Loading
post image

Odesa Grand Prix

Попович Павло, Костина Сергій
Одеса / Україна
14.10.2018

Conformance with the schedule

5.00/5

Dressing rooms

4.25/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.88/5

Lighting

4.50/5

Music

5.00/5

Average value

4.73/5

Evaluation done with  8  user(s)
Last feedback date  15.10.2018 17:34

JudgesCity / Country
Gogol Victor Tiraspol / Moldova
Kanevsky Victor No city USA / USA
Бакалор Тимофій Київ
Безпрозванний Сергій Одеса / Україна
Белуха Дмитро Київ / Україна
Бондаренко Григорій Запоріжжя / Україна
Браілова Ірина Херсон / Україна
Буртова Вероніка Одеса
Буряк Костянтин Білгород-Дністровський
Валерія Сосновська Одеса / Україна
Винокуров Філіп Одеса
Герасименко Марія Одеса / Україна
Головня Олександр Херсон / Україна
Громова Юлія Сергіївка / Україна
Давидова Діана Одеса / Україна
Додонча Юрій Одеса
Дрізо Ірина Одеса
Журавльов Олександр Харків / Україна
Карайван Олександр Львів / Україна
Кашковський Євгеній Одеса
Книш Андрій Запоріжжя
Книш Олена Запоріжжя / Україна
Компанієць Станіслав Білгород-Дністровський
Кріпак Володимир Кам'янське / Україна
Литвинов Даніїл Ізмаїл / Україна
Лотiшко Тeтяна Одеса / Україна
Макаров Алексей Одеса
Макаров Євген Одеса / Україна
Никитин Максим Дніпро / Україна
Нікітін Максим Дніпро / Україна
Новосьолов Iгор Мелітополь / Україна
Носова Зоя Харків / Україна
Панченко Євгеній Одеса / Україна
Петрова Катерина Вознесенськ / Україна
Пігулевський Владислав Київ / Україна
Полигач Ігор Тернопіль / Україна
Попова Мирослава Запоріжжя
Раскіна Світлана Миколаїв / Україна
Сенченко Тетяна Київ / Україна
Сосновская Валерія Одеса
Терешенко Наталья Херсон / Україна
Тимуш Антоніна Чорноморськ / Україна
Чмига Вікторія Ізмаїл / Україна
Штогрин Володимир Одеса / Україна
Юрковський Денис Миколаїв / Україна
Яровенко Олександра Одеса / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
kurazh-densBilgorod-Dnistrovskyy / Ukraine7/11 7/11
Dream DanceIzmayil / Ukraine47/104 39/79
KonvaliyaKropivnitskiy / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Grand-DuetKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
MaksimumKyiv / Ukraine1/2 0/0
OltimaKyiv / Ukraine3/9 2/4
NyuansMykolaiv / Ukraine6/8 6/8
PrestizhMykolaiv / Ukraine8/14 5/10
Victoria DanceMykolaiv / Ukraine32/57 32/57
3Dance StudioOdesa / Ukraine14/27 10/18
Akh, OdessaOdesa / Ukraine9/10 9/10
Aliance Dance AcademyOdesa / Ukraine3/4 0/0
AlinaOdesa / Ukraine5/10 4/8
AllyurOdesa / Ukraine4/10 4/10
Dance WayOdesa / Ukraine29/39 29/39
Dens-studiya Tetyani PoznyakovoyiOdesa / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Diamond DanceOdesa / Ukraine5/6 5/6
DYuSSh №1Odesa / Ukraine4/9 4/9
FiyestaOdesa / Ukraine5/7 5/7
GarmoniyaOdesa / Ukraine13/25 12/23
KristallOdesa / Ukraine1/1 1/1
KURAZhOdesa / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Number OneOdesa / Ukraine4/5 4/5
OtradaOdesa / Ukraine2/6 2/6
Rio-ritaOdesa / Ukraine6/13 5/12
Royal Dance TeamOdesa / Ukraine2/3 2/3
San-RemoOdesa / Ukraine5/10 4/8
TriumfOdesa / Ukraine7/12 2/5
ExpresiaTiraspol / Moldova1/2 1/2
KomplimentVoznesensk / Ukraine6/12 5/9
GratsiyaZaporizhzhya / Ukraine11/19 11/19
РутаZaporizhzhya / Ukraine6/6 6/6
PrestizhКам'янське / Ukraine9/13 9/13
VanguardНікополь / Ukraine2/4 2/4
Yu-DensСергіївка / Ukraine10/13 10/13
SiluetХерсон / Ukraine5/11 4/8
Simpatiya- NikaDanceХерсон / Ukraine4/7 0/0
YunistХерсон / Ukraine10/23 1/4
Timush ClubЧорноморськ / Ukraine24/33 24/33