Loading
post image

UKRAINIAN BALL 2019

Шумаєв Олег
Київ / Україна
30.03.2019

Conformance with the schedule

4.59 /5

Dressing rooms

3.68 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

3.82 /5

Lighting

4.68 /5

Music

4.56 /5

Average value

4.27 /5

Evaluation done with   34   user(s)
Last feedback date   30.03.2019 10:59

 

Ukrainian Ball 2019

30.03.2019

 

 

Place/Місце Khreshchatyk Str, 2, Kyiv, Ukraine/вул. Хрещатик, 2, Київ, Україна

 

Adjudicators/Судді:

Аlexander Kozyro (Belarus), Evgeny Belorukov (Russia), Harold Fram (Germany), Jonathan Wilkins (USA), Karina Smirnoff (USA), Riccardo Cocchi (USA), Slavik Kryklyvyy (Ukraine), Stefan Ossenkop (Germany), Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA) та запрошенні судді України.

Chairman of adjudicators/Головний Суддя: Igor Soronovych (Ukraine) 

 

Registration/Реєстрація:

www.flymark.com.ua until the 28.03.2019 /до 28.03.2019

 

Реєстрація київських пар обов’язкова 29.03.2019р. з 10.00 до 20.00, за адресою: вул. Хрещатик, 2, Київ, Україна.

 

Entry fee/Внески:

Per person per one program / з людини за одну програму

 
 

Group 2-7/Група 2-7

500 грн

 

Groups 8-16/Групи 8-16

400 грн

 

 


Organizers/Організатори

Oleg Shumaev

+380674301902  E-mail: oshumaev@yahoo.com

 

JudgesCity / Country
Belorukov Evgeniy Russia
Frahm Harald Germany
Jonathan Wilkins USA
Kazyra Aliaksandr Belarus’
Ossenkop Stefan Germany
Балла Олексій Київ
Бідюк Дмитро Хмельницький
Буртов Давид Одеса
Буртова МаринаОдеса
Великголова Богдан Чернівці
Гайдаш Олександр Харків
Головатенко Богдан Київ
Горголь Петро Полтава
Дибань Альона Київ
Дібцев Артем Кривий Ріг
Іліч Марко Харків
Каліщук Валерія Київ
Кіреєв Олег Мелітополь
Кобюк Ігор Київ
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ
Купріченков Станіслав Харків
Лаптєва Олександра Львів
Левіт Ірина Київ
Мальований Кирило Дніпро
Михайлов Олександр Хмельницький / Україна
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Олєх Євген Київ
Павлова Альона Київ
Переводчик Антон Київ
Позовний Дмитро Київ
Путілін Петро Сімферополь
Река Денис Київ
Рибак Сергій Київ
Романкевич Ірина Рівне
Росенко Дмитро Полтава
Руденко Вікторія Миколаїв
Скорова Юлія Київ
Спаситель Катерина Київ
Тюткало Сергій Київ
Федоров Денис Одеса
Федорчук Валентина Київ
Шапіро Олег Харків
Шевцов Ігор Запоріжжя
Шевченко Руслан Запоріжжя
Шилов Дмитро Харків
Яременко Ігор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
-- --- / Hungary1/11/1
Eridan Bila Tserkva / Ukraine1/11/1
ExcellentDance Boryspil / Ukraine1/10/0
ProArt Brovary / Ukraine1/20/0
Sapfir Bucha / Ukraine3/51/2
Art-dance Cherkasy / Ukraine1/21/2
Lileya Cherkasy / Ukraine3/53/4
Gloriya Chernigiv / Ukraine2/62/4
DanceLife Chernivchi / Ukraine4/84/6
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine4/102/3
IDS Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine6/146/11
Karmen Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/42/3
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Karlsruhe / Germany1/11/1
DANCE MASTERS Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Lisabond Kharkiv / Ukraine4/84/7
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine9/178/13
Shkola Tantsyu Morozovikh Kharkiv / Ukraine2/31/2
Sparta Kharkiv / Ukraine14/2310/13
Star Dance Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
StarDance Kharkiv / Ukraine9/187/11
UkrDanceTeam Kharkiv / Ukraine4/64/6
AktsenT Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/42/4
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/21/2
Imperial Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/41/1
Fiyesta Korsun-Shevchenkivskiy / Ukraine2/32/3
ARTICO Kryvy Rig / Ukraine3/63/4
Spektr Kupyansk / Ukraine5/104/8
AllGoRhythm Kyiv / Ukraine3/33/3
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine6/136/10
Art Motion Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
ASKdance Kyiv / Ukraine1/30/0
Astra Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/2
Balans Kyiv / Ukraine7/175/9
BIG Dance Kyiv / Ukraine4/43/3
BIG Jump Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine6/135/10
Chempion Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Dance Innovation Team Kyiv / Ukraine4/44/4
DANCE STAR Kyiv / Ukraine8/165/7
DanceHall Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine6/116/7
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine2/42/2
Diamant-Elit Kyiv / Ukraine7/147/12
DIT_IDS Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Drim Dens Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/3
DYuSSh Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Favor Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Favorit Kyiv / Ukraine2/21/1
Flesh-Kristal Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
FREEDOM Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Garmoniya-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine13/1912/15
Ligadance Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Maksimum Kyiv / Ukraine33/4430/37
Mif Kyiv / Ukraine4/62/3
MS Team Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
MStudio Kyiv / Ukraine2/21/1
Nika-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine2/72/7
No club Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Oltima Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Professional Dance Kyiv / Ukraine4/72/2
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine3/51/2
RONDO Kyiv / Ukraine2/42/4
Serpantin Kyiv / Ukraine3/32/2
Shans Kyiv / Ukraine3/43/4
Sport-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine4/72/2
Sputnik dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/1
Studiya Andreya Dikogo Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine8/127/9
Yuventa Kyiv / Ukraine5/65/6
Zoryaniy Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
DUSH Lviv / Ukraine8/167/12
Studio JustDance Lviv / Ukraine1/21/2
Feeriya Melitopol / Ukraine2/41/2
Gratsiya Melitopol / Ukraine7/145/8
Garmoniya Mykolaiv / Ukraine3/93/7
Profi Mykolaiv / Ukraine2/51/2
no club No city / Russia1/11/1
no club No city Italy / Italy1/11/1
Diamant Odesa / Ukraine9/224/10
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine1/21/2
Royal Dance Team Odesa / Ukraine2/41/2
Studiya tantsa Kuzmenko Igorya i Tatyany Odesa / Ukraine1/21/2
Alyans Poltava / Ukraine4/73/3
Gross-M club Poltava / Ukraine2/42/4
Fortuna Rivne / Ukraine1/20/0
Platinum Rivne / Ukraine1/21/1
Vega-Dance Rivne / Ukraine4/74/6
RisingSun Romni / Ukraine2/21/1
Argos Simferopol / Ukraine4/132/6
10Dance Sumy / Ukraine1/11/1
Sharm Uman / Ukraine2/41/2
Gratsiya Vinnitsa / Ukraine4/124/10
StarLight Volodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine2/42/4
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/21/1
Garmoniya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/83/4
Imperiya tantsyu Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
Ritm Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/20/0
Spartak Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/52/3