Loading
post image

Осінній Бал 2015

Палій Віктор, Сурмай Яна
Одеса / Україна
08.11.2015

 

Couples / Entries Hidden statistic
Categories08 November, Sunday
10:0012:0015:0019:00
1 Super Baby (3-5 years) W-C
2 Debut 1 (6-7 years) W-C
3 Debut 2 (8-10 years) W-C
4 Children 1 (6-7years) W-C-J
5 Children 2 (8-10 years) W-C-J
6 Beginners 1 (7-8 years) W-Q-C-J
7 Beginners 2 (9-10 years) W-Q-C-J
8 Juveniles 1 N W-Q-C-J
9 Juveniles 2 N W-Q-C-J
10 Juniors 1+2 N W-Q-C-J
11 Juveniles 1 E ST, LA
12 Juveniles 2 E ST, LA
13 Juniors 1 E ST LA
14 Juniors 2 E ST LA
15 Juveniles 1 D ST, LA
16 Juveniles 2 D ST, LA
17 Juniors 1 D LA ST
18 Juniors 2 D LA ST
19 Juveniles 1+2 C ST, LA
20 Juniors 1 C LA ST
21 Juniors 2 C LA ST
22 Hobby LA ST
23 Solo Super Baby (3-5 years) W-C
24 Solo (6-7 years) W-C
25 Solo Debut 1 (6-7 years) W-C-J
26 Solo Debut 2 (8-9 years) W-C-J
27 Solo 1 N (7-9 years) W-Q-C-J
28 Solo 2 N (10-11 years) W-Q-C-J
29 Children 3-5 Disco
30 Children 6-7 Disco
31 Children 8-9 Disco
32 Children 10-11 Disco
33 Solo Juveniles 1 E LA
34 Solo Juveniles 2 E LA
35 Solo Juniors 1 D LA
36 Solo Juniors 2 D LA
37 Solo Juveniles 1+2 Open LA
38 Solo Juniors 1+2 Open LA
39 Juveniles 1 Open LA ST
40 Juveniles 2 Open LA ST
41 Juniors 1 Open LA ST
42 Juniors 2 Open LA ST
43 Youth 1 Open ST LA
44 Youth 2 Open ST LA
45 Youth 1+2 Rising Star ST LA
46 Adults Open ST LA
Couples / Entries Hidden statistic
JudgesCity / Country
Graur Daniel Chisinau
Jerry Abrate Італія
Kountoupidou Carolina Athens / Greece
Semionova Oxana Кишинев
Амирханян Марина Одесса
Андроник Андрей Тирасполь
Базарова Марина Одеса
Бакшис Анна Бендеры
Бантюк Надежда Chisinau
Безпрозванний Сергій Одеса / Україна
Болтоматис Руслан Одесса
Борисов Радион Одесса
Бурбас Оксана Херсон
Буртова Вероніка Одеса / Україна
Гавриленко Игорь Тирасполь
Гергиева Валерия Одесса
Гилецки Наталья Одесса
Гоцуляк Олексій Одесса
Гриник Альона Миколаїв
Давыдова Диана Одесса
Додонча Юрий Одесса
Досан Екатерина Молдова
Дризо Ирина Одесса
Журенко Наталія Южне / Україна
Капустинский Кирилл Одеса
Катана Игорь Николае
Кисиль Светлана Одеса
Кислина Анастасия Одесса
Ковальский Вадим Одесса
Колодеев Юрий Одесса
Кравцов В'ячеслав ТЕПЛОДАР
Кривенко Анна Одесса
Кузина Надежда Одесса
Кузьменко Игорь Ильичевск
Кузьменко Тетяна Чорноморськ / Україна
Кузьминский Георгий Ильичевск
Лотишко Татьяна Одесса
Макарова Фейруз Одеса / Україна
Маркина Наира Одеса
Марковська Аліна Херсон
Нежинська Карина Odessa
Панченко Євген Одеса / Україна
Пащенко Микита Одесса
Попович Павло Одеса / Україна
Рондоль Олександр Полтава
Самарская Наталья Одесса
Селиков Максим Одесса
Синякова Алена Одеса
Сурмай Яна Одесса
Чепуржинскии Октавиан Одеса
Шамановская Ирина Одеса
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
PhoenixChisinau / Moldova1/2
TriumfChisinau / Moldova3/7
Akh, OdessaOdesa / Ukraine14/16
Belaya AkatsiyaOdesa / Ukraine15/36
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine21/34
GarmoniyaOdesa / Ukraine5/9
KrylYaOdesa / Ukraine1/2
OrkhideyaOdesa / Ukraine21/29
PIRUETOdesa / Ukraine2/5
San-RemoOdesa / Ukraine20/41
СTSER VizaviOdesa / Ukraine1/3
Elite DanceМиколаїв / Ukraine2/5
RondoПолтава / Ukraine1/2
Dzhey - DensТеплодар / Ukraine3/3
PromenadХерсон / Ukraine28/29
Studiya tantsa Kuzmenko Igorya i TatyanyЧорноморськ / Ukraine5/14
LitseyЮжне / Ukraine6/18