Loading
post image

Fantezie de Iarna

XVI Фестиваль бальных танцев
СЕМЁНОВА ОКСАНА
Chisinau / Moldova
27 - 28.01.2018

Conformance with the schedule

3.86/5

Dressing rooms

4.43/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.43/5

Lighting

4.00/5

Music

4.14/5

Average value

4.17/5

Evaluation done with  7  user(s)
Last feedback date  28.01.2018 21:54

Couples / Entries  535 / 901
Categories27 January, Saturday28 January, Sunday
10:0013:0018:0010:0011:3014:00
1 Children 1 Solo (under 6) Disco
2 Children 2 Solo (under 8) Disco
3 Children (under 8) Disco Polka
4 Juveniles 1 Disco Polka
5 Children 1 Debut (under 6) W-C
6 Children 2 Debut (under 8) W-C
7 Juveniles 1 Debut W-C
8 Juveniles 2 Debut W-C
9 Children Solo Debut (under 8) W-C
10 Juveniles 1 Solo Debut W-C
11 Juveniles 2 Solo Debut W-C
12 Children School (under 8) W-C-J
13 Juveniles 1 School W-C-J
14 Juveniles 2 Solo School W-C-J
15 Juveniles 1 Solo School W-C-J
16 Juveniles 2 School W-C-J
17 Juniors 1+2 Solo School W-C-J
18 Juniors 1+2 School W-C-J
19 Juveniles 1+2 Solo Beginners W-Q-C-J
20 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E ST, LA
21 Juveniles 1+2 Solo D LA
22 Juniors 1+2 Solo E ST, LA
23 Juniors 1+2 Solo D LA
24 Children Beginners (under 8) W-Q-C-J
25 Juveniles 1 Beginners W-Q-C-J
26 Juveniles 2 Beginners W-Q-C-J
27 Juveniles 1 E ST, LA
28 Juveniles 2 E ST, LA
29 Juveniles 1 D ST LA
30 Juveniles 2 D ST LA
31 Juveniles 1+2 ST LA
32 Juniors 1+2 Beginners W-Q-C-J
33 Juniors 1 E ST, LA
34 Juniors 2 E ST, LA
35 Juniors 1 D LA ST
36 Юниоры 2 D LA ST
37 Juniors 1+2 C LA ST
38 Juniors 1 LA ST
39 Juniors 2 LA ST
40 Youth+Adult E ST, LA
41 Youth+Adult D ST LA
42 Youth+Adult C ST LA
43 Youth+Adult ST LA
Total by section000000
Couples / Entries  535 / 901
JudgesCity / Country
Andronic Andrey Tiraspol / Moldova
BODEAN TATIANA Chisinau / Moldova
Casianova Svetlana Tiraspol / Moldova
Castravet Eugeniu Chisinau / Moldova
Cerednicenco Daniela Balti / Moldova
Ghiletchi Natalia Balti / Moldova
Gogol Victor Tiraspol / Moldova
Graur Daniel Chisinau / Moldova
Kichiuk Svetlana Tiraspol / Moldova
Paun Natalia Chisinau / Moldova
Popovici Anatolie Chisinau / Moldova
Puica Irina Chisinau / Moldova
RUSU NATALIA Chisinau / Moldova
Solovyova Galina Tiraspol / Moldova
Гаевская Ирина Bendery / Moldova
Римская Юлиана Chisinau / Moldova
Шорников Александр Chisinau / Moldova
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
ROSE KARRA PL.ATTIKISAthens / Greece6/12
Galaxy DanceBalti / Moldova40/55
MAXIMUMBalti / Moldova6/13
VIVABendery / Moldova9/9
MaghicaCauseni / Moldova7/8
CReatiVChisinau / Moldova4/7
Dacia DansChisinau / Moldova32/40
EleganceChisinau / Moldova101/139
ExclusiveChisinau / Moldova6/14
ExtraChisinau / Moldova3/5
FlagrantChisinau / Moldova15/17
FluidChisinau / Moldova13/13
Liceul Internat Municipal cu Profil SportivChisinau / Moldova10/10
LiniyaChisinau / Moldova4/9
PhoenixChisinau / Moldova110/268
QuickStepChisinau / Moldova18/35
RespectChisinau / Moldova39/39
Step upChisinau / Moldova44/98
TINERETEChisinau / Moldova13/15
TriumfChisinau / Moldova9/12
VivatChisinau / Moldova2/2
Vivat1Chisinau / Moldova6/6
CreativLeova / Moldova5/7
Elit-DanceTbilisi / Georgia2/5
ExpresiaTiraspol / Moldova19/39
PLUSTiraspol / Moldova4/9
CastanetYerevan / Armenia1/2
AllegroПавлоград / Ukraine5/9
Art-kvartalРівне / Ukraine2/4