Loading
post image

Z Grand Cup

Шевцов Ігор, Федоров Денис
Запоріжжя / Україна
22.09.2019

Conformance with the schedule

4.76 /5

Dressing rooms

4.61 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.91 /5

Lighting

4.91 /5

Music

4.94 /5

Evaluation done with   33   user(s)
Last feedback date   23.09.2019 06:59

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   574 / 338 / 561
Categories22 September, Sunday
10:0013:3019:00
1 Super Baby (3-5 years) (6) W-C - 6
2 Debut 1 (6-7 years) (12) W-C - 12
3 Children 1 (6-7 years) (3) W-C-J - 3
4 Debut 2 (8-9 years) (6) W-C - 6
5 Children 2 (8-9 years) (8) W-C-J - 8
6 Debut 3 (10-11 years) (1) W-C - 1
7 Children 3 (10-11 years) (13) W-C-J - 13
8 Juveniles 1 N (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
9 Juveniles 2 N (6) W-Q-C-J - 6
10 Juniors 1+2 N (1) W-Q-C-J - 1
11 Juveniles 1 E (15) LA - 15 ST - 8
12 Juveniles 2 E (13) ST - 10 LA - 8
13 Juniors 2 E (5) LA - 4 ST - 2
14 Юніори 1 Е (8) LA - 8 ST - 6
15 Juveniles 1 D (7) ST - 7 LA - 3
16 Juveniles 2 D (20) LA - 17 ST - 14
17 Juniors 1 D (14) ST - 12 LA - 8
18 Juniors 2 D (4) LA - 1 ST - 3
19 Juveniles 1+2 C (8) ST - 4, LA - 5
20 Juniors 1 C (9) ST - 7 LA - 4
21 Juniors 2 C (15) ST - 9 LA - 10
22 Hobby (5) LA - 2 ST - 4
23 Seniors (11) ST - 9, LA - 8
24 Solo Super Baby (3-5 years) (25) W-C - 25
25 Solo Debut 1 (6-7 years) (30) W-C - 30
26 Solo Children 1 (6-7 years) (11) W-C-J - 11
27 Solo Debut 2 (8-9 years) (1) W-C - 1
28 Solo Children 2 (8-9 years) (10) W-C-J - 10
29 Solo Children 3 (10-11 years) (7) W-C-J - 7
30 Solo Juveniles 1+2 N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
31 Solo Juveniles 1+2 E (8) ST - 6, LA - 8
32 Solo Juveniles 1+2 D (4) ST - 3, LA - 3
33 Solo Juniors 1+2 D (5) LA - 5
34 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (17) LA - 12 ST - 8
35 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (16) ST - 6 LA - 11
36 Youth Rising Stars (22) ST - 7 LA - 17
37 Juveniles 1 (2) LA - 1 ST - 1
38 Juveniles 2 (15) ST - 11 LA - 12
39 Juniors 1 (20) LA - 12 ST - 10
40 Juniors 2 (19) ST - 10 LA - 14
41 Youth 1 (27) LA - 18 ST - 11
42 Youth 2 (14) ST - 6 LA - 8
43 Adult (12) ST - 2 LA - 10
Total by section169220172
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   574 / 338 / 561
JudgesCity / Country
Балла Тетяна Київ
Белоусов Олександр Одеса
Бобрусь Констянтин Харків
Bogaychuk Elina Kharkiv / Ukraine
Бронніков Євген Полтава
Буланий Максим Київ
Buleyko Ruslan Poltava / Ukraine
Васюк Кирилл Київ
Mariupol / Ukraine
Вікато Ірина Маріуполь
Vinnik Igor Kharkiv / Ukraine
Гайдаш Олександр Харків
Гончаров Денис Запоріжжя
Gorodnichov Ernest Vovchansk / Ukraine
Davydova Diana Odesa / Ukraine
Долгополов Констянтин Дніпро
Zhyrov Оleksandr Poltava / Ukraine
Жосан Liliya Kamjanske / Ukraine
Іліч Марко Харків
Кашковський Євгеній Одеса
Kim Vyacheslav Verhnyodniprovsk / Ukraine
Kireev Oleg Melitopol / Ukraine
Kovalchuk Anastasiya Odesa / Ukraine
Кочкарьов Юрій Київ
Кочнєв Олег Харків
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон
Малашенко Виталий Мелітополь
Malashenko Aleksandr Melitopol / Ukraine
Мальований Кирило Дніпро
Медяник Віталій Dnipro / Ukraine
Месхія Давид Запоріжжя
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Новосьолов Iгор Мелітополь
Орешко Анастасия Запоріжжя
Порощай Лілія Херсон
Путилин Петр Сімферополь
Река Денис Київ
Romanyuk Aleksandra Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Romanyuk Maksim Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Руденко Вікторія Миколаїв
Siedakova Margarita Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine
Скасків Антон Харків
Степанов Дмитро Запоріжжя
Tarasov Kirilo Dnipro / Ukraine
Терских Юлия Михайлівка
Труханов Сергей Кривий Ріг
Францен Сергій Київ
Черненко Тимофій Київ
Shirokovska Oleksandra Kharkiv / Ukraine
Шуліка Богдан Запоріжжя
Яременко Ігор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Art-dance Cherkasy / Ukraine1/11/1
Art-Dans Cherkasy / Ukraine1/21/2
Crystal Cherkasy / Ukraine7/184/11
"Bella Gioia" Dnipro / Ukraine2/60/0
BRAVO Dnipro / Ukraine2/52/3
DKdance Dnipro / Ukraine4/114/9
Fokus Dnipro / Ukraine2/32/3
Kapel Dnipro / Ukraine2/61/2
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine7/185/11
Shkola Єzhovoyi Dnipro / Ukraine2/32/3
Triumf plus Dnipro / Ukraine15/2414/20
Mechta Juzhne / Ukraine1/31/3
Lileya Kamjanske / Ukraine9/188/14
Art of Dance Kharkiv / Ukraine1/60/0
GoldDanceClub Kharkiv / Ukraine1/31/2
Graciya Kharkiv / Ukraine4/44/4
Legenda Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Legenda-Prem'ier Kharkiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Profit Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine6/136/11
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Sparta Kharkiv / Ukraine11/228/13
StarDance Kharkiv / Ukraine8/148/13
Tantsyuvalna Studiya Oleksandri Shirokovskoyi Kharkiv / Ukraine3/81/3
UkrDanceTeam Kharkiv / Ukraine10/201/2
Elita Kherson / Ukraine1/21/2
Latinos Kherson / Ukraine9/227/15
Promenad Kherson / Ukraine26/4912/26
Astra Kremenchuk / Ukraine1/21/1
Victoria-Prestige Kryvy Rig / Ukraine1/21/1
Spektr Kupyansk / Ukraine7/134/8
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine2/51/2
Astra Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine5/84/5
Chempion Kyiv / Ukraine2/71/4
Dance Avenue Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Dance Innovation Team Kyiv / Ukraine9/155/8
DANCE STAR Kyiv / Ukraine2/41/1
Favor Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine3/53/3
Liniya tantsyu Kyiv / Ukraine1/51/3
Maksimum Kyiv / Ukraine10/196/11
MStudio Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/1
Professional Dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Special one Kyiv / Ukraine1/31/3
UDC/DIT Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
United Dance Club Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/3
Karnaval Mariupol / Ukraine5/145/14
Feeriya Melitopol / Ukraine4/52/2
Gratsiya Melitopol / Ukraine7/187/15
Orion Melitopol / Ukraine4/63/5
Viktoriya Prestizh Melitopol / Ukraine7/183/6
Viktoriya-Prestizh Melitopol / Ukraine2/61/4
Elegant Myhajlivka / Ukraine8/88/8
Profi Mykolaiv / Ukraine7/85/6
Lider Nikopol / Ukraine15/1614/15
Belaya Akatsiya Odesa / Ukraine3/92/5
Beliy Club Odesa / Ukraine7/147/14
Diamant Odesa / Ukraine10/226/11
DYuSSh №1 Odesa / Ukraine4/132/6
Marich Odesa / Ukraine1/21/2
Millenium Alliance Odesa / Ukraine1/31/3
Rio-rita Odesa / Ukraine6/196/19
Alyans Poltava / Ukraine3/83/4
Avia-Dens Poltava / Ukraine1/20/0
Duet Poltava / Ukraine2/62/6
Argos Simferopol / Ukraine2/72/5
Feyeriya Verhnyodniprovsk / Ukraine11/1111/11
Grand Vovchansk / Ukraine2/61/2
Renessans Vyshneve / Ukraine1/31/3
Adel Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine25/2724/26
Alex Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine12/188/10
Alpha Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/104/5
Balance Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/22/2
DanceLife Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/85/5
Diamond Elit Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/41/2
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/81/2
Favorit Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/94/8
Feeriya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/117/11
Fiyesta Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/84/5
Fokstrot Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine8/160/0
Garmoniya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine10/197/13
Gorizont Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
Grand Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/62/3
Imperiya tantsyu Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
Inter Dance Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/107/10
LEADER Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
Maximum Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/31/2
Olimp Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/174/14
Ritm Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine6/142/4
Stil Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/63/6
Sunrise Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
Tango Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine6/76/7
Triumf Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/33/3
Елегат Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
ФТСУ Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine15/1911/13