Loading
post image

Poltava Dance Festival 2017

Всеукраїнський фестиваль зі спортивних танців
Дмитро та Наталія Росенко
Полтава / Україна
11 - 12.03.2017

 

 

Couples / Entries  223 / 424
Categories11 March, Saturday12 March, Sunday
09:0014:0019:0010:0014:00
1 Little Stars under 7 (2) W-C - 2, P-D-V, W-C-J - 1
2 Little Stars Solo under 7 (11) W-C - 11, P-D-V, W-C-J - 5
3 Juveniles 1+2 D (17) ST - 11, LA - 14
4 Juniors 1 D (14) ST - 9, LA - 14
5 Juniors 2 D (14) ST - 9, LA - 13
6 Juniors 1 C (12) ST - 5 LA - 10
7 Juniors 2 C (6) ST - 2 LA - 5
8 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (15) ST - 6 LA - 12
9 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (8) ST - 3 LA - 6
10 Youth 1 C (9) LA - 7 ST - 3
11 Youth 1 Rising Stars (15) ST - 7, LA - 11
12 Youth 2+Adult Rising Stars (9) ST, LA - 9
13 Juveniles 1 Open (3) ST - 2, LA - 3
14 Juveniles 2 Open (13) ST - 10, LA - 11
15 Juniors 1 Open (10) ST - 7, LA - 6
16 Juniors 2 Open (5) ST - 3, LA - 3
17 Youth 1 Open (9) ST - 3, LA - 7
18 Youth 2 Open (10) ST - 1, LA - 9
19 Adult Open (10) ST - 2, LA - 8
20 Children Debut under 8 (5) W-C - 5, P-D-V
21 Children Solo Debut under 8 (13) W-C - 13, P-D-V
22 Children School under 8 (2) W-C-J - 2
23 Children Solo School under 8 (13) W-C-J - 13
24 Juveniles 1+2 Debut (6) W-C - 6
25 Juveniles 1+2 Solo Debut (5) W-C - 5
26 Juveniles 1+2 School (10) W-C-J - 10
27 Juveniles 1+2 Solo School (5) W-C-J - 5
28 Children Solo N (7) W-C-J - 7
29 Juveniles 1+2 Solo N (12) W-Q-C-J - 12
30 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (7) ST - 6, LA - 6
31 Juveniles 1+2 Solo D (1) ST, LA - 1
32 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (5) ST, LA - 5
33 Juniors 1+2 Solo D (3) ST, LA - 3
34 Children N (8) W-C-J - 8
35 Children E (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
36 Juveniles 1 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
37 Juveniles 2 N (16) W-Q-C-J - 16
38 Juveniles 1 E (8) ST - 3, LA - 7
39 Juveniles 2 E (15) ST - 12, LA - 13
40 Juniors 1+2 N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
41 Juniors 1 E ST, LA
42 Juniors 2 E ST, LA
Total by section9894587599
Couples / Entries  223 / 424
JudgesCity / Country
Балла Олексій Київ
Бацанова Людмила Полтава / Україна
Бисько Олексій Київ / Україна
Бондаренко Дмитро Харків / Україна
Борисов Родион Одеса
Брик Сергій Полтава
Бузін Олександр Нікополь
Булейко Руслан Полтава / Україна
Бурбас Оксана Херсон
Васин Валентин Полтава / Україна
Великголова Діана Чернівці / Україна
Висоцький Руслан Вінниця
Волкова Ярослава Харків / Україна
Гоцуляк Олексій Одеса
Гучко Софія Київ / Україна
Данилюк Антон Краматорськ / Україна
Дендиберина Анастасія Полтава
Дикий Ігор Черкаси / Україна
Іванченко Тимофій Херсон
Кобюк Ігор Київ
Круковський Микита Дніпро / Україна
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон
Курська Юлія Херсон / Україна
Марковська Аліна Херсон
Наливайко Іван Полтава / Україна
Ноздріна Тетяна Полтава / Україна
Переводчик Антон Київ
Перепеча Ярослав Київ
Полуляхов Сергій Харків
Прогнімак Наталія Київ / Україна
Река Денис Київ
Скасків Антон Харків
Срібний Юрій Полтава / Україна
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Цирліна Олександра Київ / Україна
Шапіро Олег Харків
Янсон Вікторія Польща
Яременко Ігор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Triumf plusDnipro / Ukraine18/38 16/31
EtualKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 0/0
IdealKharkiv / Ukraine12/14 11/13
KharkivKharkiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
KurazhKharkiv / Ukraine1/3 1/1
LotosKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
NatkhnennyaKharkiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
ProfitKharkiv / Ukraine2/2 0/0
Respect Dance HallKharkiv / Ukraine9/20 8/16
SiluetKharkiv / Ukraine2/6 2/6
Sputnik DanceKharkiv / Ukraine1/3 1/2
StarDanceKharkiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
UkrDanceTeamKharkiv / Ukraine10/20 4/7
AlyansKramatorsk / Ukraine3/5 1/2
SpektrKupyansk / Ukraine2/7 2/5
AltaKyiv / Ukraine7/19 5/12
BalansKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine7/20 3/8
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine1/3 0/0
Inter-DanceKyiv / Ukraine2/4 1/2
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine5/11 2/4
Prem'yeraKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/3
Rick RoseKyiv / Ukraine8/23 8/19
Sputnik danceKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
StarWayKyiv / Ukraine7/16 6/10
VidrodzhennyaKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
TandemLubny / Ukraine3/5 2/4
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine6/11 5/8
StarLightOhtirka / Ukraine2/4 1/2
EnigmaOrihiv / Ukraine2/6 1/4
NatkhnennyaVinnitsa / Ukraine1/6 1/2
OlimpiaVinnitsa / Ukraine3/5 3/5
BravoZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/3 1/3
Imperiya tantsyuZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/1 0/0
GratsiyaМиколаїв / Ukraine1/2 0/0
AccentПолтава / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Dinamo PoltavaПолтава / Ukraine5/7 5/7
DuetПолтава / Ukraine12/19 11/16
EstadesПолтава / Ukraine2/4 1/1
FestivalПолтава / Ukraine2/4 1/2
Gold StarПолтава / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Mayster-DansПолтава / Ukraine3/5 0/0
RitmПолтава / Ukraine6/10 6/9
Sport-DanceПолтава / Ukraine2/2 2/2
VdokhnovenieПолтава / Ukraine27/36 23/28
Vremya tantsevatПолтава / Ukraine46/124 43/102
RITMСвiтловодськ / Ukraine3/5 1/2
SMAFTСуми / Ukraine3/6 3/6
Lider-DanceХерсон / Ukraine8/18 8/18
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine23/47 21/39
LileyaЧеркаси / Ukraine4/36 3/5
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine4/10 4/10