Loading
post image

Kyiv Spring Cup Rising Star 2018

Оксененко Андрій, Єгоров Єгор
Київ / Україна
31.03.2018

Conformance with the schedule

3.80/5

Dressing rooms

3.33/5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.33/5

Lighting

4.48/5

Music

4.30/5

Average value

4.05/5

Evaluation done with  46  user(s)
Last feedback date  31.03.2018 23:20

Couples / Entries  538 / 757
Categories31 March, Saturday
09:3012:3015:3018:30
1 Chidlren Solo Debut (6-7 years) (44) W-C - 44
2 Juveniles 1+2 Solo Debut (31) W-C - 31
3 Children Solo School (6-7 years) (24) W-C-J - 24
4 Juveniles 1 Solo School (44) W-C-J - 44
5 Juveniles 2 Solo School (22) W-C-J - 22
6 Children Solo N (6-7 years) (14) W-Q-C-J - 14
7 Juveniles 1+2 Solo N (62) W-Q-C-J - 62
8 Juniors 1+2 Solo N (16) W-Q-C-J - 16
9 Juveniles 1+2 Solo E (33) ST - 27, LA - 27
10 Juniors 1+2 Solo E (12) ST - 8, LA - 7
11 Baby Solo Debut (4-5 years) (31) W-C - 31
12 Baby Debut (4-5 years) (2) W-C - 2
13 Children Debut (6-7 years) (32) W-C - 32
14 Juveniles 1+2 Debut (21) W-C - 21
15 Children School (6-7 years) (10) W-C-J - 10
16 Juveniles 1 School (25) W-C-J - 25
17 Juveniles 2 School (18) W-C-J - 18
18 Children N (3) W-Q-C-J - 3
19 Juveniles 1 N (26) W-Q-C-J - 26
20 Juveniles 2 N (31) W-Q-C-J - 31
21 Juniors 1+2 N (4) W-Q-C-J - 4
22 Juniors 1+2 Solo Freestyle (16) ST - 12, LA - 11
23 Juveniles 1 E (10) ST - 10, LA - 9
24 Juveniles 2 E (12) ST - 10, LA - 12
25 Juniors 1+2 E (19) ST - 13, LA - 14
26 Juveniles 1+2 D (15) ST - 13, LA - 13
27 Youth 1+2 D (1) ST - 1, LA - 1
28 Juveniles 1+2 Rising Stars (5) ST - 4, LA - 4
29 Juniors 1 D (14) ST - 9, LA - 12
30 Juniors 2 D (17) ST - 12, LA - 11
31 Juniors 1 Rising Stars (11) ST - 7, LA - 11
32 Juniors 2 Rising Stars (19) ST - 12, LA - 10
33 Youth 1+2 Rising Stars (13) ST - 8, LA - 7
34 Adult Rising Stars (2) ST, LA - 2
Total by section326223107101
Couples / Entries  538 / 757
JudgesCity / Country
Бабич Анастасія Київ / Україна
Бакалор Тимофій Київ / Україна
Бєлуха Дмитро Non Club
Білецький Антон Київ / Україна
Бортяна Любов Київ / Україна
Булейко Руслан Полтава / Україна
Вяхірєв Юрій Київ / Україна
Груша Максим Київ
Дибань Людмила Київ
Євтошук Марія Київ
Євтушенко Тетяна Київ
Зайченко Даша Київ / Україна
Зощук Євген Київ / Україна
Іванов Олександр Київ
Ісаєв Олександр Київ
Казатинський Олександр Донецьк
Калиновська Ярослава Київ / Україна
Калістов Михайло Київ / Україна
Кеба Кристина Київ
Кеба Крістіна Київ
Кірієнко Юлія Київ / Україна
Ковальов Станіслав Київ / Україна
Кочнєв Олег Харків
Крамар Ольга Київ / Україна
Маковецький Сергій Київ
Матченко Ольга Київ / Україна
Науменко Максим Київ / Україна
Нечитайло Катерина Київ / Україна
Обмелько Володимир Калинівка / Україна
Обмелько Ірина Калинівка
Пастух Олена Київ / Україна
Пахомова Олена Київ
Перепеча Ярослав Київ
Попова Анна Суми
Савков Сергій Київ
Скоренко Ярослав Бровари / Україна
Скорова Юлія Київ
Строкач Анна Київ
Терентьєв Вадим Київ / Україна
Тимощук Вадим Біла Церква / Україна
Швець Анастасія Київ / Україна
Шудра Олена Чернігів / Україна
Яночок Олександр Переяслав-Хмельницький / Україна
Яременко Iгор Київ
ClubCity / CountryPairs / ParticipationConfirmed
VivaTBila Tserkva / Ukraine9/21 4/8
AsgardBoyarka / Ukraine1/1 1/1
ElerinaBrovary / Ukraine14/16 14/16
Sky HillBrovary / Ukraine23/30 8/12
StarsKalynyivka / Ukraine17/17 15/15
AlyansKharkiv / Ukraine3/5 2/3
ZarecheKupyansk / Ukraine3/4 0/0
AdamantKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
AltaKyiv / Ukraine20/25 18/21
Art MotionKyiv / Ukraine4/7 3/3
AstraKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Bodi FitKyiv / Ukraine18/25 14/19
ChampionKyiv / Ukraine4/5 4/5
ConcordKyiv / Ukraine2/2 1/1
Dance AcademyKyiv / Ukraine5/8 5/8
Dance OlympKyiv / Ukraine17/34 11/20
DANCE STARKyiv / Ukraine43/55 27/29
DanceHallKyiv / Ukraine13/13 11/11
Dans MaysterKyiv / Ukraine19/29 6/8
Dans-ArtKyiv / Ukraine4/7 4/7
Dans-SferaKyiv / Ukraine4/7 3/6
Dans-stilKyiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
Dans-TsentrKyiv / Ukraine4/6 3/3
DC-75Kyiv / Ukraine22/31 16/20
Dior-danceKyiv / Ukraine2/3 2/2
DYuSSh SupadansKyiv / Ukraine6/7 5/6
EliseDanceKyiv / Ukraine5/6 1/2
FamilyKyiv / Ukraine18/25 6/9
FantomKyiv / Ukraine14/17 12/15
FavorKyiv / Ukraine1/1 0/0
FENIKSKyiv / Ukraine10/15 10/15
FiestaKyiv / Ukraine26/36 24/33
Flesh-KristalKyiv / Ukraine15/21 15/21
Latinskiy kvartalKyiv / Ukraine6/6 6/6
LibertaKyiv / Ukraine9/15 9/15
LigadanceKyiv / Ukraine28/31 25/28
MeridianKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
MiDiYaKyiv / Ukraine1/3 1/2
MifKyiv / Ukraine2/4 2/4
OltimaKyiv / Ukraine69/108 31/39
Parfenon-DensKyiv / Ukraine3/6 2/4
Prem'yeraKyiv / Ukraine18/19 15/15
Professional DanceKyiv / Ukraine18/34 16/29
Pulsar-DansKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
Rick RoseKyiv / Ukraine17/26 15/20
RONDOKyiv / Ukraine3/12 3/12
Sport-DansKyiv / Ukraine21/32 20/31
Starlight dance clubKyiv / Ukraine5/9 5/9
SupadansKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
SуnergуKyiv / Ukraine5/9 5/9
Tantsyuvalna stolitsyaKyiv / Ukraine8/19 8/19
Team DanceKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
TempKyiv / Ukraine18/21 18/21
TendensKyiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
TenDens (DYuSSh Supadans)Kyiv / Ukraine5/5 5/5
Unique StyleKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
UnisonKyiv / Ukraine9/12 7/10
Winner-clubKyiv / Ukraine2/4 1/1
YupiterKyiv / Ukraine33/56 22/26
YurisKyiv / Ukraine1/1 1/1
YuventaKyiv / Ukraine2/2 2/2
ZoryaniyKyiv / Ukraine21/36 8/12
Ритми юностіKyiv / Ukraine1/2 1/2
TriumfMinsk / Belorus1/3 1/2
DuetPoltava / Ukraine5/6 4/4
Mayster-DansPoltava / Ukraine2/2 0/0
RisingSunRomni / Ukraine6/10 0/0
Dance AcademyVasylkyv / Ukraine7/10 5/8
Love-DanceVyshgorod / Ukraine2/3 2/3
New WaveZhytomyr / Ukraine3/8 3/6
DancelifeПереяслав-Хмельницький / Ukraine15/34 15/33
EvrikaСєвєродонецьк / Ukraine2/4 2/4
TvistСтарокостянтинів / Ukraine1/2 1/2
10DanceСуми / Ukraine12/25 11/23
M-StudioСуми / Ukraine1/2 1/2
SMAFTСуми / Ukraine5/8 1/2
Adeona khersonХерсон / Ukraine1/1 0/0
Top DanceЧернігів / Ukraine7/10 6/8
Sunlight dance sport clubШостка / Ukraine2/4 2/3