№ | Categories | 26 September, Saturday | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 14:00 | 18:00 | ||
1 | Youth+Adults RISING STAR (9) | LA - 2 | ST - 8 | |
2 | Juniors 2 RISING STAR (10) | ST - 7 | LA - 8 | |
3 | Juniors 1 RISING STAR (19) | ST - 15 | LA - 12 | |
4 | Juveniles 1+2 RISING STAR (4) | ST - 3, LA - 3 | ||
5 | Juniors 2 D (9) | ST - 8 | LA - 6 | |
6 | Juniors 1 D (17) | ST - 13 | LA - 14 | |
7 | Juveniles 2 D (13) | ST - 13, LA - 7 | ||
8 | Juveniles 1 D (2) | ST - 2, LA - 1 | ||
9 | Juniors 2 E (5) | ST - 5, LA - 3 | ||
10 | Juniors 1 E (15) | ST - 9, LA - 12 | ||
11 | Juveniles 2 E (18) | ST - 16, LA - 16 | ||
12 | Juveniles 1 E (7) | ST - 6, LA - 6 | ||
13 | Juniors 1+2 N (9) | W-Q-C-J - 9 | ||
14 | Juveniles 2 N (17) | W-Q-C-J - 17 | ||
15 | Juveniles 1 N (16) | W-Q-C-J - 16 | ||
16 | Children N (5) | W-Q-C-J - 5 | ||
17 | School 2 (9 - 11 y.) (14) | W-C-J - 14 | ||
18 | School 1 (6 - 8 y.) (32) | W-C-J - 32 | ||
19 | Debut 2 (7 - 9 y.) (8) | W-C - 8 | ||
20 | Debut 1 (4 - 6 y.) (28) | W-C - 28 | ||
Total by section | 86 | 110 | 128 |
Judges | City / Country |
Mariuk Iryna | Стрий |
Ільїнов Максим | Львів |
Бегур Віра | Тернопіль |
Бідюк Дмитро | Хмельницький |
Біскупська Олена | Тернопіль |
Галяс Дмитро | Тернопіль |
Гурик Тарас | Івано-Франківськ |
Журавський Сергій | Староконстянтинів |
Зварич Мар'яна | Тернопіль |
Карнас Тарас | Тернопіль |
Манжос Сергій | Тернопіль |
Матущак Анна | Хмельницький |
Мулляр Олександр | Тернопіль |
Недільський Андрій | Брошнів-Осада |
Опаленик Тарас | Львів |
Остапчук Вадим | Тернопіль |
Покідько Лілія | Тернопіль |
Полигач Ігор | Тернопіль |
Ракевич Алина | Львів |
Руденко Віталій | Київ |
Старчук Микола | Тисмениця |
Турків Андрій | Львів |
Федчишин Олександр | Тернопіль |
Фурман Володимир | Хмельницький |
Фурман Олена | Хмельницький |
Філінська Надія | Львів |
Чашечнікова Наталія | Івано-Франківськ |
Явдошик Алла | Львів |
Яцик Павло | Івано-Франківськ |
Club | City / Country | Pairs / Participation | Confirmed |
Nika-Dance | Broshniv-Osada / Ukraine | 6/12 | 5/10 |
Dinamo | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 4/8 | 4/8 |
IDS | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 4/9 | 4/9 |
Tantsyuvalna shkola Vlada Yami | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 4/5 | 4/5 |
Dance-center Uspikh | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 7/7 | 6/6 |
Imperial | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 7/15 | 7/13 |
KASKAD | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 7/11 | 6/9 |
Empire | Lviv / Ukraine | 2/4 | 2/4 |
Fokstrot | Lviv / Ukraine | 10/15 | 10/15 |
Followway | Lviv / Ukraine | 4/7 | 4/7 |
Lviv Dance Academy | Lviv / Ukraine | 5/13 | 5/12 |
ORIGINAL | Lviv / Ukraine | 3/3 | 3/3 |
Vikadans | Lviv / Ukraine | 11/12 | 8/9 |
Bravo | Shepetivka / Ukraine | 1/2 | 1/2 |
Twist | Starokonstjantyniv / Ukraine | 13/25 | 10/18 |
Prolisok | Stryj / Ukraine | 13/19 | 11/15 |
Alyans | Ternopil / Ukraine | 46/61 | 45/60 |
Eurodance | Ternopil / Ukraine | 11/14 | 11/14 |
Grande | Ternopil / Ukraine | 51/76 | 48/65 |
Karmen | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Kvikstep | Ternopil / Ukraine | 2/4 | 2/4 |
O'team | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/1 | 1/1 |
Vivat | Ternopil / Ukraine | 18/33 | 18/28 |
Stardens | Tysmenychja / Ukraine | 4/7 | 4/6 |
Natkhnennya | Vinnitsa / Ukraine | 1/2 | 0/0 |