Loading
post image

XV FIRST CAPITAL -2020 Пам'яті Олексія Литвинова - V

Караченцев Володимир
Харків / Україна
26.01.2020
24/01/2020

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   370 / 238 / 466
Categories26 January, Sunday
09:0012:0015:0018:30
1 Children Solo N (1) W-C-J - 1
2 Juveniles 1 Solo N (16) W-Q-C-J - 16
3 Juveniles 2 Solo N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
4 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
5 Children N (5) W-C-J - 5
6 Juveniles 1 N (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
7 Juveniles 2 N (13) W-Q-C-J - 13
8 Juniors 1 N (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
9 Juniors 2 N (1) W-Q-C-J - 1
10 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (12) ST - 9, LA - 10
11 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (14) ST - 10, LA - 14
12 Juveniles 1+2 Solo D (3) ST - 1, LA - 3
13 Juniors 1+2 Solo D (5) ST - 4, LA - 5
14Baby Debut (3-4 years)W-C
15 Baby Debut Solo (3-4 years) (1) W-C - 1
16Children 1 Debut - 1 year of study (4-5 years)W-C
17 Children 1 Debut Solo - 1 year of study (4-5 years) (3) W-C - 3
18 Children 2 Debut - 1 year of study (6-7 years) (5) W-C - 5
19 Children 2 Debut Solo - 1 year of study (6-7 years) (12) W-C - 12
20 Juveniles 1 Debut - 1 year of study (5) W-C - 5
21 Juveniles 1 Debut Solo - 1 year of study (7) W-C - 7
22 Juveniles 2 Debut - 1 year of study (2) W-C - 2
23 Juveniles 2 Debut Solo - 1 years of study (3) W-C - 3
24 Juniors 1+2 Debut - 1 year of study (1) W-C - 1
25Juniors 1+2 Debut Solo - 1 year of studyW-C
26Children 1 School - 2 years of study (4-5 years)W-C-J
27 Children 2 School Solo - 2 years of study (4-5 years) (1) W-C-J - 1
28 Children 2 School - 2 years of study (6-7 years) (6) W-C-J - 6
29 Children 2 School Solo - 2 years of study (6-7 years) (13) W-C-J - 13
30 Juveniles 1 School - 2 years of study (9) W-C-J - 9
31 Juveniles 1 School Solo - 2 years of study (17) W-C-J - 17
32 Juveniles 2 School - 2 years of study (5) W-C-J - 5
33 Juveniles 2 School Solo - 2 years of study (10) W-C-J - 10
34Juniors 1+2 School - 2 years of studyW-C-J
35 Juniors 1+2 School Solo - 2 years of study (1) W-C-J - 1
36 Children E (1) ST - 1, LA
37 Children Solo E (1) ST - 1, LA - 1
38 Juveniles 1 E (6) ST - 5, LA - 5
39 Juveniles 2 E (9) ST - 6, LA - 8
40 Juniors 1 E (11) ST - 6, LA - 9
41 Juniors 2 E (11) ST - 7, LA - 9
42 Juveniles 1+2 D (4) ST - 2, LA - 4
43 Juniors 1 D (14) ST - 9, LA - 11
44 Juniors 2 D (17) ST - 9, LA - 13
45Juniors 1+2 Solo Trio DST, LA
46 Juniors 1+2 Solo C (3) ST - 1, LA - 3
47 Juniors 1+2 C (12) ST - 8 LA - 10
48 Youth 1 C (12) ST - 9 LA - 5
49 Youth 2+Adults C (5) ST - 3 LA - 4
50 Juniors 1 Rising Star (4) ST - 2 LA - 4
51 Juniors 2 Rising Star (8) ST - 5 LA - 5
52 Youth 1+2 Rising Star (7) ST - 6 LA - 5
53 Adults Rising Star (8) ST - 3 LA - 6
54 Juveniles 1+2 Open (2) ST, LA - 2
55 Juniors 1 Open (3) ST - 2 LA - 1
56 Juniors 2 Open (3) ST - 1 LA - 2
57 Youth 1 Open (6) ST - 5 LA - 3
58 Youth 2+Adults Open (12) ST - 6 LA - 10
59 Hobby D Freestyle (2) ST - 1, LA - 2
60 Seniors (3) ST - 3, LA - 3
61 Litvinov Cup (8) W - 6, Q - 6 Ch - 5, J - 5
Total by section11710117078
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   370 / 238 / 466
JudgesCity / Country
Бердник Николай Харків / Україна
Гвоздецкая Дарина Харків / Україна
Гвоздецкий Пётр Харків / Україна
Горголь Петро Полтава / Україна
Довжич Евгений Харків / Україна
Лементаренко Максим Харків / Україна
Мельниченко Вікторія Харків / Україна
Мельниченко Олександр Харків / Україна
Проскурова Наталья Покровськ / Україна
Пупко Андрій Полтава / Україна
Сорочан Дмитрій Харків / Україна
Хоришко Денис Полтава / Україна
Чернова Маргарита Харків / Україна
Шульга Володимир Кривий Ріг / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
Batakada Dance House Boryspil / Ukraine6/19
ALFA Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2
Art of Dance Kharkiv / Ukraine11/11
ATLANTIS Kharkiv / Ukraine5/5
DANCE MASTERS Kharkiv / Ukraine3/4
Dancebreeze Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2
DIAN'S Kharkiv / Ukraine2/2
House of dance "VLA.DANCE" Kharkiv / Ukraine10/53
Legenda-Prem'ier Kharkiv / Ukraine4/4
Lotos Kharkiv / Ukraine10/24
Mechta Kharkiv / Ukraine10/16
Miridans Kharkiv / Ukraine1/1
Olymp Kharkiv / Ukraine11/13
OSKAR Kharkiv / Ukraine20/22
Prestizh Kharkiv / Ukraine2/18
Randevu-Stars Kharkiv / Ukraine15/22
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine1/3
Shkola Tantsyu Morozovikh Kharkiv / Ukraine6/8
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine8/11
Suzir'ya Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2
Top Dancesport Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2
Vdohnovenie Kharkiv / Ukraine3/3
Voyazh Kharkiv / Ukraine3/6
Alyans Kramatorsk / Ukraine5/8
Balans Kyiv / Ukraine5/12
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine1/2
Shkola Bulenko Mariupol / Ukraine6/21
StarLight Ohtirka / Ukraine5/12
Antares Pavlograd / Ukraine22/29
Edelveys Pokrovsk / Ukraine10/22
Alyans Poltava / Ukraine1/1
Duet Poltava / Ukraine5/7
Elegant Poltava / Ukraine3/3
Mayster-Dans Poltava / Ukraine5/6
Vdokhnovenie Poltava / Ukraine4/6
Fortuna Rivne / Ukraine4/12
Prestige-club Rogan / Ukraine3/6
Prestizh Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine7/30
Gratsiya Slovjansk / Ukraine1/3
10Dance Sumy / Ukraine2/6
Maestro Sumy / Ukraine2/5
DanceLife Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/6
Gratsiya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine8/13
Inter Dance Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/3