/8
FavoritZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FiyestaZaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/10 5/10
GarmoniyaZaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/15 5/7
GorizontZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Inter DansZaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/10 1/2
LIDERZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2 1/2
RitmZaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/17 2/6
SpartakZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2 1/1
StarDanceZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2 1/2
LileyaКам'янське / Ukraine3/4 2/3
SokolКам'янське / Ukraine3/7 3/6
VegaКам'янське / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DSFМаріуполь / Ukraine7/23 7/23
KarnavalМаріуполь / Ukraine1/2 0/0
VernisazhМаріуполь / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FeeriyaМелітополь / Ukraine4/4 4/4
GratsiyaМелітополь / Ukraine3/4 2/2
OrionМелітополь / Ukraine3/6 3/6
Step by stepМелітополь / Ukraine2/7 1/2
GarmoniyaМиколаїв / Ukraine2/4 2/4
ModernМиколаїв / Ukraine1/3 0/0
AlyansПолтава / Ukraine6/17 3/7
Avia-DensПолтава / Ukraine4/9 3/8
Dinamo PoltavaПолтава / Ukraine3/4 3/4
DuetПолтава / Ukraine1/2 1/2
FestivalПолтава / Ukraine2/4 0/0
Gold StarПолтава / Ukraine1/4 0/0
Lion-DanceПолтава / Ukraine2/8 1/2
Mayster-DansПолтава / Ukraine2/3 2/2
Sport-DanceПолтава / Ukraine4/9 1/1
Vremya tantsevatПолтава / Ukraine10/37 10/28
Art-kvartalРівне / Ukraine2/4 0/0
FortunaРівне / Ukraine3/5 0/0
GratsiyaСлов’янськ / Ukraine4/26 3/6
M-StudioСуми / Ukraine19/45 11/25
SMAFTСуми / Ukraine12/31 11/24
TSh GARANINOYСуми / Ukraine3/6 2/4
LatinosХерсон / Ukraine2/6 2/3
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine11/33 11/26
USPIKhХмельницький / Ukraine2/9 0/0
LileyaЧеркаси / Ukraine2/8 1/1
STILЧеркаси / Ukraine1/6 1/3
ZhemchugЧеркаси / Ukraine4/7 1/1
Top-DensЧугуїв / Ukraine1/2 0/0
LitseyЮжне / Ukraine8/28 8/28
MechtaЮжне / Ukraine9/29 9/28