Loading
post image

Golden Dance Cup 2018

Відкриті змагання зі спортивного танцю
Великголова Богдан, Великголова Діана
Чернівці / Україна
04.03.2018

Conformance with the schedule

4.92/5

Dressing rooms

3.69/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.46/5

Lighting

4.85/5

Music

5.00/5

Average value

4.58/5

Evaluation done with  13  user(s)
Last feedback date  05.03.2018 10:52

Couples / Entries  201 / 351
Categories04 March, Sunday
10:0012:0015:0018:00
1 Super Baby (3-4 years) (8) CH - 8
2 Children Debut (4-6 years) (7) W-C - 7
3 Children Debut (7-8 years) (8) W-C - 8
4 Children Debut (9-10 years) (2) W-C - 2
5 Solo Debut (4-6 years) (20) W-C - 20
6 Solo Debut (7-8 years) (9) W-C - 9
7 Solo School (4-6 years) (13) W-C-J - 13
8 Solo School (under 10) (24) W-C-J - 24
9 Solo Juveniles N (11) W-Q-C-J - 11
10 School A (4-6 years) (3) W-C-J - 3
11 School B (under 8) (9) W-C-J - 9
12 School V (under 10) (13) W-C-J - 13
13 School G (under 12) (7) W-C-J - 7
14 School 1 (under 8) (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
15 School 2 (under 10) (14) W-Q-C-J - 14
16 School 3 (under 12) (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
17 Cup single dance (under 12) (9) SW - 6 CH - 7
18 Children N (under 8) (2) W-Q-C-J - 2
19 Juveniles 1 N (17) W-Q-C-J - 17
20 Juveniles 2 N (15) W-Q-C-J - 15
21 Juniors 1+2 N (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
22 Juveniles 1 E (8) ST - 5, LA - 7
23 Juveniles 2 E (12) ST - 10, LA - 10
24 Juniors 1 E (5) ST - 3, LA - 5
25 Juniors 2 E (4) ST - 3, LA - 4
26 Juveniles 1+2 D (10) ST - 6 LA - 9
27 Juniors 1 D (11) ST - 7 LA - 7
28 Juniors 2 D (8) ST - 6 LA - 4
29 Youth+Adult D ST LA
30 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (6) LA - 4 ST - 3
31 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (7) ST - 5 LA - 3
32 Youth 1 Rising Stars (6) LA - 5 ST - 2
33 Youth 2+Adult Rising Stars (4) ST - 1 LA - 3
34 Juveniles Open (5) ST - 3 LA - 5
35 Juniors 1 Open (4) LA - 4 ST
36 Juniors 2 Open (7) ST - 2 LA - 6
37 Youth 1 Open (10) LA - 8 ST - 3
38 Youth 2+Adult Open (3) ST - 2 LA - 1
Total by section1038710754
Couples / Entries  201 / 351
JudgesCity / Country
Бідюк Дмитро Хмельницький / Україна
Великголова Богдан Чернівці
Вовчина Остап Стрий / Україна
Вовчина Юлія Стрий / Україна
Ільїнов Максим Львів
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Каспрук Олександр Кам'янець-Подільський / Україна
Кордюкевич Надія Тернопіль / Україна
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ
Лисяков Євгеній Чернівці
Марюк Ірина Стрий / Україна
Мотолько Юрій Тернопіль / Україна
Мулляр Олександр Тернопіль
Остапчук Вадим Тернопіль / Україна
Росенко Дмитро Полтава
Савка Василь Чернівці
Скакун Наталія Чернівці / Україна
Скасків Антон Харків
Скріпнічук Євген Чернівці
Соломович Артур Чернівці
Тюткало Сергій Київ / Україна
Чашечнікова Наталія Івано-Франківськ / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine9/16 8/14
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada YamiIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine12/23 8/15
GratsiyaKamenec-Podilskiy / Ukraine5/7 5/6
EdelveysKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/5 0/0
ImperialKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine11/22 10/18
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine5/12 3/7
VikadansLviv / Ukraine3/6 1/1
Klub N1Moscow / Russia1/2 0/0
ProlisokСтрий / Ukraine14/24 13/23
Royal DanceСтрий / Ukraine9/17 9/17
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine6/16 3/10
GrandeТернопіль / Ukraine4/8 4/7
O'teamТернопіль / Ukraine3/14 3/14
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine3/7 3/6
DanceLifeЧернівці / Ukraine82/162 67/119
DanceTimeЧернівці / Ukraine8/13 8/13
LibidЧернівці / Ukraine52/82 45/68
FleksЧортків / Ukraine11/13 11/13