Loading
post image

TAVRIYA GRAND PRIX 2019

Відкритий всеукраїнський турнір зі спортивних танців
Головня Олександр, Головня Наталія
Херсон / Україна
15.12.2019

Conformance with the schedule

5.00 /5

Dressing rooms

4.00 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.73 /5

Lighting

4.91 /5

Music

4.36 /5

Average value

4.60 /5

Evaluation done with   11   user(s)
Last feedback date   16.12.2019 02:38

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   433 / 335 / 548
Categories15 December, Sunday
10:0014:0017:00
1Solo Baby Debut (5 years and younger)W-C
2Solo Children Debut (6-7 years)W-C
3Solo Children School (6-7 years)W-C-J
4Solo Children N (6-7 years)W-Q-C-J
5Solo Juveniles 1 DebutW-C
6Solo Juveniles 1 SchoolW-C-J
7Solo Juveniles 1 NW-Q-C-J
8Solo Juveniles 1 EST, LA
9Solo Juveniles 2 DebutW-C
10Solo Juveniles 2 SchoolW-C-J
11Solo Juveniles 2 NW-Q-C-J
12Solo Juveniles 2 EST, LA
13Solo Juveniles 2 DST, LA
14Solo Juniors 1+2 DebutW-C
15Solo Juniors 1+2 SchoolW-C-J
16Solo Juniors 1+2 NW-Q-C-J
17Solo Juniors 1+2 EST, LA
18Solo Juniors 1+2 DST, LA
19Baby Debut (5 years and younger)W-C
20Children Debut (6-7 years)W-C
21Children School (6-7 years)W-C-J
22Children N (6-7 years)W-Q-C-J
23Juveniles 2 DebutW-C
24Juveniles 1 DebutW-C
25Juveniles 2 schoolW-C-J
26Juveniles 1 SchoolW-C-J
27Juveniles 1 NW-Q-C-J
28Juveniles 1 EST, LA
29Juveniles 1ST, LA
30Juveniles 2 NW-Q-C-J
31Juveniles 2 EST, LA
32Juveniles 2 DST, LA
33Juveniles 2ST, LA
34Juniors 1+2 DebutW-C
35Juniors 1+2 SchoolW-C-J
36Juniors 1+2 NW-Q-C-J
37Juniors 1 EST, LA
38Juniors 1 DST, LA
39Juniors 1 CST, LA
40Juniors 1ST, LA
41Juniors 2 EST, LA
42Juniors 2 DST, LA
43Juniors 2 CST, LA
44Juniors 2ST, LA
45YouthST, LA
46AdultsST, LA
47SeniorsST, LA
Total by section000
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   433 / 335 / 548
JudgesCity / Country
Бевзюк Олександр Одеса
Бережна Сніжана Херсон / Україна
Бережний Ілля Херсон / Україна
Богуславський Віктор Миколаїв / Україна
Бондаренко Григорій Запоріжжя
Бондаренко Ігор Херсон
Бондаренко Ольга Херсон
Воскресенская Алена Київ / Україна
Глазков ВіталійЄвпаторія
Гоголь ВікторТирасполь
Головня Наталія Херсон
Головня Олександр Херсон
Джулай Юлиана Миколаїв
Домбровська Катерина Херсон / Україна
Думанский Анатолий Херсон / Україна
Думанська Ірина Херсон / Україна
Думанський Анатолій Херсон
Епифанцева Вероника Херсон / Україна
Кичук СветланвБендери
Курська Юлія Херсон / Україна
Лозовська Юлія Херсон / Україна
Нєдєльчєв Анатолій Запоріжжя / Україна
Ольховський Ігор Каховка
Пушечкiна Тетяна Херсон / Україна
Салімова Анна Миколаїв / Україна
Тахтай-Сорокин Тарас Херсон / Україна
Терешенко Наталья Херсон / Україна
Толмачева Наталія Миколаїв / Україна
Уварова наталья Скадовськ / Україна
Фоменко Валерія Херсон / Україна
Шарай Антон Запоріжжя
ШАРОНОВ ВОЛОДИМИР Скадовськ
Шевченко Надія Херсон / Україна
Щербань Олександр Запоріжжя
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
Prestizh Kahovka / Ukraine5/10
Adeona kherson Kherson / Ukraine33/48
Bravo Kherson / Ukraine33/47
Dance Couture Kherson / Ukraine11/22
Elita Kherson / Ukraine23/50
Karnaval Kherson / Ukraine6/10
Latinos Kherson / Ukraine53/85
Latinskiy Kvartal Kherson / Ukraine6/14
LAYT Kherson / Ukraine24/33
Leader Dance Kherson / Ukraine8/11
Maksimum Kherson / Ukraine1/4
Simpatiya- NikaDance Kherson / Ukraine14/20
Triumf Kherson / Ukraine5/7
Yunist Kherson / Ukraine21/51
Lux dance Kyiv / Ukraine3/3
"Gran Pa" ("Grand Pas") Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/3
Elena Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/1
Garmoniya Mykolaiv / Ukraine10/16
Grand Duet Mykolaiv / Ukraine25/34
Gratsiya Mykolaiv / Ukraine14/18
Ieliena Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/1
MAZhOR Mykolaiv / Ukraine3/3
Prestizh Mykolaiv / Ukraine7/13
Senory Nova Kahovka / Ukraine1/1
Karavella Skadovsk / Ukraine18/26
Inter Dance Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/3
Khortitsya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/6
Kvikstep Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/4
Promin Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/4