Loading
post image

Кубок Феєрії - 2018

XII Всеукраїнські рейтингові та класифікаційні змагання з танцювального спорту
Штельмах Віталій
Дніпро / Україна
19 - 20.05.2018

Conformance with the schedule

2.48/5

Dressing rooms

3.76/5

Design and comfort of the hall

3.76/5

Lighting

4.10/5

Music

3.67/5

Average value

3.55/5

Evaluation done with  21  user(s)
Last feedback date  20.05.2018 16:41

JudgesCity / Country
Александрова Тетяна Дніпро / Україна
Бондар Єлизавета Дніпро / Україна
Бугайов Олександр Новомосковськ / Україна
Гамаль Андрій Дніпро / Україна
Дехтярев Сергей Дніпро / Україна
Дібцев Артем Кривий Ріг / Україна
Ишкина Наталья Дніпро / Україна
Канонірова Інна Дніпро / Україна
Ким Вячеслав Верхньодніпровськ / Україна
Кріпак Володимир Кам'янське / Україна
Круковський Микита Дніпро / Україна
Лавреньов Костянтин Кривий Ріг / Україна
Лацис Анна Дніпро / Україна
Панибратец Оксана Дніпро / Україна
Рубанович Анна Запоріжжя / Україна
Сокол Сергій Кам'янське / Україна
Сябрюк Евгений Павлоград / Україна
Ткаченко Наталия Кам'янське / Україна
Харьков Вадим Дніпро / Україна
Чмига Вікторія Ізмаїл / Україна
Яценко Сергій Павлоград / Україна
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
Liniya tanca--------- / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Art'DANCEDnipro / Ukraine2/2 2/2
AspireDnipro / Ukraine5/6 5/5
AstraDnipro / Ukraine15/24 12/19
BelissimoDnipro / Ukraine9/15 6/9
Dance AcademyDnipro / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Dian-DanceDnipro / Ukraine1/2 1/2
DKdanceDnipro / Ukraine2/3 2/3
Dnipro DanceDnipro / Ukraine5/11 3/5
ElitaDnipro / Ukraine1/1 0/0
FantaziyaDnipro / Ukraine6/6 6/6
FavoritDnipro / Ukraine7/13 7/12
GalateyaDnipro / Ukraine9/13 8/10
GarmoniyaDnipro / Ukraine37/66 27/44
GraciyaDnipro / Ukraine9/15 9/15
KapelDnipro / Ukraine20/30 15/19
KaskadDnipro / Ukraine16/30 11/16
KRISTALLDnipro / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Liniya TantsaDnipro / Ukraine7/11 7/9
PlatinumDnipro / Ukraine10/13 8/10
ProDanceDnipro / Ukraine8/8 5/5
RenesansDnipro / Ukraine10/17 8/11
RitmDnipro / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Riv'yeraDnipro / Ukraine14/21 12/17
Shkola ЄzhovoyiDnipro / Ukraine1/2 1/2
SpektrDnipro / Ukraine7/11 6/10
StilDnipro / Ukraine1/2 1/2
Triumf plusDnipro / Ukraine14/20 14/18
VIVATDnipro / Ukraine11/11 11/11
Dream DanceIzmayil / Ukraine6/8 5/7
Shkola Tantsyu MorozovikhKharkiv / Ukraine3/4 3/4
UkrDanceTeamKharkiv / Ukraine18/28 5/9
AlyansKramatorsk / Ukraine3/7 3/6
KonvaliyaKropivnitskiy / Ukraine23/36 20/30
ARTICOKryvy Rig / Ukraine14/24 14/23
DjamKryvy Rig / Ukraine2/2 2/2
Triumf DansKryvy Rig / Ukraine2/3 2/3
MStudioKyiv / Ukraine3/7 2/6
Five stepsNovomoskovsk / Ukraine11/11 9/9
EnigmaOrihiv / Ukraine1/4 1/4
FeyeriyaVerhnyodniprovsk / Ukraine28/56 19/30
PromenadVerhnyodniprovsk / Ukraine14/15 14/15
DINAMO-BRAVOZaporizhzhya / Ukraine1/2 0/0
Imperiya tantsyuZaporizhzhya / Ukraine3/5 3/5
RitmZaporizhzhya / Ukraine7/15 2/4
Furor-DansZnamenka / Ukraine6/10 5/7
LileyaКам'янське / Ukraine11/19 8/14
PrestizhКам'янське / Ukraine8/8 8/8
SharmКам'янське / Ukraine2/4 2/4
SokolКам'янське / Ukraine14/15 14/15
ШармКам'янське / Ukraine2/2 0/0
Shkola BulenkoМаріуполь / Ukraine6/8 3/3
PraymПавлоград / Ukraine9/10 9/10
VIKTORIYaПавлоград / Ukraine1/3 1/3