Міністерство молоді та спорту України
Асоціація спортивного танцю України
Клуб спортивного танцю «КВІКСТЕП»
ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ ПО 10 ТАНЦЯМ
Дата проведення: 21 - 22 травня 2016 року
Місце проведення: м.Тернопіль, вул.Текстильна, 28
Entry fee:
Tickets
- 100 UAH. all day (table 4 seats - 200 UAH for each part)
On-line registrations www.flymark.dance until May 19
Adjudicators: Invited WDC Judges and other licensed Judges
Organizer
Сергій Манжос / Serhiy Manzhos
tel. +38 097 968 26 51; +38 066 789 00 47
№ | Categories | 21 May, Saturday | 22 May, Sunday | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 14:00 | 19:00 | 10:00 | 13:30 | 16:00 | ||
1 | Juveniles 1 E | ST | LA | ||||
2 | Juveniles 2 E | ST | LA | ||||
3 | Juniors 1 E | LA | ST | ||||
4 | Juniors 2 E | LA | ST | ||||
5 | Youth+Adult E | LA | ST | ||||
6 | Juveniles 1 D | LA | ST | ||||
7 | Juveniles 2 D | LA | ST | ||||
8 | Juniors 1 D | ST | LA | ||||
9 | Juniors 2 D | ST | LA | ||||
10 | Youth+Adult D | ST | LA | ||||
11 | Juveniles Rising Star | LA | ST | ||||
12 | Juniors 1 Rising Star | LA | ST | ||||
13 | Juniors 2 Rising Star | ST | LA | ||||
14 | Youth 1 Rising Star | ST | LA | ||||
15 | Youth 2 +Adult Rising Star | ST | LA | ||||
16 | Juveniles 1 OPEN | LA | ST | ||||
17 | Juveniles 2 OPEN | LA | ST | ||||
18 | Juniors 1 OPEN | ST | LA | ||||
19 | Juniors 2 OPEN | ST | LA | ||||
20 | Youth 1 OPEN | ST | LA | ||||
21 | Youth 2 + Adult OPEN | ST | LA | ||||
22 | Juveniles 1 NCU | 10 dances | |||||
23 | Juveniles 2 NCU | 10 dances | |||||
24 | Juniors 1 NCU | 10 dances | |||||
25 | Juniors 2 NCU | 10 dances | |||||
26 | Youth 1 NCU | 10 dances | |||||
27 | Youth 2 NCU | 10 dances | |||||
28 | Adults NCU | 10 dances | |||||
29 | Debut 1 (under 6) | W-C | |||||
30 | Debut 2 (under 8) | W-C | |||||
31 | Debut 3 (under 10) | W-C | |||||
32 | Debut 4 (under 12) | W-C | |||||
33 | Solo Debut (under 6) | W-C | |||||
34 | Solo Debut (under 8) | W-C | |||||
35 | Solo Debut (under 10) | W-C | |||||
36 | Solo Debut (under 12) | W-C | |||||
37 | School A (under 6) | W-C-J | |||||
38 | School B (under 8) | W-C-J | |||||
39 | School V (under 10) | W-C-J | |||||
40 | School G (under 12) | W-C-J | |||||
41 | Solo School (under 6) | W-C-J | |||||
42 | Solo School (under 8) | W-C-J | |||||
43 | Solo School (under 10) | W-C-J | |||||
44 | Solo School (under 12) | W-C-J | |||||
45 | Children School (under 8) | W-Q-C-J | |||||
46 | Juveniles 1 School | W-Q-C-J | |||||
47 | Juveniles 2 School | W-Q-C-J | |||||
48 | Juniors 1+2 School | W-Q-C-J | |||||
49 | Children N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
50 | Juveniles 1 N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
51 | Juveniles 2 N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
52 | Juniors 1 N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
53 | Juniors 2 N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
54 | Youth+Adult N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
55 | Solo Juveniles 1 N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
56 | Solo Juveniles 2 N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
57 | Solo Juniors 1+2 N | W-Q-C-J | |||||
Total by section | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Judges | City / Country |
Ільїнова Вікторія | Львів |
Baluk Irina | Kalush / Ukraine |
Begur Vira | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Борденюк Ірина | Тернопіль |
Bryk Mar'yana | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Бідюк Дмитро | Хмельницький |
Vanderer Olga | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Великголова Богдан | Чернівці |
Vishnevska Irina | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine |
Гаврилів Мирослав | Івано-Франківськ |
Галяс Дмитро | Тернопіль |
Гончарук Василь | Острог |
Гордій Дмитро | Чернівці |
Горобець Юрій | Хмельницький |
Грибков Юрій | Тернопіль |
Гуменюк Павло | Тернопіль |
Гурик Тарас | Івано-Франківськ |
Дацько Ольга | Тернопіль |
Дороніна Марія | Тернопіль |
Karayvan Oleksandr | Lviv / Ukraine |
Карван Юлія | Хмельницький |
Карнас Тарас | Тернопіль |
Крупка Віта | Тернопіль |
Малюта Сергій | Тернопіль |
Manzhos Sergiy | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Maryuk Irina | Stryj / Ukraine |
Матущак Анна | Хмельницький |
Машталер Ірина | Тернопіль |
Микиташ Уляна | Тернопіль |
Мицак Юлія | Тернопіль |
Motolko Yuriy | Chortkiv / Ukraine |
Мулляр Катерина | Тернопіль |
Мулляр Олександр | Тернопіль |
Остапчук Вадим | Тернопіль |
Pachon Olena | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Пижик Катерина | Тернопіль |
Покідько Лілія | Тернопіль |
Полигач Ольга | Тернопіль |
Рожкова Тетяна | Київ |
Руденко Віталій | Київ |
Савчук Віталій | Івано-Франківськ |
Семинишин Олександр | Тернопіль |
Stakhova Tetiana | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Chernyak Olena | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine |
Club | City / Country | Pairs / Participation |
Dance Palace | Chernivchi / Ukraine | 1/1 |
DanceLife | Chernivchi / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Fleks | Chortkiv / Ukraine | 28/34 |
Art-Dans | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 4/7 |
Diamant | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Dinamo | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Karmen | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 1/3 |
Mriya | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 2/4 |
Karmen | Kalush / Ukraine | 3/3 |
Dance-center Uspikh | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 25/58 |
Edelveys | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 4/7 |
Imperial | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 6/13 |
J.E.M Dance Hall | Korsun-Shevchenkivskiy / Ukraine | 1/4 |
Astra | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/7 |
Dans-stil | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/2 |
Favor | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/7 |
Rick Rose | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/3 |
Lviv Dance Academy | Lviv / Ukraine | 1/3 |
Sharm | Lviv / Ukraine | 2/4 |
Vikadans | Lviv / Ukraine | 4/11 |
Revers | Ostrog / Ukraine | 15/15 |
Prolisok | Stryj / Ukraine | 6/16 |
Alyans | Ternopil / Ukraine | 36/56 |
Energy | Ternopil / Ukraine | 12/12 |
Eurodance | Ternopil / Ukraine | 7/10 |
Golden | Ternopil / Ukraine | 36/38 |
Grande | Ternopil / Ukraine | 7/14 |
Karmen | Ternopil / Ukraine | 9/10 |
Kvikstep | Ternopil / Ukraine | 14/16 |
OPEN | Ternopil / Ukraine | 2/2 |
Tandem | Ternopil / Ukraine | 6/7 |
Vivat | Ternopil / Ukraine | 54/65 |
Vogon sertsya | Ternopil / Ukraine | 44/44 |
World Dance Olha Pastukh | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/2 |