Loading
post image

Crystal Cup

Владикін Вадим, Владикіна Анна
Київ / Україна
26.01.2019

Conformance with the schedule

3.78 /5

Dressing rooms

2.78 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

3.89 /5

Lighting

4.33 /5

Music

4.33 /5

Average value

3.82 /5

Evaluation done with   9   user(s)
Last feedback date   26.01.2019 22:11

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   651 / 468 / 637
Categories26 January, Saturday
09:3013:0016:0019:00
1 Baby Debut (6) W-C - 6
2 Baby Solo Debut (22) W-C - 22
3 Children Debut (16) W-C - 16
4 Children Solo Debut (46) W-C - 46
5 Children School (8) W-C-J - 8
6 Children Solo School (25) W-C-J - 25
7 Juveniles 1 Debut (10) W-C - 10
8 Juveniles 1+2 Solo Debut (33) W-C - 33
9 Juveniles 1 School (17) W-C-J - 17
10 Juveniles 1 Solo School (40) W-C-J - 40
11Juveniles 2 DebutW-C
12 Juveniles 2 School (7) W-C-J - 7
13 Juveniles 2 Solo School (9) W-C-J - 9
14 Children Solo N (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
15 Children N (5) W-Q-C-J - 5
16 Juveniles 1 N (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
17 Juveniles 2 N (20) W-Q-C-J - 20
18 Juveniles 1 Solo N (33) W-Q-C-J - 33
19 Juveniles 2 Solo N (37) W-Q-C-J - 37
20 Juniors 1+2 N (10) W-Q-C-J - 10
21 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (12) W-Q-C-J - 12
22 Juveniles 1 E (8) ST - 7, LA - 7
23 Juveniles 2 E (18) ST - 13, LA - 18
24 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (27) ST - 22, LA - 19
25 Juniors 1+2 E (13) ST - 11, LA - 10
26 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (13) ST - 10, LA - 9
27 Juniors 1+2 Solo Freestyle (11) ST - 10, LA - 6
28 Juveniles 1+2 D (14) ST - 10, LA - 12
29 Juniors 1 D (10) ST - 5, LA - 10
30 Juniors 2 D (13) ST - 5, LA - 11
31 Juniors 1 C (5) ST - 3, LA - 5
32 Juniors 2 C (14) ST - 7, LA - 9
33 Youth+Adult C (6) ST - 4, LA - 6
34 Juveniles 1+2 Rising Star (3) ST - 2, LA - 3
35 Juniors 1 Rising Star (5) ST - 2, LA - 4
36 Juniors 2 Rising Star (9) ST - 5, LA - 6
37 Youth+Adult Rising Star (8) ST - 4, LA - 7
Total by section192117187141
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   651 / 468 / 637
JudgesCity / Country
Leivikov Alexander Maalot-Tarshiha
Алексанова Марія Корсунь-Шевченківський / Україна
Бабич Анастасія Київ
Бездушна Ірина Бровари / Україна
Бех Поліна Київ / Україна
Гамарець Сергій Вишневе
Гафонов Артем Київ / Україна
Глитень Віктор Київ
Городецкий Андрей Київ
Груша Максим Київ
Дибань Людмила Київ
Дітковський Володимир Київ / Україна
Дудник Руслан Київ / Україна
Євлашевський Констянтин Боярка
Зайченко Дарья Київ
Зирянова Катерина Київ
Злиденко Вероніка Київ
Зощук Євген Київ / Україна
Казатинський Олександр Рівне
Константинов Дмитро Коцюбинське
Крамар Ольга Київ
Левіков ОлександрIsrael
Литвиненко Вадим Київ / Україна
Майстер Леонід Київ
Малютчик Максим Рівне
Михайлов Олександр Хмельницький / Україна
Москальчук Микита Київ
Москалюк Егор Київ
Нестерова Анна Київ
Огородник Анна Біла Церква
Оздэмир Эла Київ
Олех Євгеній Київ
Паламарчук Константин Київ
Пащенко Микола Бровари / Україна
Перепеча Ярослав Київ
Руденко Віталій Київ
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Цап Вікторія Київ
Шиманський Андрій Київ
Штогрин Володимир Одеса
Яночок Олександр Переяслав-Хмельницький / Україна
Яременко Ігор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Viktoriya Bila Tserkva / Ukraine19/2311/12
Asgard Boyarka / Ukraine9/164/6
Elerina Brovary / Ukraine10/1210/12
Prestizh Brovary / Ukraine9/129/11
ProArt Brovary / Ukraine6/103/5
Desmodium Buzova / Ukraine9/99/9
Crystal Cherkasy / Ukraine1/21/2
Fiiesta Cherkasy / Ukraine3/53/5
Test Belkin Hawthorn / Australia1/10/0
Prestizh Kharkiv / Ukraine4/200/0
Dream Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine4/132/7
USPIKh Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/102/8
Fiyesta Korsun-Shevchenkivskiy / Ukraine17/3012/19
Stil Kotsubinske / Ukraine24/4016/24
ELITE-DANCE Kryvy Rig / Ukraine1/10/0
Shkola tantsa Vesty Brandt Kryvy Rig / Ukraine3/53/4
ASKdance Kyiv / Ukraine70/8852/57
Astra Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Aurum Kyiv / Ukraine20/2320/23
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine5/114/6
Chempion Kyiv / Ukraine10/109/9
Concord Kyiv / Ukraine1/30/0
Dance Olymp Kyiv / Ukraine18/3013/17
DANCE STAR Kyiv / Ukraine33/3929/31
Dance Victory Kyiv / Ukraine19/1917/17
Dance_Line Kyiv / Ukraine16/2114/19
DanceHall Kyiv / Ukraine23/3122/30
Dans Mayster Kyiv / Ukraine13/2010/15
Dans-Sfera Kyiv / Ukraine6/136/13
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine4/84/7
DC-75 Kyiv / Ukraine13/2013/20
DREAMS Kyiv / Ukraine18/2714/19
DS FireFly Kyiv / Ukraine12/1511/13
Elidance Kyiv / Ukraine5/55/5
Galateya Kyiv / Ukraine1/41/4
Grand-Duet Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Mif Kyiv / Ukraine20/2816/22
My Dance Kyiv / Ukraine4/74/7
Premiera Kyiv / Ukraine11/127/8
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine3/52/3
RONDO Kyiv / Ukraine1/20/0
Serpantin Kyiv / Ukraine13/2011/17
ShmuDance Kyiv / Ukraine10/138/9
Strim-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine3/61/2
Tantsyuvalna stolitsya Kyiv / Ukraine12/1812/17
Team Dance Kyiv / Ukraine15/2015/19
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine7/126/10
Winner-club Kyiv / Ukraine1/31/3
Zoryaniy Kyiv / Ukraine6/172/5
Dance top academy Maalot-Tarshiha / Israel1/41/4
Dance Way Odesa / Ukraine1/31/3
Dancelife Perejaslav-Khmelnychkyj / Ukraine10/206/12
Gold Team Poltava / Ukraine1/31/3
Flesh Rivne / Ukraine7/157/15
Platinum Rivne / Ukraine3/42/3
RisingSun Romni / Ukraine11/1210/11
Only one Vasylkyv / Ukraine1/11/1
Renessans Vyshneve / Ukraine32/4120/25
New Wave Zhytomyr / Ukraine4/124/7