Loading
post image

XV FIRST CAPITAL -2020 Пам'яті Олексія Литвинова - V

Караченцев Володимир
Харків / Україна
26.01.2020

Conformance with the schedule

4.75 /5

Dressing rooms

3.34 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.41 /5

Lighting

4.66 /5

Music

4.75 /5

Evaluation done with   32   user(s)
Last feedback date   26.01.2020 19:16

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   678 / 465 / 752
Categories26 January, Sunday
09:0012:0015:0018:30
1 Children Solo N (10) W-C-J - 10
2 Juveniles 1 Solo N (26) W-Q-C-J - 26
3 Juveniles 2 Solo N (13) W-Q-C-J - 13
4 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
5 Children N (10) W-C-J - 10
6 Juveniles 1 N (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
7 Juveniles 2 N (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
8 Juniors 1 N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
9 Juniors 2 N (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
10 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (23) ST - 12, LA - 17
11 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (16) ST - 12, LA - 13
12 Juveniles 1+2 Solo D (15) ST - 6, LA - 14
13 Juniors 1+2 Solo D (16) ST - 9, LA - 14
14Baby Debut (3-4 years)W-C
15 Baby Debut Solo (3-4 years) (4) W-C - 4
16 Children 1 Debut - 1 year of study (4-5 years) (6) W-C - 6
17 Children 1 Debut Solo - 1 year of study (4-5 years) (13) W-C - 13
18 Children 2 Debut - 1 year of study (6-7 years) (10) W-C - 10
19 Children 2 Debut Solo - 1 year of study (6-7 years) (39) W-C - 39
20 Juveniles 1 Debut - 1 year of study (12) W-C - 12
21 Juveniles 1 Debut Solo - 1 year of study (19) W-C - 19
22 Juveniles 2 Debut - 1 year of study (3) W-C - 3
23 Juveniles 2 Debut Solo - 1 years of study (10) W-C - 10
24 Juniors 1+2 Debut - 1 year of study (2) W-C - 2
25 Juniors 1+2 Debut Solo - 1 year of study (1) W-C - 1
26 Children 1 School - 2 years of study (4-5 years) (2) W-C-J - 2
27 Children 2 School Solo - 2 years of study (4-5 years) (8) W-C-J - 8
28 Children 2 School - 2 years of study (6-7 years) (9) W-C-J - 9
29 Children 2 School Solo - 2 years of study (6-7 years) (36) W-C-J - 36
30 Juveniles 1 School - 2 years of study (16) W-C-J - 16
31 Juveniles 1 School Solo - 2 years of study (34) W-C-J - 34
32 Juveniles 2 School - 2 years of study (6) W-C-J - 6
33 Juveniles 2 School Solo - 2 years of study (15) W-C-J - 15
34Juniors 1+2 School - 2 years of studyW-C-J
35 Juniors 1+2 School Solo - 2 years of study (2) W-C-J - 2
36Children EST, LA
37 Children Solo E (2) ST - 1, LA - 2
38 Juveniles 1 E (10) ST - 10, LA - 8
39 Juveniles 2 E (14) ST - 10, LA - 13
40 Juniors 1 E (15) ST - 10, LA - 8
41 Juniors 2 E (8) ST - 5, LA - 4
42 Juveniles 1+2 D (13) ST - 9, LA - 13
43 Juniors 1 D (15) ST - 11, LA - 13
44 Juniors 2 D (13) ST - 7, LA - 9
45Juniors 1+2 Solo Trio DST, LA
46 Juniors 1+2 Solo C (9) ST - 4, LA - 8
47 Juniors 1+2 C (22) ST - 8 LA - 17
48 Youth 1 C (19) ST - 13 LA - 8
49 Youth 2+Adults C (4) ST - 2 LA - 2
50 Juniors 1 Rising Star (11) ST - 5 LA - 7
51 Juniors 2 Rising Star (11) ST - 5 LA - 6
52 Youth 1+2 Rising Star (10) ST - 9 LA - 2
53 Adults Rising Star (6) ST - 3 LA - 3
54 Juveniles 1+2 Open (7) ST - 4, LA - 6
55 Juniors 1 Open (4) ST - 4 LA
56 Juniors 2 Open (7) ST - 4 LA - 4
57 Youth 1 Open (7) ST - 3 LA - 5
58 Youth 2+Adults Open (12) ST - 6 LA - 8
59 Hobby D Freestyle (1) ST, LA - 1
60 Seniors (6) ST - 3, LA - 5
61 Litvinov Cup (8) W - 4, Q - 3 Ch - 5, J - 6
Total by section19924721294
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   678 / 465 / 752
JudgesCity / Country
Berdnik Nikolay Kharkiv / Ukraine
Gvozdeckaya Darina Kharkiv / Ukraine
Gvozdeckiy Pyotr Kharkiv / Ukraine
Gorgol Petro Poltava / Ukraine
Gorodnichov Ernest Vovchansk / Ukraine
Довжич Евгений Kharkiv / Ukraine
Ena Tatyana Kharkiv / Ukraine
Zhuravlyov Oleksandr Kharkiv / Ukraine
Kaplunova Svetlana Kharkiv / Ukraine
Kuprichenkov Stanislav Kharkiv / Ukraine
Kushlyavichyus Karina Pavlograd / Ukraine
Lementarenko Maksym Kharkiv / Ukraine
Leontev Aleksey Kharkiv / Ukraine
Lysyuk Valeriya Ternivka / Ukraine
Melnychenko Viktoriya Kharkiv / Ukraine
Melnichenko Aleksandr Kharkiv / Ukraine
Kharkiv / Ukraine
Morozov Dmitro Kharkiv / Ukraine
Nikitin Oleksandr Poltava / Ukraine
Nozdrina Tetyana Poltava / Ukraine
Panasenko Dmitro Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine
Проскурова Наталья Pokrovsk / Ukraine
Pupko Andrii Poltava / Ukraine
Salin Sergiy Kharkiv / Ukraine
Skazhenik Grigoriy Kramatorsk / Ukraine
Sorochan Dmitriy Kharkiv / Ukraine
Sribniy Yuriy Poltava / Ukraine
Тузова Марина Kharkiv / Ukraine
Fedorchenko Denis Kharkiv / Ukraine
Khavkin Gennadiy Kharkiv / Ukraine
Khorishko Denis Poltava / Ukraine
Cvetkova Anna Kharkiv / Ukraine
Chernova Marharyta Kharkiv / Ukraine
Volodymyr Shulga Kryvy Rig / Ukraine
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Tandem Bogoduhov / Ukraine8/147/13
Batakada Dance House Boryspil / Ukraine4/130/0
Elerina Brovary / Ukraine2/60/0
Top-Dens Chuguiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Aspire Dnipro / Ukraine1/61/6
ALFA Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Alyans Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Art of Dance Kharkiv / Ukraine12/138/8
ATLANTIS Kharkiv / Ukraine7/87/8
Balans Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
DANCE MASTERS Kharkiv / Ukraine2/31/2
Dancebreeze Kharkiv / Ukraine3/73/6
DIAN'S Kharkiv / Ukraine23/2621/24
Fantom Kharkiv / Ukraine5/104/8
Feyeriya Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Foxtrot Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
GoldDanceClub Kharkiv / Ukraine9/118/10
Graciya Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
House of dance "VLA.DANCE" Kharkiv / Ukraine11/583/6
Ideal Kharkiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Imidzh Kharkiv / Ukraine2/21/1
Imperial Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/1
Imperial Dance Kharkiv / Ukraine2/42/3
Kredo Kharkiv / Ukraine29/2923/23
Kurazh Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Latinskiy kvartal Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Legenda Kharkiv / Ukraine13/308/15
Legenda-Prem'ier Kharkiv / Ukraine25/4222/33
LEL Kharkiv / Ukraine5/85/7
Litvinoff Dance Kharkiv / Ukraine6/96/9
Lotos Kharkiv / Ukraine24/4318/24
Mechta Kharkiv / Ukraine7/116/9
Milagro Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Milenium Kharkiv / Ukraine3/30/0
Millan Kharkiv / Ukraine1/31/2
Miridans Kharkiv / Ukraine3/42/3
Natkhnennya Kharkiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Olymp Kharkiv / Ukraine9/116/8
Orfey Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
OSKAR Kharkiv / Ukraine16/1611/11
Prestizh Kharkiv / Ukraine6/204/11
Profit Kharkiv / Ukraine2/32/3
Randevu-Stars Kharkiv / Ukraine10/156/8
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine14/2712/22
Sfera Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Shkola Tantsyu Morozovikh Kharkiv / Ukraine5/73/4
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine14/237/10
Standart (FSD Spartak) Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Star Dance Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Suzir'ya Kharkiv / Ukraine2/52/4
SwayDance Kharkiv / Ukraine6/113/6
Talisman Kharkiv / Ukraine11/1111/11
Tango Kharkiv / Ukraine10/219/18
Tantsyuvalna Studiya Oleksandri Shirokovskoyi Kharkiv / Ukraine2/42/4
TenDance Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Todos Kharkiv / Ukraine6/76/7
Top Dancesport Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/1
Triumf Kharkiv / Ukraine14/258/11
Vdohnovenie Kharkiv / Ukraine5/54/4
VIVA DANCE UNION Kharkiv / Ukraine4/54/5
Voyazh Kharkiv / Ukraine9/156/8
Gimnaziya Khorol / Ukraine1/11/1
Vivat Komsomolskiy / Ukraine5/63/3
Alyans Kramatorsk / Ukraine5/95/9
Serpantin Kramatorsk / Ukraine3/83/7
Konfeti Krasnograd / Ukraine9/129/11
Zareche Kupyansk / Ukraine8/132/3
A-style Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Balans Kyiv / Ukraine5/104/6
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Chempion Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Diamant-Elit Kyiv / Ukraine1/80/0
Favorit Kyiv / Ukraine3/61/2
Oltima Kyiv / Ukraine1/31/3
Starway Lisichansk / Ukraine3/73/7
Shkola Bulenko Mariupol / Ukraine6/215/11
Five steps Novomoskovsk / Ukraine4/84/8
StarLight Ohtirka / Ukraine7/186/12
Antares Pavlograd / Ukraine27/4127/41
nadezhda Pavlograd / Ukraine1/21/2
flamingo pervomayskiy / Ukraine3/63/6
Edelveys Pokrovsk / Ukraine8/208/20
Poltava / Ukraine2/41/3
Accent Poltava / Ukraine3/63/6
Alyans Poltava / Ukraine10/1410/14
Avia-Dens Poltava / Ukraine2/40/0
Dance glory Poltava / Ukraine1/21/2
Dance-glory Poltava / Ukraine5/95/9
Duet Poltava / Ukraine8/127/11
Mayster-Dans Poltava / Ukraine5/60/0
Ritm Poltava / Ukraine2/42/4
Fortuna Rivne / Ukraine4/171/8
Lyudmila _DANCE Rivne / Ukraine1/21/2
Platinum Rivne / Ukraine2/42/4
Prestige-club Rogan / Ukraine3/60/0
DanceSport Inspiration Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine9/298/27
Evrika Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine4/134/13
Prestizh Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine7/302/5
Gratsiya Slovjansk / Ukraine12/2210/15
10Dance Sumy / Ukraine5/115/11
All Dance Sumy / Ukraine6/100/0
Maestro Sumy / Ukraine2/52/5
Siluet Sumy / Ukraine1/21/2
SMAFT Sumy / Ukraine5/124/9
Allegro Ternivka / Ukraine11/1110/10
Debyut Vinnitsa / Ukraine5/165/15
Grand Vovchansk / Ukraine8/131/2
DanceLife Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/63/5
Gratsiya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine9/143/5
Inter Dance Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/31/3
Maximum Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/21/2
StarDays Zhytomyr / Ukraine1/20/0