Loading
post image

RENAISSANCE CUP 2018

VIII International dance sport competition
Мальований Кирило, Мальована Ольга
Дніпро / Україна
18.11.2018

Conformance with the schedule

3.74 /5

Dressing rooms

4.04 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.15 /5

Lighting

4.41 /5

Music

4.00 /5

Average value

4.07 /5

Evaluation done with   27   user(s)
Last feedback date   18.11.2018 23:28

Dancers / Couples / Entries:   1002 / 594 / 952
Categories18 November, Sunday
09:0012:0015:3019:00
1Solo Baby (7 years and younger)W-C
2Solo Juveniles 1W-C-J
3Solo Juveniles 2W-C-J
4Solo Juniors 1+2C-S-J
5Super Baby (6 years and younger)W-C
6Children Debut (7 years and younger)W-C
7Juveniles 1 DebutW-C
8Juveniles 2 DebutW-C
9Children School (7 years and younger)W-C-J
10Juveniles 1 SchoolW-C-J
11Juveniles 2 SchoolW-C-J
12Juveniles 1 NW-Q-C-J
13Juveniles 2 NW-Q-C-J
14Juniors 1+2 NW-Q-C-J
15Juveniles 1 EST, LA
16Juveniles 2 EST, LA
17Juniors 1 EST, LA
18Juniors 2 EST, LA
19Youth+Adult DST, LA
20Juveniles 1+2 DST, LA
21Juniors 1 DST, LA
22Juniors 2 DST, LA
23Juniors 1 Rising StarsST, LA
24Juniors 2 Rising StarsST, LA
25Youth+Adult Rising StarsST, LA
26Juveniles 1+2ST, LA
27Juniors 1ST, LA
28Juniors 2ST, LA
29Youth 1ST, LA
30Youth 2+AdultST, LA
31SeniorsST, LA
Total by section0000
Dancers / Couples / Entries:   1002 / 594 / 952
JudgesCity / Country
Isakhanov Albert Tbilisi / Georgia
Popovici Anatolie Chisinau / Moldova
Андрющенко Володимир Харків / Україна
Бубирь Дмитро Полтава / Україна
Васін Валентин Полтава / Україна
Вільховий Сергій Дніпро / Україна
Гриценюк Роман Рівне / Україна
Губар Денис Дніпро / Україна
Данильченко Марина Кам'янське / Україна
Дібцев Артем Кривий Ріг / Україна
Дончева Владислава Кам'янське / Україна
Єжова Алісія Дніпро / Україна
Єжова Олена Дніпро / Україна
Жиров Олександр Полтава / Україна
Жосан Віталій Кам'янське / Україна
Жосан Яна Суми / Україна
Каплунова Світлана Харків / Україна
Круковський Микита Дніпро / Україна
Кузьміна Ольга Дніпро / Україна
Лацис Анна Дніпро / Україна
Марина Щербина Кам'янське / Україна
Месхия Давид Запоріжжя / Україна
Назаренко Андрій Кременчук / Україна
Назаренко Любов Кременчук / Україна
Овчаренко Євгенія Маріуполь / Україна
Орешко Анастасия Запоріжжя / Україна
Панібратець Оксана Дніпро / Україна
Скаженик Григорій Краматорськ / Україна
Степаненко Євген Дніпро / Україна
Степанов Дмитро Запоріжжя / Україна
Тарасова Олександра Дніпро / Україна
Татаренко Дмитро Суми / Україна
Топорець Надія Маріуполь / Україна
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Хавкін Генадій Харків / Україна
Шульга Володимир Кривий Ріг / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
Elegance Chisinau / Moldova1/2
Art'DANCE Dnipro / Ukraine1/1
Astra Dnipro / Ukraine29/36
BRAVO Dnipro / Ukraine5/6
DKdance Dnipro / Ukraine1/1
Dnipro Dance Dnipro / Ukraine7/12
Favorit Dnipro / Ukraine1/2
Fokus Dnipro / Ukraine3/3
Galateya Dnipro / Ukraine1/2
Garmoniya Dnipro / Ukraine2/3
Gavana Dnipro / Ukraine18/22
Kapel Dnipro / Ukraine1/2
Kaskad Dnipro / Ukraine1/3
Liniya Tantsa Dnipro / Ukraine8/12
Maestro Dnipro / Ukraine1/1
MalVi Dnipro / Ukraine5/6
ProDance Dnipro / Ukraine19/19
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine42/60
Ritm Dnipro / Ukraine4/4
Riv'yera Dnipro / Ukraine6/9
Shkola Єzhovoyi Dnipro / Ukraine5/7
Triumf plus Dnipro / Ukraine25/34
Triumph Dnipro / Ukraine5/5
Astra Gorishny Plavni / Ukraine1/1
House of dance "VLA.DANCE" Kharkiv / Ukraine2/8
Lisabond Kharkiv / Ukraine3/5
Mechta Kharkiv / Ukraine1/1
Natkhnennya Kharkiv / Ukraine1/2
Prestizh Kharkiv / Ukraine4/14
Profit Kharkiv / Ukraine5/5
Respect Dance Hall Kharkiv / Ukraine11/20
Siluet Dance Union Kharkiv / Ukraine9/18
StarDance Kharkiv / Ukraine10/20
Suzir'ya Kharkiv / Ukraine8/15
Tango Kharkiv / Ukraine2/5
Tantsyuvalna Studiya Oleksandri Shirokovskoyi Kharkiv / Ukraine7/16
Top Dancesport Kharkiv / Ukraine3/5
UkrDanceTeam Kharkiv / Ukraine2/2
Voyazh Kharkiv / Ukraine2/4
Serpantin Kramatorsk / Ukraine6/11
Astra Kremenchuk / Ukraine11/15
Viktoriya Kremenchuk / Ukraine20/35
ARTICO Kryvy Rig / Ukraine12/19
MASTERS Kryvy Rig / Ukraine7/19
Victoria-Prestige Kryvy Rig / Ukraine1/2
Body Feet Kyiv / Ukraine4/7
Dance Center Kyiv / Ukraine1/1
Dance Innovation Team Kyiv / Ukraine3/4
DANCE STAR Kyiv / Ukraine6/12
Dans-stil Kyiv / Ukraine8/15
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine4/9
EmpireOfDance Kyiv / Ukraine1/2
Favor Kyiv / Ukraine1/1
FREEDOM Kyiv / Ukraine1/1
Inter-Dance Kyiv / Ukraine1/2
Maksimum Kyiv / Ukraine4/7
Rick Rose Kyiv / Ukraine3/6
Shans Kyiv / Ukraine1/2
Sport-Dans Kyiv / Ukraine2/3
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine2/4
Profi Mykolaiv / Ukraine5/14
Step up Mykolaiv / Ukraine1/1
DANCE TEAM CAMPANIA ONE Napoly / Italy2/3
Five steps Novomoskovsk / Ukraine1/1
Marich Odesa / Ukraine1/1
Royal Dance Team Odesa / Ukraine1/2
Enigma Orihiv / Ukraine1/1
Allegro Pavlograd / Ukraine46/58
Alyans Poltava / Ukraine5/10
Duet Poltava / Ukraine9/15
Gold Team Poltava / Ukraine1/2
Gross-M club Poltava / Ukraine5/11
Paradiz Poltava / Ukraine10/10
Flesh Rivne / Ukraine4/10
Argos Simferopol / Ukraine4/10
Evrika Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine2/5
Vizavi Gold Ternivka / Ukraine8/10
TenDance Vilnyansk / Ukraine7/10
Alex Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/4
DanceLife Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine11/22
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine12/22
Embrace Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/14
Favorit Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine8/9
Garmoniya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine8/17
Imperiya tantsyu Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2
Stil Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/2
Lileya Кам'янське / Ukraine26/39
Sharm Кам'янське / Ukraine21/27
Shkola Bulenko Маріуполь / Ukraine3/10
DANCE HALL Мелітополь / Ukraine5/9
10Dance Суми / Ukraine7/15
SMAFT Суми / Ukraine2/7
Grande Тернопіль / Ukraine1/2
Crystal Черкаси / Ukraine3/7