№ | Categories | 18 November, Sunday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 12:00 | 15:30 | 19:00 | ||
1 | Solo Baby (7 years and younger) | W-C | |||
2 | Solo Juveniles 1 | W-C-J | |||
3 | Solo Juveniles 2 | W-C-J | |||
4 | Solo Juniors 1+2 | C-S-J | |||
5 | Super Baby (6 years and younger) | W-C | |||
6 | Children Debut (7 years and younger) | W-C | |||
7 | Juveniles 1 Debut | W-C | |||
8 | Juveniles 2 Debut | W-C | |||
9 | Children School (7 years and younger) | W-C-J | |||
10 | Juveniles 1 School | W-C-J | |||
11 | Juveniles 2 School | W-C-J | |||
12 | Juveniles 1 N | W-Q-C-J | |||
13 | Juveniles 2 N | W-Q-C-J | |||
14 | Juniors 1+2 N | W-Q-C-J | |||
15 | Juveniles 1 E | ST, LA | |||
16 | Juveniles 2 E | ST, LA | |||
17 | Juniors 1 E | ST, LA | |||
18 | Juniors 2 E | ST, LA | |||
19 | Youth+Adult D | ST, LA | |||
20 | Juveniles 1+2 D | ST, LA | |||
21 | Juniors 1 D | ST, LA | |||
22 | Juniors 2 D | ST, LA | |||
23 | Juniors 1 Rising Stars | ST, LA | |||
24 | Juniors 2 Rising Stars | ST, LA | |||
25 | Youth+Adult Rising Stars | ST, LA | |||
26 | Juveniles 1+2 | ST, LA | |||
27 | Juniors 1 | ST, LA | |||
28 | Juniors 2 | ST, LA | |||
29 | Youth 1 | ST, LA | |||
30 | Youth 2+Adult | ST, LA | |||
31 | Seniors | ST, LA | |||
Total by section | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Judges | City / Country |
Isakhanov Albert | Tbilisi / Georgia |
Popovici Anatolie | Chisinau / Moldova |
Єzhova Alisiya | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Yezhova Olena | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Andriushchenko Volodymyr | Kharkiv / Ukraine |
Bubyr Dmytro | Poltava / Ukraine |
Vasin Valentin | Poltava / Ukraine |
Vilhovoy Sergey | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Hrytseniuk Roman | Rivne / Ukraine |
Hubar Denys | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Danilchenko Marina | Kamjanske / Ukraine |
Doncheva Vladislava | Kamjanske / Ukraine |
Dibtsev Artem | Kryvy Rig / Ukraine |
Zhyrov Оleksandr | Poltava / Ukraine |
Жосан Віталій | Kamjanske / Ukraine |
Josan Jana | Sumy / Ukraine |
Kaplunova Svitlana | Kharkiv / Ukraine |
Krukovskiy Mikita | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Kuzmina Olga | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Latsys Anna | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Meskhiia David | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine |
Nazarenko Andriy | Kremenchuk / Ukraine |
Kremenchuk / Ukraine | |
Ovcharenko Ievgeniya | Mariupol / Ukraine |
Oreshko Anastasiia | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine |
Panibratets Oksana | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Skazhenik Grigoriy | Kramatorsk / Ukraine |
Степаненко Євген | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Stepanov Dmitro | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine |
Tarasova Oleksandra | Dnipro / Ukraine |
Tatarenko Dmitro | Sumy / Ukraine |
Toporets Nadezhda | Mariupol / Ukraine |
Tiutkalo Sergiy | Kyiv / Ukraine |
Khavkin Gennadiy | Kharkiv / Ukraine |
Volodymyr Shulga | Kryvy Rig / Ukraine |
Kamjanske / Ukraine |
Club | City / Country | Pairs / Participation |
Crystal | Cherkasy / Ukraine | 2/5 |
STYLEDANCECLUB | Cherkasy / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Elegance | Chisinau / Moldova | 1/2 |
Astra | Dnipro / Ukraine | 28/35 |
BRAVO | Dnipro / Ukraine | 5/6 |
DKdance | Dnipro / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Dnipro Dance | Dnipro / Ukraine | 7/12 |
Favorit | Dnipro / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Fokus | Dnipro / Ukraine | 3/3 |
Galateya | Dnipro / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Garmoniya | Dnipro / Ukraine | 2/3 |
Gavana | Dnipro / Ukraine | 17/21 |
Gracia | Dnipro / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Kapel | Dnipro / Ukraine | 2/4 |
Kaskad | Dnipro / Ukraine | 1/3 |
Liniya Tantsa | Dnipro / Ukraine | 7/10 |
MalVi | Dnipro / Ukraine | 5/6 |
ProDance | Dnipro / Ukraine | 19/19 |
Renesans | Dnipro / Ukraine | 42/60 |
Ritm | Dnipro / Ukraine | 4/4 |
Riv'yera | Dnipro / Ukraine | 6/9 |
Shkola Yezhovoyi | Dnipro / Ukraine | 6/9 |
Step | Dnipro / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Triumf plus | Dnipro / Ukraine | 30/39 |
Astra | Gorishny Plavni / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Lileya | Kamjanske / Ukraine | 26/39 |
Sharm | Kamjanske / Ukraine | 20/25 |
House of dance "VLA.DANCE" | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 2/8 |
Korida | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Legenda | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 1/3 |
Lisabond | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 3/5 |
Mriia | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Natkhnennya | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Prestizh | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 4/14 |
Profit | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 5/7 |
Respect Dance Hall | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 9/16 |
Siluet Dance Union | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 11/22 |
Sparta | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Suzir'ya | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 8/15 |
Tango | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 2/5 |
Tantsyuvalna Studiya Oleksandri Shirokovskoyi | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 7/16 |
Top Dancesport | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 1/2 |
UkrDanceTeam | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 2/2 |
Voyazh | Kharkiv / Ukraine | 2/4 |
Serpantin | Kramatorsk / Ukraine | 6/11 |
Astra | Kremenchuk / Ukraine | 11/15 |
Viktoriya | Kremenchuk / Ukraine | 21/37 |
ARTICO | Kryvy Rig / Ukraine | 12/19 |
MASTERS | Kryvy Rig / Ukraine | 7/19 |
Victoria-Prestige | Kryvy Rig / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Body Feet | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/4 |
Dance Innovation Team | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/3 |
Dance Olymp | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/4 |
DANCE STAR | Kyiv / Ukraine | 6/12 |
Dans-stil | Kyiv / Ukraine | 7/14 |
Dans-Tsentr | Kyiv / Ukraine | 4/6 |
EmpireOfDance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Favor | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 |
FREEDOM | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Inter-Dance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Maksimum | Kyiv / Ukraine | 4/9 |
Parfenon-Dens | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/4 |
Rick Rose | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/4 |
Sport-Dans | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/3 |
Sputnik dance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 |
StarDance | Kyiv / Ukraine | 8/15 |
Unison | Kyiv / Ukraine | 2/4 |
Yuris | Kyiv / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Shkola Bulenko | Mariupol / Ukraine | 3/10 |
DANCE HALL | Melitopol / Ukraine | 5/9 |
Profi | Mykolaiv / Ukraine | 5/14 |
Step up | Mykolaiv / Ukraine | 1/1 |
DANCE TEAM CAMPANIA ONE | Naples / Italy | 1/1 |
Five steps | Novomoskovsk / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Marich | Odesa / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Royal Dance Team | Odesa / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Enigma | Orihiv / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Allegro | Pavlograd / Ukraine | 44/57 |
Alyance | Poltava / Ukraine | 5/10 |
Duet | Poltava / Ukraine | 8/14 |
Gross-M center | Poltava / Ukraine | 5/11 |
Mayster-Dans | Poltava / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Paradiz | Poltava / Ukraine | 10/10 |
Flesh | Rivne / Ukraine | 4/10 |
Argos | Simferopol / Ukraine | 4/10 |
Evrika | Sjevjerodonetchk / Ukraine | 2/5 |
Twist | Starokonstjantyniv / Ukraine | 1/1 |
10Dance | Sumy / Ukraine | 3/7 |
SMAFT | Sumy / Ukraine | 6/15 |
Valeri | Ternivka / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Vizavi Gold | Ternivka / Ukraine | 8/10 |
Grande | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/2 |
TenDance | Vilnyansk / Ukraine | 7/10 |
Alex | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 3/4 |
DanceLife | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 11/22 |
DINAMO-BRAVO | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 11/20 |
Dinamo-Zaporizhzhya | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Embrace | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 7/14 |
Favorit | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 8/9 |
Garmoniya | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 8/17 |
Imperiya tantsyu | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Stil | Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine | 2/2 |