Loading
post image

Dnipro dance stars

Ukrainian Open festival
Кадаєва Аліса, Круковський Нікіта
Дніпро / Україна
27 - 28.10.2018

Conformance with the schedule

4.95 /5

Dressing rooms

4.16 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.84 /5

Lighting

4.95 /5

Music

4.89 /5

Average value

4.76 /5

Evaluation done with   19   user(s)
Last feedback date   28.10.2018 01:23

Couples / Entries   645 / 1025
Categories27 October, Saturday28 October, Sunday
09:0014:0019:0010:0013:0017:00
1 Juveniles 1 E (12) ST - 10, LA - 12
2 Juveniles 2 E (21) ST - 20, LA - 20
3 Juniors 1 E (13) ST - 10, LA - 10
4 Juniors 2 E (9) ST - 6, LA - 5
5 Juveniles 1 D (6) ST - 5, LA - 3
6 Juveniles 2 D (21) ST - 18, LA - 19
7 Juniors 1 D (25) ST - 18, LA - 19
8 Juniors 2 D (16) ST - 9, LA - 15
9 Youth+Adult D (6) ST - 3, LA - 4
10 Juniors 1 C (25) ST - 16, LA - 21
11 Juniors 2 C (32) ST - 14, LA - 23
12 Youth C+B (24) ST - 7, LA - 20
13Juveniles 1 Stars CupST, LA
14 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (18) ST - 7, LA - 15
15 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (20) ST - 8, LA - 15
16 Youth+Adult Rising Stars (27) ST - 12, LA - 17
17 Juveniles 2 Stars Cup (13) ST - 9, LA - 12
18 Juniors 1 Stars Cup (12) ST - 5, LA - 9
19 Juniors 2 Stars Cup (10) ST - 4, LA - 6
20 Youth+Adult Stars Cup (20) ST - 6, LA - 15
21 Seniors Stars Cup (5) ST - 4, LA - 1
22 Super Baby (under 6) (8) W-C - 8
23 Juveniles 1 N (21) W-Q-C-J - 21
24 Juveniles 2 N (16) W-Q-C-J - 16
25 Children Debut (under 8) (28) W-C - 28
26 Children N (under 8) (14) W-C-J - 14
27 Solo Baby (6-7 years) (62) W-C - 62
28 Solo Super Baby (under 6) (43) W-C - 43
29 Juveniles 1 Debut (29) W-C - 29
30 Juveniles 2 Debut (12) W-C - 12
31 Juveniles 1 School (38) W-C-J - 38
32 Juveniles 2 School (17) W-C-J - 17
33 Solo Juveniles 1 Debut (65) W-C - 65
34 Solo Juveniles 2 Debut (55) W-C-J - 55
35 Solo Juveniles N (38) W-Q-C-J - 38
36 Juniors N (9) W-Q-C-J - 9
37 Solo Juveniles E (23) ST - 14, LA - 22
38 Solo Juveniles D (11) ST - 7, LA - 10
39 Solo Juniors Debut (3) W-C-J - 3
40 Solo Juniors N (17) W-Q-C-J - 17
41 Solo Juniors E (22) ST - 3, LA - 22
42 Solo Juniors D (14) LA - 14
43 Solo Youth (6) LA - 6
Total by section138169145192254127
Couples / Entries   645 / 1025
JudgesCity / Country
Ігор Бушний Дніпро / Україна
Casianova Svetlana Tiraspol / Moldova
Алєксєєв Вадим Балаклія / Україна
Балла Олексій Київ
Балла Тетяна Київ
Беспалов Никита Tiraspol / Moldova
Бондар Єлизавета Дніпро / Україна
Бугайов Олександр Новомосковськ / Україна
Висоцький Олексій Дніпро / Україна
Вільховий Сергій Дніпро / Україна
Грузинцева Ольга Дніпро / Україна
Губар Денис Дніпро / Україна
Гуков Юрій Дніпро / Україна
Гукова Леся Дніпро / Україна
Гущин Олег Запоріжжя
Дібцев Артем Кривий Ріг / Україна
Дмитренко Людмила Харків / Україна
Долгополов Констянтин Дніпро / Україна
Дяченко Денис Запоріжжя / Україна
Єременко Наталія Запоріжжя
Забєлін Олександр Харків
Ким Вячеслав Верхньодніпровськ / Україна
Коваль Виталий Bendery / Moldova
Колесник Роман Запоріжжя / Україна
Котляр Анна Дніпро / Україна
Кравченко Інна Дніпро / Україна
Кременчуцкий Александр Запоріжжя
Кріпак Володимир Кам'янське / Україна
Кузьєва Наталя Херсон
Кузьмина Ольга Дніпро / Україна
Кузьміна Ольга Дніпро
Кухарчук Людмила Дніпро / Україна
Лещенко Iрина Дніпро / Україна
Луценко Ярослав Павлоград / Україна
Мазуренко Юрий Павлоград / Україна
Матус Вадим Дніпро / Україна
Медяник Віталій Дніпро / Україна
Месхия Давид Запоріжжя / Україна
Мирошниченко Александра Запоріжжя
Недельчев Анатолий Запоріжжя
Нікітін Максим Дніпро / Україна
Павленко Тетяна Нікополь / Україна
Панибратец Оксана Дніпро
Поліщук Олеся Дніпро / Україна
Путилин Петр Сімферополь
Романюк Максим Запоріжжя / Україна
Рубанович Анна Запоріжжя / Україна
Синько Дмитрий Дніпро / Україна
Сурмай Яна Одеса
Тарасов Кирило Дніпро / Україна
Тарасова Олександра Дніпро / Україна
Ткаченко Наталія Кам'янське / Україна
Федоренчик МаксимДніпро
Федорченко Денис Харків / Україна
Харьков Вадим Дніпро / Україна
Христенко Ольга Маріуполь / Україна
Цирліна Олександра Київ / Україна
Челобитченкова Алина Дніпро / Україна
Черниш Максим Дніпро / Україна
Шатов Олег Дніпро
Шевцов Геннадій Запоріжжя / Україна
Шевченко ВладиславДніпро
Шестаков Павло Дніпро / Україна
Юрчук Катаржінія Дніпро / Україна
Яценко Сергій Павлоград / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Legend of Dance Balaklija / Ukraine2/31/2
Feeriya Bendery / Moldova13/3813/37
"Bella Gioia" Dnipro / Ukraine12/397/17
Aktsent Dnipro / Ukraine8/137/10
Aspire Dnipro / Ukraine6/66/6
Astra Dnipro / Ukraine11/158/10
BRAVO Dnipro / Ukraine25/3222/28
Dance Academy Dnipro / Ukraine1/11/1
Dian-Dance Dnipro / Ukraine20/2720/25
DKdance Dnipro / Ukraine42/6242/61
Dnipro Dance Dnipro / Ukraine8/97/7
Fantaziya Dnipro / Ukraine8/118/8
Favorit Dnipro / Ukraine7/76/6
Garmoniya Dnipro / Ukraine5/84/5
Gavana Dnipro / Ukraine28/4423/34
Golden Dance Club Dnipro / Ukraine8/84/4
Graciya Dnipro / Ukraine3/51/1
Gukovikh Dnipro / Ukraine9/149/13
Kapel Dnipro / Ukraine21/3217/25
Kaskad Dnipro / Ukraine15/3011/17
Kathryn dance studio Dnipro / Ukraine11/1110/10
Liniya Tantsa Dnipro / Ukraine15/3111/18
Maestro Dnipro / Ukraine5/65/6
MalVi Dnipro / Ukraine1/11/1
Platinum Dnipro / Ukraine3/33/3
ProDance Dnipro / Ukraine5/55/5
Rakurs Dnipro / Ukraine5/65/6
Renesans Dnipro / Ukraine14/1812/14
Riv'yera Dnipro / Ukraine30/3724/31
Tandem Dnipro / Ukraine12/2012/17
Triumf plus Dnipro / Ukraine55/13245/100
VIVAT Dnipro / Ukraine13/1311/11
VIVAT-DNEPR Dnipro / Ukraine9/116/7
Imperial Dance Kharkiv / Ukraine2/61/4
Legenda-Prem'ier Kharkiv / Ukraine11/2311/17
LEL Kharkiv / Ukraine5/154/10
Lotos Kharkiv / Ukraine7/177/15
Miridans Kharkiv / Ukraine4/72/4
Renome Kharkiv / Ukraine1/11/1
Royal Dance Club Kharkiv / Ukraine2/52/4
UkrDanceTeam Kharkiv / Ukraine1/21/2
ARTICO Kryvy Rig / Ukraine9/139/13
Nika Kryvy Rig / Ukraine1/21/2
Alta Kyiv / Ukraine4/94/9
Dance Innovation Team Kyiv / Ukraine1/10/0
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine1/31/2
Flesh-Kristal Kyiv / Ukraine4/91/4
Unison Kyiv / Ukraine1/21/2
Elit Lozova / Ukraine3/63/6
Five steps Novomoskovsk / Ukraine28/4228/42
DYuSSh №1 Odesa / Ukraine5/205/17
Argos Simferopol / Ukraine3/103/8
Expresia Tiraspol / Moldova12/3412/34
Feyeriya Verhnyodniprovsk / Ukraine13/158/9
TenDance Vilnyansk / Ukraine12/178/11
Alex Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/84/4
DanceLife Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine11/2110/19
DINAMO-BRAVO Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine6/146/13
Elit Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/31/1
Favorit Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine8/116/7
Feeriya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/21/2
Fiyesta Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine10/2210/16
Garmoniya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/115/10
Grand Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine15/3411/23
Imperiya tantsyu Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/146/11
Khortitsya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/20/0
Kvikstep Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine2/32/3
Mriya Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine10/1610/16
Natali-Dance Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/31/3
Olimp Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/83/7
Promin Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/65/6
Ritm Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine5/142/4
Rond Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/21/2
Spartak Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine15/319/13
Triumf Zaporizhzhya / Ukraine4/44/4
Lileya Кам'янське / Ukraine6/134/6
Prestizh Кам'янське / Ukraine8/98/8
Vega Кам'янське / Ukraine15/1610/10
DSF Маріуполь / Ukraine1/31/2
Vanguard Нікополь / Ukraine6/66/6
Maksimus Павлоград / Ukraine8/138/12
nadezhda Павлоград / Ukraine8/108/10
VIKTORIYa Павлоград / Ukraine14/2313/21
Promenad Херсон / Ukraine10/248/21
STIL Черкаси / Ukraine2/32/3