Loading
post image

UKRAINIAN BALL 2019

Шумаєв Олег
Київ / Україна
30.03.2019

Conformance with the schedule

4.59 /5

Dressing rooms

3.68 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

3.82 /5

Lighting

4.68 /5

Music

4.56 /5

Evaluation done with   34   user(s)
Last feedback date   30.03.2019 10:59

 

Ukrainian Ball 2019

30.03.2019

 

 

Place/Місце Khreshchatyk Str, 2, Kyiv, Ukraine/вул. Хрещатик, 2, Київ, Україна

 

Adjudicators/Судді:

Аlexander Kozyro (Belarus), Evgeny Belorukov (Russia), Harold Fram (Germany), Jonathan Wilkins (USA), Karina Smirnoff (USA), Riccardo Cocchi (USA), Slavik Kryklyvyy (Ukraine), Stefan Ossenkop (Germany), Yulia Zagoruychenko (USA) та запрошенні судді України.

Chairman of adjudicators/Головний Суддя: Igor Soronovych (Ukraine) 

 

Registration/Реєстрація:

www.flymark.com.ua until the 28.03.2019 /до 28.03.2019

 

Реєстрація київських пар обов’язкова 29.03.2019р. з 10.00 до 20.00, за адресою: вул. Хрещатик, 2, Київ, Україна.

 

Entry fee/Внески:

Per person per one program / з людини за одну програму

 
 

Group 2-7/Група 2-7

500 грн

 

Groups 8-16/Групи 8-16

400 грн

 

 


Organizers/Організатори

Oleg Shumaev

+380674301902  E-mail: oshumaev@yahoo.com

 

JudgesCity / Country
Belorukov Evgeniy Russia
Frahm Harald Germany
Jonathan Wilkins USA
Kazyra Aliaksandr Belarus’
Ossenkop Stefan Germany
Балла Олексій Київ
Бідюк Дмитро Хмельницький
Буртов Давид Одеса
Буртова МаринаОдеса
Великголова Богдан Чернівці
Гайдаш Олександр Харків
Головатенко Богдан Київ
Горголь Петро Полтава
Дибань Альона Київ
Дібцев Артем Кривий Ріг
Іліч Марко Харків
Каліщук Валерія Київ
Кіреєв Олег Мелітополь
Кобюк Ігор Київ
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ
Купріченков Станіслав Харків
Лаптєва Олександра Львів
Левіт Ірина Київ
Мальований Кирило Дніпро
Mihaylov Oleksandr Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine
Мулляр Катерина Тернопіль
Олєх Євген Київ
Павлова Альона Київ
Переводчик Антон Київ
Позовний Дмитро Київ
Путілін Петро Сімферополь
Река Денис Київ
Рибак Сергій Київ
Романкевич Ірина Рівне
Росенко Дмитро Полтава
Руденко Вікторія Миколаїв
Скорова Юлія Київ
Спаситель Катерина Київ
Тюткало Сергій Київ
Федоров Денис Одеса
Федорчук Валентина Київ
Шапіро Олег Харків
Шевцов Ігор Запоріжжя
Шевченко Руслан Запоріжжя
Шилов Дмитро Харків
Яременко Ігор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Eridan Bila Tserkva / Ukraine1/11/1
ExcellentDance Boryspil / Ukraine1/10/0
ProArt Brovary / Ukraine1/20/0
Sapfir Bucha / Ukraine3/51/2
Art-dance Cherkasy / Ukraine1/21/2
Lileya Cherkasy / Ukraine3/53/4
Gloriya Chernigiv / Ukraine2/62/4
DanceLife Chernivchi / Ukraine4/84/6
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine4/102/3
England England / England1/11/1
Diamant Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/31/2
IDS Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine4/84/7
Karmen Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine2/42/3
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada Yami Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/31/2
Mechta Juzhne / Ukraine1/41/4
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe Karlsruhe / Germany1/11/1
DANCE MASTERS Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Legenda Kharkiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Lisabond Kharkiv / Ukraine4/84/7
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine7/116/9
Shkola Tantsyu Morozovikh Kharkiv / Ukraine2/31/2
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine2/62/4
Sparta Kharkiv / Ukraine11/187/9
StarDance Kharkiv / Ukraine10/2110/14
UkrDanceTeam Kharkiv / Ukraine4/64/6
Latinos Kherson / Ukraine1/40/0
AktsenT Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/42/4
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/21/2
Imperial Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/41/1
USPIKh Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine1/11/1
J.E.M Dance Hall Korsun-Shevchenkivskiy / Ukraine2/32/3
ARTICO Kryvy Rig / Ukraine3/63/4
Spektr Kupyansk / Ukraine5/104/8
-- Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/1
AllGoRhythm Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine6/146/11
Art Motion Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
ASKdance Kyiv / Ukraine1/30/0
Astra Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/2
Balans Kyiv / Ukraine8/196/11
BIG Dance Kyiv / Ukraine3/32/2
BIG Jump Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine6/126/10
Chempion Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Dance Innovation Team Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Dance Olymp Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/1
DANCE STAR Kyiv / Ukraine8/165/7
DanceHall Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine6/116/7
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine3/43/3
Diamant-Elit Kyiv / Ukraine6/126/10
DIT_IDS Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Drim Dens Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/3
DYuSSh Supadans Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Favor Kyiv / Ukraine2/42/3
Favorit Kyiv / Ukraine2/21/1
Flesh-Kristal Kyiv / Ukraine2/32/3
FREEDOM Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Imidzh Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine10/159/12
Ligadance Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Liniya tantsyu Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Maksimum Kyiv / Ukraine23/3520/29
Mif Kyiv / Ukraine6/94/6
MS Team Kyiv / Ukraine2/22/2
MStudio Kyiv / Ukraine1/31/2
Nika-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine2/72/7
No club Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Oltima Kyiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Parfenon-Dens Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Prestige Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Professional Dance Kyiv / Ukraine3/52/2
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine5/84/6
RONDO Kyiv / Ukraine2/42/4
Serpantin Kyiv / Ukraine3/32/2
Shans Kyiv / Ukraine3/53/4
Sport-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine4/72/2
Sputnik dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine8/127/9
Yuris Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Yuventa Kyiv / Ukraine4/54/5
Zoryaniy Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
DUSH Lviv / Ukraine8/177/13
My style Lviv / Ukraine1/11/1
Feeriya Melitopol / Ukraine2/41/2
Gratsiya Melitopol / Ukraine7/145/8
Garmoniya Mykolaiv / Ukraine3/93/7
Profi Mykolaiv / Ukraine2/51/2
no club No city / Russia1/11/1
Diamant Odesa / Ukraine7/143/6
Imperiya Odesa / Ukraine1/21/2
Royal Dance Team Odesa / Ukraine2/41/2
Studiya tantsa Kuzmenko Igorya i Tatyany Odesa / Ukraine1/21/2
Alyans Poltava / Ukraine4/73/3
Gold Star Poltava / Ukraine1/21/2
Gross-M club Poltava / Ukraine2/42/4
15 Rivne / Ukraine1/21/2
Fortuna Rivne / Ukraine1/20/0
Platinum Rivne / Ukraine1/21/1
Vega-Dance Rivne / Ukraine3/53/4
RisingSun Romni / Ukraine2/21/1
Argos Simferopol / Ukraine4/132/6
10Dance Sumy / Ukraine1/11/1
Sharm Uman / Ukraine2/41/2
No Venice / Italy1/11/1
Gratsiya Vinnitsa / Ukraine4/124/10
StarLight Volodymyr-Volynskyy / Ukraine2/42/4
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/21/1
Garmoniya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/83/4
Imperiya tantsyu Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/11/1
Ritm Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/20/0
Spartak Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/52/3