Loading
post image

RENAISSANCE CUP 2019

IX International dance sport festival
Мальований Кирило, Мальована Ольга
Дніпро / Україна
16 - 17.11.2019

Conformance with the schedule

4.25 /5

Dressing rooms

4.67 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.81 /5

Lighting

4.89 /5

Music

4.75 /5

Evaluation done with   57   user(s)
Last feedback date   17.11.2019 21:55

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   794 / 489 / 788
Categories16 November, Saturday17 November, Sunday
17:0019:3009:3012:3015:3019:00
1 Solo Super Baby (5 years and younger) (14) W-C - 14
2 Solo Children Debut (7 years and younger) (32) W-C - 32
3 Solo Children School (7 years and younger) (29) W-C-J - 29
4 Solo Children N (7 years and younger) (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
5 Solo Juveniles 1 Debut (19) W-C - 19
6 Solo Juveniles 1 School (34) W-C-J - 34
7 Solo Juveniles 1 N (22) W-Q-C-J - 22
8 Solo Juveniles 2 Debut (8) W-C - 8
9 Solo Juveniles 2 School (9) W-C-J - 9
10 Solo Juveniles 2 N (8) W-Q-C-J - 8
11 Solo Juveniles 2 E (11) ST - 8, LA - 9
12 Solo Juveniles 2 D (5) ST - 3, LA - 5
13 Solo Juniors 1+2 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
14 Solo Juniors 1+2 E (10) ST - 6, LA - 9
15 Solo Juniors 1+2 D (10) ST - 5, LA - 9
16 Super Baby (5 years and younger) (2) W-C - 2
17 Children Debut (7 years and younger) (13) W-C - 13
18 Juveniles 1 Debut (11) W-C - 11
19 Juveniles 2 Debut (2) W-C - 2
20 Children School (7 years and younger) (10) W-C-J - 10
21 Children N (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
22 Juveniles 1 School (19) W-C-J - 19
23 Juveniles 2 School (9) W-C-J - 9
24 Juveniles 1 N (12) W-Q-C-J - 12
25 Juveniles 2 N (18) W-Q-C-J - 18
26 Juniors 1+2 N (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
27 Juveniles 1 E (15) ST - 9, LA - 14
28 Juveniles 2 E (19) ST - 15, LA - 17
29 Juniors 1 E (16) ST - 15, LA - 12
30 Juniors 2 E (7) ST - 5, LA - 5
31 Youth+Adult D (10) ST - 4, LA - 7
32 Juveniles 1 D (2) ST - 1, LA - 1
33 Juveniles 2 D (21) ST - 19, LA - 18
34 Juniors 1 D (20) ST - 16, LA - 14
35 Juniors 2 D (17) ST - 11, LA - 9
36 Juniors 1 C (14) ST - 5, LA - 13
37 Juniors 2 C (27) ST - 18, LA - 21
38 Youth+Adult C (9) ST - 2, LA - 8
39 Juniors 1 Rising Star (17) ST - 6, LA - 12
40 Juniors 2 Rising Star (22) ST - 9, LA - 18
41 Youth 1 Rising Star (22) ST - 8, LA - 17
42 Youth 2+Adults Rising Star (10) ST - 3, LA - 8
43Juveniles 1ST, LA
44 Juveniles 2 (7) ST - 7, LA - 5
45 Juniors 1 (13) ST - 6, LA - 9
46 Juniors 2 (21) ST - 11, LA - 13
47 Youth 1 (12) ST - 6, LA - 6
48 Youth 2+Adults (20) ST - 7, LA - 13
49 Seniors (9) ST - 6, LA - 6
Total by section20110112715711587
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   794 / 489 / 788
JudgesCity / Country
Isakhanov Albert Tbilisi / Georgia
Nunzio Mariano No city Italy / Italy
Pletnev Leonid Vienna / Austria
Popovici Anatolie Chisinau / Moldova
Vyshegorodtsev Egor Moscow / Russia
Wilkins Jonathan New York / USA
Aleksandrova Tetyana Dnipro / Ukraine
Batsanova Lyudmila Poltava / Ukraine
Biserova Alina Melitopol / Ukraine
Bobrus Kostyantin Kharkiv / Ukraine
Bondaryev Andriy Kharkiv / Ukraine
Бубирь Юлія Полтава
Bugayov Oleksandr Novomoskovsk / Ukraine
Bulaniy Maksim Kyiv / Ukraine
Buleyko Ruslan Poltava / Ukraine
Burtov David Odesa / Ukraine
Буртова МаринаОдеса
Bushnoy Igor Dnipro / Ukraine
Vasyutyak Yuriy Kyiv / Ukraine
Gaydash Oleksandr Kharkiv / Ukraine
Gamal Andriy Dnipro / Ukraine
Goncharov Denis Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Гончарова Олена Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Gorgol Petro Poltava / Ukraine
Hrytseniuk Roman Rivne / Ukraine
Danilchenko Marina Kamjanske / Ukraine
Demovskiy Denis Kremenchuk / Ukraine
Dikiy Andrey Kyiv / Ukraine
Doncheva Vladislava Kamjanske / Ukraine
Дубина Богдан Дніпро
Eremenko Nataliia Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Zhyrov Оleksandr Poltava / Ukraine
Kamjanske / Ukraine
Zabielin Олександр Kharkiv / Ukraine
Ilich Marko Kharkiv / Ukraine
Кабарухін Володимир Харків
Kim Vyacheslav Verhnyodniprovsk / Ukraine
Ключивський Василь Харків
Kharkiv / Ukraine
Коваленко Ірина Полтава
Kovshov Volodimir Bahmut / Ukraine
Kochniev Oleg Kharkiv / Ukraine
Krukovskiy Mikita Dnipro / Ukraine
Kulakov Sergiy Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine
Laptyeva Oleksandra Lviv / Ukraine
Lysenko Albert Kharkiv / Ukraine
Lytvynova Mariia Slovjansk / Ukraine
Maister Leonid Kyiv / Ukraine
Malashenko Vitaliy Melitopol / Ukraine
Мальована Анастасія Дніпро
Маркова ВалеріяДніпро
Matviychuk Oleksiy Krasnograd / Ukraine
Медяник Віталій Dnipro / Ukraine
Месхия Давид Запоріжжя
Мосейчук Яна Дніпро
Mullyar Katerina Ternopil / Ukraine
Nazarenko Andriy Kremenchuk / Ukraine
Ovcharenko Єvgeniya Mariupol / Ukraine
Ovchinnikov Aleksey Slovjansk / Ukraine
Olekh Єvgeniy Kyiv / Ukraine
Oreshko Anastasiia Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Panibratets Oksana Dnipro / Ukraine
Perevodchyk Anton Kyiv / Ukraine
Perepecha Yaroslav Kyiv / Ukraine
Попова Анна Суми
Putilin Petr Simferopol / Ukraine
Radzikhovskyi Iaroslav Kyiv / Ukraine
Rybak Serhiy Kyiv / Ukraine
Romanyuk Aleksandra Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Romanyuk Maksim Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Rosenko Dmitro Poltava / Ukraine
Руденко Вікторія Odesa / Ukraine
Rudenko Vitaliy Kyiv / Ukraine
Skaskiv Anton Kharkiv / Ukraine
Скорова Юлія Київ
Sribnaya Anastasiya Poltava / Ukraine
Sribniy Yuriy Poltava / Ukraine
Тарасов Кирило Дніпро
Тарасова Олександра Дніпро
Tolmacheva Natalya Mykolaiv / Ukraine
Trukhanov Sergiy Kryvy Rig / Ukraine
Tiutkalo Sergiy Kyiv / Ukraine
Fedorov Denis Odesa / Ukraine
Філін ВладиславДніпро
Khavkin Gennadiy Kharkiv / Ukraine
Chmiga Viktoriya Izmayil / Ukraine
Шевцов Ігор Запоріжжя
Шевченко Руслан Запоріжжя
Shirokovska Oleksandra Kharkiv / Ukraine
Shtelmakh Vitaliy Dnipro / Ukraine
Юрчук Katarzhiniya Dnipro / Ukraine
Yaremenko Igor Kyiv / Ukraine
Yacenko Sergiy Pavlograd / Ukraine
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Art-Dans Cherkasy / Ukraine1/21/2
Crystal Cherkasy / Ukraine7/236/16
Elegance Chisinau / Moldova1/51/5
"Bella Gioia" Dnipro / Ukraine6/115/6
Aspire Dnipro / Ukraine1/11/1
Astra Dnipro / Ukraine12/238/9
Belissimo Dnipro / Ukraine12/1611/15
BRAVO Dnipro / Ukraine12/209/15
DKdance Dnipro / Ukraine4/84/8
Dnipro Dance Dnipro / Ukraine9/127/8
Favorit Dnipro / Ukraine10/1610/16
Fokus Dnipro / Ukraine1/11/1
Gavana Dnipro / Ukraine29/4226/35
Gracia Dnipro / Ukraine1/11/1
Kapel Dnipro / Ukraine2/31/1
Kaskad Dnipro / Ukraine6/113/5
Kathryn dance studio Dnipro / Ukraine2/22/2
Liniya Tantsa Dnipro / Ukraine5/103/5
MalVi Dnipro / Ukraine3/43/4
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine49/9338/64
Shkola Єzhovoyi Dnipro / Ukraine1/11/1
Spektr Dnipro / Ukraine1/10/0
Step Dnipro / Ukraine4/44/4
Tandem Dnipro / Ukraine10/178/13
Triumf plus Dnipro / Ukraine17/3316/31
VIVAT Dnipro / Ukraine4/44/4
England England / England1/21/2
Lileya Kamjanske / Ukraine25/4120/32
Sharm Kamjanske / Ukraine11/178/12
Dance line Kharkiv / Ukraine1/41/3
Golden Fleece Kharkiv / Ukraine2/62/3
Lisabond Kharkiv / Ukraine3/62/3
Mechta Kharkiv / Ukraine2/31/2
Profit Kharkiv / Ukraine2/31/2
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine17/3213/21
Sfera Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Standart (FSD Spartak) Kharkiv / Ukraine1/10/0
StarDance Kharkiv / Ukraine6/145/9
Suzir'ya Kharkiv / Ukraine3/63/5
VIVA DANCE UNION Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Voyazh Kharkiv / Ukraine2/31/2
Konfeti Krasnograd / Ukraine1/11/1
Astra Kremenchuk / Ukraine4/84/8
Demovskyy Dance Club Kremenchuk / Ukraine3/71/3
Viktoriya Kremenchuk / Ukraine10/189/16
Victoria-Prestige Kryvy Rig / Ukraine7/122/3
AllGoRhythm Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Art Motion Kyiv / Ukraine4/83/4
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine3/32/2
Dance Avenue Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
DANCE STAR Kyiv / Ukraine3/51/1
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine3/93/5
Dans-stYale ( DYuSSh Supadans) Kyiv / Ukraine1/31/2
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine2/42/3
EmpireOfDance Kyiv / Ukraine1/41/4
FREEDOM Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/3
Maksimum Kyiv / Ukraine4/71/2
MS Team Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Parfenon-Dens Kyiv / Ukraine2/42/4
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine4/92/3
RONDO Kyiv / Ukraine1/31/3
Sputnik dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine3/73/6
Yuventa Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/1
Shkola Bulenko Mariupol / Ukraine4/204/12
Feeriya Melitopol / Ukraine14/2513/22
Elegant Myhajlivka / Ukraine3/33/3
Garmoniya Mykolaiv / Ukraine3/113/10
Nyuans Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/30/0
Profi Mykolaiv / Ukraine7/117/11
Assol Nikopol / Ukraine1/20/0
Five steps Novomoskovsk / Ukraine9/147/12
Marich Odesa / Ukraine1/21/2
Royal Dance Team Odesa / Ukraine1/21/2
Allegro Pavlograd / Ukraine6/135/6
VIKTORIYa Pavlograd / Ukraine2/42/4
Style Pivdenne / Ukraine2/42/4
Poltava / Ukraine2/41/2
Poltava / Ukraine23/2723/27
Alyans Poltava / Ukraine3/43/4
Dance glory Poltava / Ukraine1/20/0
Duet Poltava / Ukraine11/1610/15
Gross-M club Poltava / Ukraine1/31/2
Paradiz Poltava / Ukraine1/11/1
Ritm Poltava / Ukraine2/31/2
Argos Simferopol / Ukraine2/42/4
Evrika Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine5/125/12
Gratsiya Slovjansk / Ukraine4/122/5
Vdohnovenie Slovjansk / Ukraine1/21/2
10Dance Sumy / Ukraine10/2510/23
SMAFT Sumy / Ukraine3/62/4
Vizavi Gold Ternivka / Ukraine13/2013/18
Grande Ternopil / Ukraine1/21/2
Feyeriya Verhnyodniprovsk / Ukraine14/1514/15
TenDance Vilnyansk / Ukraine6/143/8
Olimpia Vinnitsa / Ukraine1/31/2
Grand Vovchansk / Ukraine2/40/0
Alpha Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
DanceLife Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine16/3014/21
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine9/228/15
Embrace Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/31/1
Favorit Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/54/5
Feeriya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine6/116/11
Fiyesta Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/21/2
Garmoniya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine6/126/9
Impuls Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/30/0
LEADER Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine17/2316/21
Ritm Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/51/2
Stil Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/62/4
Triumf Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/85/5
Vivat Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/120/0