Loading
post image

Zerkalnaya Struya 2020

XI Anniversary International Dance Festival
Хавкін Геннадій
Харків / Україна
04 - 12.03.2020

Status 25.02.20 (version 1)

Department on Family, Youth and Sports issues of Kharkov City Council

Federation National Dance League

 XI Anniversary International Dance Festival

ZERKALNAYA STRUYA 2020

 

4-5 April 2020

 

Place: Bolshaya Panasovskaya str., 90/1, Sport Hall “Lokomotiv”, Kharkiv, Ukraine

 

Adjudicators:  

International judges from 5 countries and Ukrainian judges

 

WorkShop, 2-3 April:

group and individual lessons with top-trainers

 

Registration:

classification book of any dance association or passport

On-line registration: www.flymark.com.ua

 

Organizer

Gennadiy Khavkin  +38 050 592 64 06

E-mail:  zs.kharkov.ukraine@gmail.com   site:  www.richart-dance.com

 

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   125 / 97 / 150
Categories04 April, Saturday05 April, Sunday
09:3012:3017:0009:0014:0019:00
1Professionals ChampionshipST, LA
2Adults ChampionshipST, LA
3Youth 2 ChampionshipST, LA
4Youth 1 ChampionshipST, LA
5Juniors 2 ChampionshipSTLA
6Juniors 1 ChampionshipSTLA
7Juveniles 2 ChampionshipST, LA
8Juveniles 1 ChampionshipST, LA
9Pro-Am ChampionshipST, LA
10Pro-Am Single ChampionshipW, T, V, F, Q, C, S, R, P, J
11Seniors 65+ ChampionshipST, LA
12Seniors 35+ ChampionshipST, LA
13Youth 2+Adults RSST, LA
14Youth 1 RSST, LA
15Juniors 2 RSSTLA
16Juniors 1 RSSTLA
17Juveniles 1+2 RSST, LA
18Youth+Adults C+BST, LA
19Juniors 2 CST, LA
20Juniors 2 DST, LA
21Juniors 2 EST, LA
22Juniors 1 CST, LA
23Juniors 1 DST, LA
24Juniors 1 EST, LA
25Juniors 1+2 NW-Q-C-J
26Juveniles 2 DST, LA
27Juveniles 2 EST, LA
28Juveniles 2 NW-Q-C-J
29Juveniles 1 DST, LA
30Juveniles 1 EST, LA
31Juveniles 1 NW-Q-C-J
32Children EW-Q-C-J
33Children NW-C-J
34Youth+Adults Solo FreestyleLA
35Youth+Adults Solo ELA
36Juniors 1+2 Solo CST, LA
37Juniors 1+2 Solo DST, LA
38Juniors 1+2 Solo EST, LA
39Juveniles 1+2 Solo D+CST, LA
40Juveniles 2 Solo EST, LA
41Juveniles 2 Solo NW-Q-C-J
42Juveniles 1 Solo EST, LA
43Juveniles 1 Solo NW-Q-C-J
44Children Solo EW-Q-C-J
45Children Solo NW-C-J
46Juniors 1+2 SchoolW-C-J
47Juniors 1+2 Solo SchoolW-C-J
48Juveniles 2 SchoolW-C-J
49Juveniles 2 Solo SchoolW-C-J
50Juveniles 1 SchoolW-C-J
51Juveniles 1 Solo SchoolW-C-J
52Children School (6-7 years)W-C-J
53Children Solo School (6-7 years)W-C-J
54Babies School (4-5 years)W-C-J
55Babies Solo School (4-5 years)W-C-J
56Juniors 1+2 DebutW-C
57Juniors 1+2 Solo DebutW-C
58Juveniles 2 DebutW-C
59Juveniles 2 Solo DebutW-C
60Juveniles 1 DebutW-C
61Juveniles 1 Solo DebutW-C
62Children Debut (6-7 years)W-C
63Children Solo Debut (6-7 years)W-C
64Babies Debut (4-5 years)W-C
65Babies Solo Debut (4-5 years)W-C
66Youth+Adults Solo ChallengeLA
67Juniors 2 Solo ChallengeLA
68Juniors 1 Solo ChallengeLA
69Juveniles 2 Solo ChallengeLA
70Juveniles 1 Solo ChallengeLA
71Remeslo Solo TrophyLA
Total by section000000
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   125 / 97 / 150
JudgesCity / Country
Levshin Anton Lozova / Ukraine
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
DKdance Dnipro / Ukraine1/1
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine1/2
Shkola Єzhovoyi Dnipro / Ukraine1/1
Legenda-Prem'ier Kharkiv / Ukraine2/4
Miridans Kharkiv / Ukraine2/7
Natkhnennya Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2
Shkola Tantsyu Morozovikh Kharkiv / Ukraine2/3
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine22/23
Suzir'ya Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2
TenDance Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine1/2
Nika-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine1/2
Profit Lozova / Ukraine26/42
Dionis Merefa / Ukraine29/39
10Dance Sumy / Ukraine1/2
SMAFT Sumy / Ukraine1/2
StarLight Volodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine3/11
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/3