№ | Categories | 17 October, Saturday | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Реєстр. 7:00-8:30, розм. 9:00, поч. 9:30 | Реєстр. 11:00-12:30, розм. 13:00, поч. 13:30 | Реєстр. 16:00-18:00, розм. 18:30, поч. 19:00 | ||
1 | Baby "Little Stars" (under 8) (3) | W-C-J - 3 | ||
2 | Adults (19) | ST - 7, LA - 12 | ||
3 | Youth 2 (10) | ST - 8, LA - 3 | ||
4 | Youth 1 (30) | ST - 19, LA - 17 | ||
5 | Juniors 2 (22) | ST - 19, LA - 13 | ||
6 | Juniors 1 (20) | ST - 16, LA - 15 | ||
7 | Juveniles 2 (12) | ST - 10, LA - 9 | ||
8 | Juniors 1 Rising Stars (26) | ST - 19, LA - 19 | ||
9 | Juniors 2 Rising Stars (29) | ST - 19, LA - 24 | ||
10 | Youth+Adult Rising Stars (36) | ST - 21, LA - 18 | ||
11 | Juveniles 1 D (2) | ST - 2, LA - 2 | ||
12 | Juveniles 2 D (23) | ST - 16, LA - 23 | ||
13 | Juniors 1 D (18) | ST - 16, LA - 14 | ||
14 | Juniors 2 D (9) | ST - 8, LA - 8 | ||
15 | Juveniles 1 N (6) | W-Q-C-J - 6 | ||
16 | Juveniles 2 N (6) | W-Q-C-J - 6 | ||
17 | Juveniles 1 E (6) | ST - 5, LA - 6 | ||
18 | Juveniles 2 E (14) | ST - 11, LA - 11 | ||
19 | Juniors 1+2 E (9) | ST - 8, LA - 6 | ||
Total by section | 59 | 209 | 151 |
Judges | City / Country |
Ігнатенко Андрій | Київ |
Izyumska Yuliya | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Аржевітіна Вероніка | Киев |
Balla Oleksii | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Беднягіна Наталія | Київ |
Bisko Oleksiy | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Буланий Максим | Київ |
Бущик Андрій | Росія |
Бідюк Дмитро | Хмельницький |
Васютяк Юрий | Киев |
Velykholova Bogdan | Chernivchi / Ukraine |
Goncharov Volodimir | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Gordiy Dmitro | Chernivchi / Ukraine |
Gorobec Yuriy | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine |
Gorodnichenko Vadim | Rivne / Ukraine |
Грабовський Олексій | Київ |
Dykyi Igor | Cherkasy / Ukraine |
Жосан Віталій | Дніпродзержинськ |
Журавський Сергій | Староконстантинов |
Зирянов Юрій | Київ |
Zoshchuk Eleonora | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Зощук Євген | Київ |
Karnas Taras | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Кеба Мирослав | Київ |
Кравчук Сергій | Київ |
Kramar Olga | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Мальований Кирило | Дніпропетровськ |
Машин Ігор | Київ |
Mullyar Katerina | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Назаренко Андрій | Кременчук |
Olekh Evgeniy | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Pasatska Polina | Cherkasy / Ukraine |
Переводчик Антон | Київ |
Porokhova Sofiya | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Rybak Serhiy | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Росенко Дмитрий | Полтава |
Senchenko Yuriy | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Skripnichuk Єvgen | Chernivchi / Ukraine |
Slyesarenko Snizhanna | Juzhne / Ukraine |
Sokolnikov Denis | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Soronovych Igor | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Tiutkalo Sergiy | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Fedorchuk Valentina | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Францен Сергій | Харків |
Фурман Володимир | Хмельницький |
Фурман Олена | Хмельницький |
Хавкін Генадій | Харків |
Chernenko Margarita | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine |
Kyiv / Ukraine | |
Volodymyr Shulga | Kryvy Rig / Ukraine |
Yaremenko Igor | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Yaroslavska Yana | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Club | City / Country | Pairs / Participation | Confirmed |
Asgard | Boyarka / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Motion dance studio | Brovary / Ukraine | 2/2 | 2/2 |
Crystal | Cherkasy / Ukraine | 4/11 | 0/0 |
Lileya | Cherkasy / Ukraine | 2/4 | 2/3 |
Dance Palace | Chernivchi / Ukraine | 10/19 | 10/19 |
DanceLife | Chernivchi / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/1 |
Renesans | Dnipro / Ukraine | 7/21 | 4/8 |
Life Sport Dance | Irpin / Ukraine | 1/1 | 0/0 |
IDS | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 2/6 | 2/6 |
Mechta | Juzhne / Ukraine | 1/4 | 1/4 |
Lileya | Kamjanske / Ukraine | 4/8 | 4/6 |
Alyans | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Top -Dans | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 3/4 | 0/0 |
Voyazh | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/1 |
Dance-center Uspikh | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 3/8 | 1/1 |
Imperial | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 4/14 | 3/4 |
KASKAD | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 4/7 | 3/5 |
J.E.M Dance Hall | Korsun-Shevchenkivskiy / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Astra | Kremenchuk / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Viktoriya | Kremenchuk / Ukraine | 2/5 | 2/5 |
Olimp | Kropivnitskiy / Ukraine | 3/6 | 3/5 |
MASTERS | Kryvy Rig / Ukraine | 2/5 | 2/3 |
Academy Dance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
AllGoRhythm | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 | 0/0 |
Alta | Kyiv / Ukraine | 11/19 | 11/19 |
Antares | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Astra | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Aurora | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/1 |
BALANCE | Kyiv / Ukraine | 4/12 | 4/11 |
BIG Dance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Body Feet | Kyiv / Ukraine | 5/7 | 5/6 |
Dance Center SAMBA | Kyiv / Ukraine | 5/11 | 2/3 |
Dance Maximum | Kyiv / Ukraine | 3/5 | 2/2 |
Dance Olymp | Kyiv / Ukraine | 3/5 | 2/3 |
DANCE STAR | Kyiv / Ukraine | 9/21 | 7/11 |
Dance time | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Dans Maister | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/3 | 2/3 |
Dans-stil | Kyiv / Ukraine | 16/29 | 16/26 |
Dans-Tsentr | Kyiv / Ukraine | 11/19 | 5/6 |
Diamant-Elit | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/3 | 1/1 |
DYuSSh Supadans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/3 | 1/2 |
EmpireOfDance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 13/33 | 11/19 |
Favor | Kyiv / Ukraine | 6/10 | 5/7 |
Favorit | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 0/0 |
Feyeriya | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
GolDance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Golden Dance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/4 | 1/2 |
Grand-Duet | Kyiv / Ukraine | 5/9 | 5/7 |
Inter-Dance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 8/15 | 8/14 |
Maksimum | Kyiv / Ukraine | 10/20 | 9/18 |
No club | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Premiera | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/5 | 2/5 |
Reverans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/5 | 2/3 |
Rick Rose | Kyiv / Ukraine | 7/14 | 6/11 |
Shans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 19/58 | 14/32 |
Sport-Dans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/5 | 2/4 |
Sputnik dance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 3/4 | 2/2 |
Starlight DSC | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/1 |
StarWay | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/5 | 2/4 |
Supadans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 3/5 | 3/3 |
Tvist | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/1 |
Unison | Kyiv / Ukraine | 4/7 | 3/5 |
Yuris | Kyiv / Ukraine | 8/19 | 7/13 |
Yuventa | Kyiv / Ukraine | 9/10 | 9/10 |
Zoryaniy | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/5 | 1/2 |
Dans-Efekt | Mohyliv-Podilsky / Ukraine | 3/7 | 3/7 |
OLSI Dance Studio | Netanya / Israel | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Gross-M center | Poltava / Ukraine | 6/12 | 6/12 |
Lion-Dance | Poltava / Ukraine | 1/4 | 0/0 |
Flesh | Rivne / Ukraine | 2/4 | 2/4 |
Vega-Dance | Rivne / Ukraine | 6/12 | 3/6 |
Twist | Starokonstjantyniv / Ukraine | 8/19 | 5/11 |
M-Studio | Sumy / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Grande | Ternopil / Ukraine | 8/19 | 6/14 |
Vivat | Ternopil / Ukraine | 6/12 | 5/11 |
DSF | Vyshgorod / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Diamond Elit | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Spartak | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 1/2 | 0/0 |