Loading
post image

УСПІХ - 2018

Відкриті всеукраїнські змагання зі спортивного бального танцю
Горобець Юрій, Горобець Вікторія
Хмельницький / Україна
13.05.2018

Conformance with the schedule

5.00/5

Dressing rooms

4.94/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.83/5

Lighting

4.94/5

Music

4.94/5

Average value

4.93/5

Evaluation done with  18  user(s)
Last feedback date  14.05.2018 00:05

JudgesCity / Country
Алєксєєва Віталія Рівне
Бала Олексій Київ
Бистрицька Віта Тернопіль / Україна
Біскупська Олена Тернопіль / Україна
Богач Олена Хмельницький
Боднар Богдан Нова Ушиця
Борденюк Ірина Тернопіль / Україна
Венгер Аліна Хмельницький
Вишневська Ірина Хмельницький / Україна
Гордій Дмитро Чернівці / Україна
Горобець Вікторія Хмельницький
Горобець Юрій Хмельницький
Гулеватий Дмитро Хмельницький
Дороніна Марія Тернопіль
Карван Юлія Хмельницький / Україна
Карнас Тарас Тернопіль / Україна
Кордюкевич Надія Тернопіль
Косович Юрій Івано-Франківськ
Литвиненко Вадим Київ / Україна
Маковій Андрій Вінниця
Манжос Сергій Тернопіль / Україна
Матущак Анна Хмельницький / Україна
Полигач Ольга Тернопіль
Сизухіна Ірина Хмельницький / Україна
Скріпнчук Євген Чернівці
Смик Юлія Волочиськ / Україна
Федчишин Олександр Тернопіль
Фурман Володимир Хмельницький
Черняк Олена Хмельницький
Шокола Олена Тернопіль
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
IDSIvano-Frankivsk / Ukraine1/3 1/2
AktsenTKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine21/28 16/19
Dance StepKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine9/10 8/9
DreamKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine10/11 10/10
EdelveysKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine7/14 7/10
GalantKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine10/10 9/9
ImperialKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine2/6 1/2
KASKADKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine16/21 16/20
PerlinkaKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine5/8 5/5
USPIKhKhmelnytskyy / Ukraine113/200 100/157
Winner-clubKyiv / Ukraine1/4 0/0
DialogLetichiv / Ukraine3/4 0/0
BoleroVinnitsa / Ukraine1/4 1/3
PerlinaVolochysk / Ukraine3/5 2/4
PolissyaZhytomyr / Ukraine5/5 0/0
REVERSEНетішин / Ukraine4/6 4/4
BandanaНова Ушиця / Ukraine17/19 12/14
ReversОстрог / Ukraine2/2 0/0
Aleksa Sport DansРівне / Ukraine1/1 1/1
AstraРівне / Ukraine1/4 1/4
DANS-LITsEYСтарокостянтинів / Ukraine6/6 2/2
AlyansТернопіль / Ukraine26/46 20/32
ArsТернопіль / Ukraine9/20 5/10
KvikstepТернопіль / Ukraine2/4 2/4
O'teamТернопіль / Ukraine1/4 0/0
VivatТернопіль / Ukraine10/16 10/16
ЄvrodansТернопіль / Ukraine3/8 3/8
LibidЧернівці / Ukraine6/10 4/8